Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 19.11.2017 17:06 | Osnabruecker SC
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ACKERMANN Seraphina | SN | FC Leipzig | 3.9999 | ||
GER | ALBRECHT Giulia | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.62 | ||
GER | AMUSER Janina | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 2.63 | ||
GER | BAMYACI Selina | NS | FK Hannover | 2.72 | ||
GER | BENABBOU Shirin | NR | Düsseldorfer FV | 3.9999 | ||
GER | BÜCKER Femke | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 2.57 | ||
GER | BÜHNER Theresa | WÜ | SV Böblingen | 2.49 | ||
GER | BÜRCK Anna | BS | Päd. Baden Baden | 3.9999 | ||
GER | CARADO Keona Rose | SH | SC Itzehoe | 2.125 | ||
GER | CARDUCCI Lilia | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.26 | ||
GER | CARSTENS Pauline | WE | Quernheimer FC | 2.91 | ||
GER | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | HE | Frankfurter TV | 2.65 | ||
BEL | DE LANDTSHEER Ellen | Confrerie Gent | 3.9999 | |||
GER | DERGAY Anna-Maria | HE | FC Offenbach | 2.79 | ||
GER | DICK Carina | NR | Wuppertaler FC | 2.55 | ||
GER | EBERT Josefine | SN | FC Oelsnitz | 3.9999 | ||
GER | FILBERT Rosa | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2.84 | ||
GER | FRANCO Sarah Samuela | WE | TSV Hagen | 3.9999 | ||
GER | FRIEDERICH Adriana | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.22 | ||
GER | GEIST Franziska | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.87 | ||
GER | GÖDDE Ella | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.14 | ||
GER | GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 2.30 | ||
GER | GOLDMANN Lara | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 2.80 | ||
GER | GREUL Kerstin | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 2.19 | ||
GER | GROLLMISCH Charlotte | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.47 | ||
GER | GROLLMISCH Felicitas | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.17 | ||
GER | GRÖNE Leonie | WE | TSV Hagen | 2.129 | ||
GER | HAIDA Malija | SH | SC Itzehoe | 2.32 | ||
GER | HAMEL Mascha | SH | FG Segeberg | 2.74 | ||
GER | HÄNDLER Anja | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 2.33 | ||
GER | HÄSELHOFF Nina | WE | TV Gladbeck | 2.78 | ||
GER | HAUER Barbara | BN | Mannheimer FC | 2.122 | ||
GER | HÄUSLER Chantall | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.31 | ||
GER | HEES Ronja | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.10 | ||
GER | HEILMANN Noemi | WÜ | VFB Friedrichshafen | 2.84 | ||
GER | HEINZ Vanessa | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.12 | ||
GER | HEISTERKAMP Käthe | WE | TV Gladbeck | 3.9999 | ||
GER | HESS Gala | NR | Aachener FC | 2.8 | ||
GER | HILBRIG Viktoria | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.39 | ||
GER | HOLLÄNDER Sophie | WE | TV Gladbeck | 3.9999 | ||
GER | HÖRMANN Valérie | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 2.71 | ||
GER | JASKULLA Klara | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.53 | ||
GER | JONAS Eva | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2.24 | ||
GER | KASCHKY Sophie | HE | FC Offenbach | 2.27 | ||
GER | KETTLING Lotte | WE | Herner TC | 2.91 | ||
GER | KINDEL Rabea | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 2.51 | ||
GER | KIRSCHNER Elena | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 2.21 | ||
GER | KLEES Marina | BY | TV Augsburg | 2.123 | ||
GER | KOLBINGER Brenda | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 2.7 | ||
GER | KOZIELSKI Katharina | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.68 | ||
GER | KRAEHE Bernadette | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | 3.9999 | ||
GER | KRAUSE Rebekka | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.48 | ||
GER | KUNJAN Lena | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.13 | ||
GER | LANDTE Constanze | TH | MTV Saalfeld | 2.34 | ||
GER | LANGER Franziska | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 2.109 | ||
GER | LANGER Mia Sophie | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 2.28 | ||
GER | LAURENT Lisa | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.115 | ||
GER | LENTZ Helena | HE | Frankfurter TV | 2.11 | ||
