Overview
General
Starter
First Round
Second Round
DE Table
Results
Last transmission: 10.10.2015 14:34 | Sonja Lange
No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | sab 10:45 |
Referee:
MIHRIOGLU Harun
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRA | VILLARD Louise-Amelie GRENOBLE PAR |
1 | D4 | D3 | D1 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 20 | 28 | 0.167 | -8 | 5. | 85. | ||
BRA | GIORDANO Giorgia 1 |
2 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 16 | 29 | 0.167 | -13 | 7. | 60. | ||
ITA | CAPELLO Adelaide 1 TOISE |
3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 23 | 0.667 | -1 | 3. | 32. | ||
ESP | LOPEZ DE LA PENA Paula 1 CE Barajas |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 13 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. | 47. | ||
SUI | PIVETEAU Anne-Clémence 1 CAL LAUSANNE |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 23 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 55. | ||
EST | LOIT Karoliine 1 Tallinna Mook |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 14 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 1. | ||
DEN | CHRISTENSEN Tabita FKTV Vordingborg |
7 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D4 | D1 | 1 | 16 | 26 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 71. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | sab 10:45 |
Referee:
CIUCULESCU Alina
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | EBERHARD Lucrezia 1 LUG Lugano |
1 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 21 | 25 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 52. | ||
SUI | BALMELLI Alessia 1 LUG Lugano |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V3 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 22 | 0.833 | 5 | 2. | 33. | ||
SUI | SCHIBLER Ronja 1 BFC Basel |
3 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D4 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 22 | 28 | 0.167 | -6 | 7. | 83. | ||
ITA | BRACALE Lidia Sofia 1 C.N. Posillipo Napoli |
4 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 23 | 24 | 0.333 | -1 | 4. | 59. | ||
ITA | NICOLAI Emma 1 Petrarca Scherma |
5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 25 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | 79. | ||
NED | BOS Valentina 1 s.v. RobbSchermen |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 20 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 5. | ||
FRA | CHAU Lina-Soleya DRAGUIGN CE |
7 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 26 | 22 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 38. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | sab 10:45 |
Referee:
VASSEUR Lea
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ITA | LIVI Rebecca 1 AS Marchesa Torino |
1 | D2 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 13 | 26 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 88. | ||
ITA | PARMESANI Francesca 1 unione Ginnastica Goriziana |
2 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 25 | 0.167 | -14 | 7. | 73. | ||
SUI | FAVRE Angeline 1 SES Sion |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 14 | 0.833 | 14 | 1. | 12. | ||
EST | TALEN Andra 1 Tallinna Mook |
4 | V2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 4 | 22 | 15 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 41. | ||
SUI | KREJCI Léa 1 Chevaliers 1700 |
5 | D4 | V3 | D2 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 25 | 0.333 | -10 | 5. | 80. | ||
ITA | MEASSO Eleonora 1 Scherma Treviso ASD |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.667 | 10 | 2. | 23. | ||
ESP | AMADOR Marta 1 C.E. Olimpo |
7 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 19 | 0.667 | 6 | 4. | 28. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | sab 10:45 |
Referee:
GRENON Isabelle
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ITA | BUSCHINI Arianna 1 Pro Novara Scherma |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 22 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | 31. | ||
FRA | DRAEGER Alma PARIS UC |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D4 | 2 | 21 | 25 | 0.333 | -4 | 4. | 64. | ||
USA | BOCHENKOVA Marina 1 |
3 | D4 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 15 | 0.833 | 13 | 1. | 17. | ||
ITA | IZZO Iulia 1 CS Roma |
4 | D2 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 18 | 29 | 0.167 | -11 | 7. | 87. | ||
FRA | GUENET Noemie NEVERS CE |
5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 22 | 27 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 84. | ||
SUI | LUNA Alessandra 1 ZFC Zürich |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 14 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 10. | ||
LUX | PIETSCHMANN Jeanne 1 CE Sud |
7 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 19 | 27 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | 61. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | sab 10:45 |
Referee:
KORMAN Nicolas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | FAVRE Aurore 1 SES Sion |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 17 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 4. | ||
SUI | GIGLI Morella 1 SEG Geneve |
