No. 1: Results checked
Pi 2 | sab 14:00 |
Referee:
KOGLER Manfred
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | BRUCKMÜLLER Fabian FU Linz |
1 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 15 | 19 | 0.250 | -4 | 5. | 13. | ||
AUT | PUCHACHER Felix KAC Klagenfurt |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 15 | 1.000 | 5 | 1. | 1. | ||
AUT | LACH Lukas UWK Graz |
3 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 17 | 0.500 | 1 | 2. | 9. | ||
AUT | BIRO Alexander KAC Klagenfurt |
4 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 17 | 0.500 | 1 | 2. | 12. | ||
AUT | LEPIR Luka FTS Dornbirn |
5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 19 | 0.250 | -3 | 4. | 19. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | sab 14:00 |
Referee:
MÜLLER Simon
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | KRAHER Martin OÖ Landesfechtklub |
1 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 15 | 18 | 0.250 | -3 | 4. | 15. | ||
AUT | LACH Leo UWK Graz |
2 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 0.250 | -7 | 5. | 16. | ||
AUT | KNECHTL David GFU Graz |
3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 18. | ||
AUT | THEWANGER Emil OÖ Landesfechtklub |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 0.750 | 5 | 1. | 2. | ||
AUT | BERKDOLD Samuel FTS Dornbirn |
5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | D3 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 0.750 | 5 | 1. | 6. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 4 | sab 14:00 |
Referee:
PUCHACHER Laura
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | MÜLLER Luis FTSJF Feldkirch |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 10. | ||
AUT | HATTINGER Jakob FU Linz |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 16 | 0.800 | 7 | 1. | 4. | ||
AUT | HUCHLER Jakob FTS Dornbirn |
3 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 23 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 17. | ||
AUT | VIGL Oliver 1 FTS Dornbirn |
4 | D2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 20. | ||
AUT | SCHUHMANN Jan GFU Graz |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 14. | ||
NOR | PILIPENKO Andreas FTSJF Feldkirch |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 7. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 5 | sab 14:00 |
Referee:
SCHÖNTHALER Ernst
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | HUBER Philipp OÖ Landesfechtklub |
1 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 21. | ||
AUT | FUCHS Julian FTS Dornbirn |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 11 | 0.800 | 13 | 1. | 3. | ||
AUT | KLEMEN Marco KAC Klagenfurt |
3 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 8. | ||
AUT | GSTETTNER Michel FTSJF Feldkirch |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 5. | ||
AUT | KOGLER Marco KAC Klagenfurt |
5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0.600 | 0 | 4. | 11. | ||
AUT | VALENTE Vincent KAC Klagenfurt |
6 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 22. |
Details