GER | LINOW Solveig | SH | SC Itzehoe | 2.86 | ||
GER | LÖFLATH Amelie | BY | TV Augsburg | 2.82 | ||
GER | LOH Pauline | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.15 | ||
GER | LÖHR Lisa-Marie | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 2.6 | ||
GER | LOHSE Freda | WE | MTV Minden | 3.9999 | ||
GER | LOURENCO CARVAJAL Amarili | HE | Frankfurter TV | 2.36 | ||
GER | LUDOLF Julia | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 2.29 | ||
GER | MÄDLER Ann-Kathrin | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 2.132 | ||
GER | MANTAI Karina | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.4 | ||
GER | MASTHOFF Emma | NR | EFG Essen | 2.40 | ||
GER | MAUEL Johanna | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 3.9999 | ||
GER | MAYER Elin | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.43 | ||
GER | MAYER Lea | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.3 | ||
GER | MAYR Franziska | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.9 | ||
GER | MEIER Jana | WE | Quernheimer FC | 3.9999 | ||
GER | MEIßNER Katrin | HE | FC Kassel | 2.102 | ||
GER | MESZAROS Noémi | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.5 | ||
GER | MORCZYNSKI Dagmara | BE | FC Grunewald | 2.112 | ||
GER | MÜLLER Jule Hanna | NR | EFG Essen | 2.18 | ||
GER | MÜNZ Kerstin | BY | TSG Füssen | 3.9999 | ||
GER | NAGLER Jasmin | WE | Lüdenscheider TV | 3.9999 | ||
GER | NAGLER Julia | WE | Lüdenscheider TV | 3.9999 | ||
GER | NOPPER Cosima | BS | SV Waldkirch | 2.56 | ||
GER | NORD Annika | HE | TSV Korbach | 2.59 | ||
GER | OTTEN Magdalena | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | 2.20 | ||
GER | PAGENSTECHER Nina | SH | FG Segeberg | 2.128 | ||
GER | PAULSFELD Alexia | HE | FC Kassel | 2.117 | ||
GER | PIEFKE Greta | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 3.9999 | ||
GER | PIEFKE Lotta | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 3.9999 | ||
GER | REINHOLD Charlotte | NR | EFG Essen | 2.46 | ||
GER | REITSCHUSTER Anna | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 2.90 | ||
GER | RIPPERT Ariane | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 2.89 | ||
GER | RÖPKE Greta | SH | FG Segeberg | 2.66 | ||
GER | SCHAEFER Lisa Marie | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 3.9999 | ||
GER | SCHICKER Maike | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 2.107 | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Pia | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 2.73 | ||
GER | SCHOOF Clara | SH | SC Itzehoe | 2.111 | ||
GER | SIERK Florin | SH | SC Itzehoe | 2.104 | ||
GER | SPÄTH Charlotte | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 2.44 | ||
GER | SPIERZAK Luisa Emilia | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 2.69 | ||
GER | STAHNKE Anna | SH | FG Segeberg | 2.35 | ||
GER | STILLER Katharina | WE | MTV Minden | 3.9999 | ||
GER | STOPPEL Jaqueline | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.41 | ||
GER | STRECKER Leonie | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.25 | ||
GER | TEUBER Carolin | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.16 | ||
GER | THOMA Miriam | WE | Quernheimer FC | 2.50 | ||
GER | THRUM Lea | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 2.70 | ||
GER | TOUMI Sarah-Lisa | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.64 | ||
GER | TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 2.2 | ||
NED | VAN DEN BERGH Eveline | FC Almere | 3.9999 | |||
GER | VOGEL Leona | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.58 | ||
GER | WEINHOLZ Shari | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 2.52 | ||
GER | WIETHEUPER Tessa | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 2.81 | ||
GER | WILKE Melissa | WE | TSV Hagen | 2.83 | ||
GER | WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara | WE | FSG Warendorf | 2.112 | ||
GER | WURSTER Svenja | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 3.9999 | ||
GER | ZAHNER Greta | HE | TV Wetzlar | 2.75 | ||
GER | ZITTEL Alla | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.67 | ||
GER | ZUR MÜHLEN Marie | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 2.103 |