Current tournaments
01.06. - 02.06. | Degen-Pokal
GER Ludwigshafen - Friesenheim Epee | Women's, Men's - Senior, U15, U11, U9, U13 |
|
01.06. - 01.06. | Berliner Meisterschaft
GER Berlin Foil, Epee | Women's, Men's - U11 |
|
01.06. - 02.06. | II Etapa Circuito Paranaense Infantil e Veterano
BRA Curitiba Epee, Sabre | Women's, Men's - U15, U13, U11, O40, O50, U9, O60 |
|
01.06. - 02.06. | Championnats de Belgique par équipe / Belgische Kampioenschappen per ploeg
BEL Neufchâteau Foil, Epee, Sabre | Women's, Men's - U17, Senior |
|
02.06. - 02.06. | Ruhrfechtspiele Mannschaftsturnier
GER Recklinghausen Foil, Epee | Open - 15+ |
|
02.06. - 02.06. | IG Fechten Oberschwaben Florett Cup
GER Biberach Foil | Women's, Men's - Senior, U20, U17, U15, U13, U11, U9, VET |
|
30.05. - 02.06. |
Campionati Italiani Veterani
ITA Verona Foil, Epee, Sabre | Women's, Men's - O40, O50, O60, O70 |
|
01.06. - 04.06. |
European Championships
TUR Antalya Foil, Sabre, Epee | Women's, Men's - U23 |
|
01.06. - 02.06. |
European Circuit
BUL Shumen Foil, Epee | Women's, Men's - U14 |
|
01.06. - 02.06. |
European Circuit
SUI Lausanne Epee | Men's, Women's - U14 |
Rankings: Leading athletes
-
VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef
Classements Nationaux Senior Foil
FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF -
JANSS Luca
Classements Nationaux U17 Foil
FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF -
BRUNNER Remi
Sélection U23 Foil
Switzerland
Featured Videos
Videos require third party cookies which have been disabled by you.
Archive
-
25.05. - 26.05.
Charleroi -
25.05. - 26.05.
Leverkusen -
25.05. - 26.05.
Leverkusen -
25.05. - 26.05.
Bielefeld -
25.05. - 26.05.
Bielefeld -
25.05. - 26.05.
Bielefeld -
25.05. - 26.05.
Bielefeld -
25.05. - 25.05.
Göteborg -
25.05. - 26.05.
Neuchâtel -
25.05. - 26.05.
Neuchâtel -
25.05. - 25.05.
Oschatz -
25.05. - 26.05.
Rio de Janeiro -
25.05. - 26.05.
ΑΘΗΝΑ
Upcoming ...
-
07.06. - 09.06.
Sao Paulo -
08.06. - 09.06.
Künzelsau -
08.06. - 09.06.
Künzelsau -
08.06. - 09.06.
Düren -
08.06. - 09.06.
Düren -
08.06. - 08.06.
Erfurt -
08.06. - 09.06.
Oslo -
08.06. - 09.06.
Oslo -
09.06. - 09.06.
Erfurt -
12.06. - 15.06.
Curitiba -
12.06. - 16.06.
Curitiba -
15.06. - 15.06.
Dortmund -
15.06. - 15.06.
Monthey -
15.06. - 15.06.
Saalfeld -
15.06. - 16.06.
Kaiserslautern -
15.06. - 16.06.
ΑΘΗΝΑ
Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archive Tournament is shown on a external website