2 | D3 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 3 | 25 | 23 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 49. | ||
SUI | ECKERT Doriane 1 SES SION |
3 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 23 | 28 | 0.333 | -5 | 6. | 76. | ||
ROU | CONSTANTINESCU Cristina 1 ACS Stesial |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 21 | 0.833 | 6 | 2. | 20. | ||
ROU | GHICA Andrada 1 ACS Stesial |
5 | D3 | D2 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 23 | 27 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 86. | ||
BEL | VANDINGENEN Aube 1 Catena |
6 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 20 | 29 | 0.167 | -9 | 7. | 75. | ||
ITA | DANIELE Rebecca 1 AS Marchesa Torino |
7 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 24 | 27 | 0.333 | -3 | 4. | 53. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | sab 10:45 |
Referee:
ROGNON Nadia
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | MÅRTENSSON Elvira FFF Stockholm |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 14 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 2. | ||
SUI | PASCHE Alyssa 1 CEM MORGES |
2 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 26 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 54. | ||
SUI | BOSCHERINI Victoria 1 SEVM Vevey |
3 | D2 | D4 | D2 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 21 | 29 | 0.167 | -8 | 6. | 90. | ||
FRA | BEAUDOT Mathilde LE CREUSOT |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 18 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 16. | ||
BEL | WASIAK Axelle 1 |
5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 25 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 65. | ||
FRA | GARNERI Elodie ST PAUL 3CHA |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 24 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 30. | ||
SUI | KESSLER Rebecca 1 FCZ Zug |
7 | D0 | D3 | D4 | D2 | D1 | D4 | 0 | 14 | 30 | 0.000 | -16 | 7. | 89. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | sab 10:45 |
Referee:
MASSEREY Pierre-Antoine
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRA | CHATELUS Heloise PARIS COPC |
1 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 24 | 26 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | 44. | ||
SUI | BUU HOANG Allana 1 SEG Geneve |
2 | D3 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 25 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 43. | ||
ROU | LEONTE Mihaela 1 CSS Quarto Buc |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 15 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 3. | ||
FRA | MINARDI Emma BRON |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 23 | 0.667 | 3 | 2. | 42. | ||
SUI | RIGERT Julia 1 FCSG St. Gallen |
5 | V4 | D4 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 23 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 57. | ||
ITA | RICCI Virginia 1 Pro Novara Scherma |
6 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 23 | 28 | 0.333 | -5 | 6. | 72. | ||
BEL | DEMARET Lora 1 CE Pommeau d Or |
7 | D4 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 16 | 28 | 0.167 | -12 | 7. | 92. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | sab 10:45 |
Referee:
QUINCHE Pascal
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | BOUILLANT Audrey 1 CAL LAUSANNE |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 13 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 22. | ||
SUI | HATZ Fiona 1 ZFC ZÜRICH |
2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 14 | 0.833 | 10 | 3. | 39. | ||
SUI | ROGNON Louisa 1 SEN NEUCHATEL |
3 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 28 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 81. | ||
ITA | BULZATTI Annalisa 1 Scherma Treviso ASD |
4 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 22 | 23 | 0.333 | -1 | 5. | 40. | ||
FRA | LEVY Alice 1 |
5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 51. | ||
EST | SKOBLOV Sandra 1 Tallinna Mook |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 11 | 0.833 | 17 | 1. | 9. | ||
TUR | BEKIROGLU Sezin Nur 1 Mersin Eskrim SK |
7 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 0.000 | -24 | 7. | 93. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | sab 10:45 |
Referee:
DUMONT Orane
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ITA | PIERACCIANI Alice 1 Pro Novara Scherma |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 21 | 0.667 | 4 | 2. | 21. | ||
GER | LANDTE Constanze MTV Saalfeld |
2 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 25 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 50. | ||
BUL | STANISLAVOVA Gabriela 1 Vitosha |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 23 | 0.667 | 3 | 4. | 36. | ||
ITA | PIERACCIANI Aurora 1 Pro Novara Scherma |
4 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 26 | 0.500 | -6 | 5. | 62. | ||
ROU | BAROSAN Denisa 1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti |
5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 16 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | 11. | ||
FRA | ESTIER Stephie NEVERS CE |
6 | D3 | D4 | D4 | D3 | D4 | D4 | 0 | 22 | 30 | 0.000 | -8 | 7. | 74. | ||
SUI | HAUSHEER Lena 1 FCZ Zug |
