No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | dom 9:00 |
Referee:
PERELMANN Mark
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | NEUBAUER Aaron FSC Jena |
1 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 22 | 21 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 17. | ||
GER | EBERT Tillmann TV Markkleeberg |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 11 | 0.833 | 16 | 2. | 3. | ||
GER | THETMEYER Lucas Fechtcentrum Halle |
3 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 22 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 25. | ||
GER | STIER Franz FSC Jena |
4 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D4 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 29 | 0.167 | -15 | 7. | 32. | ||
GER | LEUSCHKE Jakob Dresdener FC |
5 | D4 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 27 | 0.333 | -11 | 6. | 27. | ||
CZE | CHREN Simon 1 Bohemians Praha |
6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 8 | 0.833 | 18 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | ENGFER Friedrich FG Schwerin |
7 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 18. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | dom 9:00 |
Referee:
DJAWADI Nikolai
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | TIPPMER Paul Dresdener FC |
1 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D0 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 17 | 29 | 0.167 | -12 | 7. | 31. | ||
GER | ZACHER Niklas FSC Jena |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 18 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | BLOCHWITZ Anton TV Markkleeberg |
3 | D4 | D1 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 16 | 27 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 30. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Konrad Dresdener FC |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 4 | 25 | 23 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | REHDA Felix FG Schwerin |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 24 | 21 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | BENEDIX Carl Fechtclub Radebeul |
6 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 27 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 24. | ||
GER | SPIELMANN Richard Fechtcentrum Halle |
7 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 15 | 0.833 | 14 | 1. | 4. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | dom 9:00 |
Referee:
WOLF Patrick
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ZAGORNIK Lucas FSC Jena |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 19 | 25 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 23. | ||
GER | WOLF Julien Dresdener FC |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 15 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 6. | ||
CZE | KOLAR Simon 1 |
3 | D1 | D4 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 34. | ||
GER | KORTE Thore FSC Jena |
4 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 11 | 27 | 0.167 | -16 | 6. | 33. | ||
GER | MALITZKI Lukas Fechtcentrum Halle |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Friedrich USC Magdeburg |
6 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | BICKEL Jakob FG Rotation Berlin |
7 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D2 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 16. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | dom 9:00 |
Referee:
KUTSYI Leon
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MACHETANZ Jasper Dresdener FC |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 5 | 26 | 12 | 0.833 | 14 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | HANAWA Anthony Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D1 | D2 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 19 | 26 | 0.167 | -7 | 7. | 29. | ||
GER | HAMPO Ole TV Markkleeberg |
3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | NEUMANN Henry Dresdener FC |
4 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 21 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | STÖHR Bernd FSC Jena |
5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 23 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 19. | ||
GER | SCHWAB Jamey Maurice Fechtcentrum Halle |
6 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 24 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 26. | ||
GER | EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes PFC Potsdam |
7 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 20 | 24 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 22. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | dom 9:00 |
Referee:
RAITHEL Theo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RENARD Nolann FSC Jena |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 10 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | DOROW Richard FSC Jena |
2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 0.400 | -2 | 5. | 21. | ||
GER | STRELOW Alexander Dresdener FC |
3 | D0 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 14. | ||
GER | SCHUSTER Lucas Dresdener FC |
4 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 10 | 24 | 0.200 | -14 | 6. | 28. | ||
GER | AHLVERS Philipp Fechtcentrum Halle |
5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0.600 | 2 | 2. | 13. | ||
GER | BECKMANN Otto SV Angern |
6 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 18 | 0.400 | 2 | 4. | 20. |
Details