7 | D4 | D4 | D3 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 21 | 29 | 0.167 | -8 | 6. | 91. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 11 | sab 10:45 |
Referee:
BIANCHI Tiziano
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRA | FELIHO Myrna |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 13 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 7. | ||
SUI | KAPPELER Alison 1 SEVM Vevey |
2 | D2 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 28 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 69. | ||
SUI | SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde 1 Chevaliers 1700 |
3 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 24 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 48. | ||
ITA | CONSONNI Ginevra 1 TOISE |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 12 | 0.667 | 14 | 3. | 15. | ||
SUI | KELLER Sofie 1 BFC Basel |
5 | D1 | D4 | D4 | D0 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 18 | 28 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 78. | ||
FRA | DEKNUYT Perine ST PAUL 3CHA |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 21 | 0.833 | 7 | 2. | 26. | ||
TUR | CELIK Sule 1 Mersin Eskrim SK |
7 | D0 | D4 | D2 | D0 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 0.000 | -19 | 7. | 94. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi 13 | sab 10:45 |
Referee:
ZERBIB Daniel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEL | BULTYNCK Anne 1 Catena |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 18 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 19. | ||
TUR | OGUZ Lara 1 Mersin Eskrim SK |
2 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 0.000 | -24 | 7. | 95. | ||
SUI | MOTTAZ Celine 1 SEVM Vevey |
3 | D3 | V5 | V4 | D3 | D0 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 23 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 56. | ||
BEL | LABRO Emma 1 |
4 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 24 | 0.333 | -6 | 6. | 70. | ||
ESP | PANEDA Victoria 1 C.E. Olimpo |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 19 | 0.667 | 9 | 2. | 37. | ||
ROU | PREDESCU Alexandra 1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 6. | ||
ITA | FERRI Carlotta 1 AS Marchesa Torino |
7 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 58. |
No. 12: Results checked
Pi 14 | sab 10:45 |
Referee:
ROUYER Elodie
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRA | GERARD Claire PARIS UC |
1 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 27. | ||
TUR | NAZLI Deniz 1 Mersin Eskrim SK |
2 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 0.000 | -28 | 7. | 97. | ||
ITA | AGU' Benedetta 1 TOISE |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 27 | 15 | 0.667 | 12 | 3. | 14. | ||
FRA | LAUVRAY Emma GLEIZE |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 29 | 18 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 25. | ||
SUI | BUERGIN Maren 1 BFC Basel |
5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 24 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 68. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Jule Hanna Wuppertaler FC |
6 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 19 | 24 | 0.333 | -5 | 6. | 67. | ||
BEL | HENKINET Amelie 1 |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 16 | 0.833 | 13 | 1. | 24. |
No. 13: Results checked
Pi 15 | sab 10:45 |
Referee:
AFELT Romain
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | MASSEREY Solene 1 CES Sierre |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 18. | ||
TUR | ERMAN Lal 1 |
2 | D1 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 25 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 77. | ||
NED | JANS Linda 1 SC Den Bosch |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 3 | 26 | 22 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 46. | ||
SUI | GABUTTI Emilie 1 SAL Lugano |
4 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 2 | 22 | 26 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 66. | ||
TUR | CINAR Alara Melodi 1 Mersin Eskrim SK |
5 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 96. | ||
ESP | CABANES Marta 1 C.E. Valencia |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 5 | 26 | 20 | 0.833 | 6 | 2. | 29. | ||
FRA | LUCANI Lola EPINAL SE |
7 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 28 | 10 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 8. |
No. 14: Results checked
Pi 16 | sab 10:45 |
Referee:
HABLUTZEL-BURKI Gianna
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRA | BAYRAM Aliya GRENOBLE PAR |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.800 | 8 | 1. | 13. | ||
FRA | CABIT Clementine PARIS EPEE |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.800 | 8 | 1. | 35. | ||
FRA | BOURREAU Agathe BRON |
3 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 45. | ||
FRA | COUILLOT Amandine NEVERS CE |
4 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D4 | 0 | 13 | 25 | 0.000 | -12 | 6. | 82. | ||
SUI | VILLIGER Elin 1 ZFC Zürich |
5 | D4 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 21 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 34. | ||
BEL | MATHIEU Benedicte 1 |
6 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 23 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 63. |