Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 19.11.2017 17:05 | Osnabruecker SC
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | MAYER Lea | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
2. | GER | LUDOLF Julia | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
3. | GER | KUNJAN Lena | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T3. | GER | LÖHR Lisa-Marie | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
5. | GER | HESS Gala | NR | Aachener FC | |
6. | GER | LENTZ Helena | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
7. | GER | LOH Pauline | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
8. | GER | OTTEN Magdalena | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
9. | GER | STRECKER Leonie | SN | FC Leipzig | |
10. | GER | TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
11. | GER | MANTAI Karina | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
12. | GER | FRIEDERICH Adriana | NR | OFC Bonn | |
13. | GER | KOLBINGER Brenda | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
14. | GER | HEINZ Vanessa | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
15. | GER | LINOW Solveig | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
16. | GER | WEINHOLZ Shari | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
17. | GER | KIRSCHNER Elena | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
18. | GER | GÖDDE Ella | NR | OFC Bonn | |
19. | GER | MÜLLER Jule Hanna | NR | EFG Essen | |
20. | GER | HILBRIG Viktoria | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
21. | GER | KASCHKY Sophie | HE | FC Offenbach | |
22. | GER | MASTHOFF Emma | NR | EFG Essen | |
23. | GER | GREUL Kerstin | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
24. | GER | SPÄTH Charlotte | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
25. | GER | CARDUCCI Lilia | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
26. | GER | GROLLMISCH Felicitas | SN | FC Leipzig | |
27. | GER | MESZAROS Noémi | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
28. | GER | BÜHNER Theresa | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
29. | GER | HÄNDLER Anja | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
30. | GER | VOGEL Leona | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
31. | GER | JONAS Eva | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
32. | GER | BAMYACI Selina | NS | FK Hannover | |
33. | GER | HEES Ronja | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
34. | GER | MAYER Elin | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
35. | GER | MEIßNER Katrin | HE | FC Kassel | |
36. | GER | MAYR Franziska | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
37. | GER | GROLLMISCH Charlotte | SN | FC Leipzig | |
38. | GER | JASKULLA Klara | SN | FC Leipzig | |
39. | GER | AMUSER Janina | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
40. | GER | REINHOLD Charlotte | NR | EFG Essen | |
41. | GER | TEUBER Carolin | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
42. | GER | ZITTEL Alla | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
43. | GER | RIPPERT Ariane | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
44. | GER | DICK Carina | NR | Wuppertaler FC | |
45. | GER | STOPPEL Jaqueline | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
46. | GER | KETTLING Lotte | WE | Herner TC | |
47. | GER | KINDEL Rabea | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
48. | GER | ACKERMANN Seraphina | SN | FC Leipzig | |
49. | GER | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
50. | GER | ZAHNER Greta | HE | TV Wetzlar | |
51. | GER | WILKE Melissa | WE | TSV Hagen | |
52. | GER | STAHNKE Anna | SH | FG Segeberg | |
53. | GER | KOZIELSKI Katharina | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
54. | GER | THOMA Miriam | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
55. | GER | HÄUSLER Chantall | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
56. | GER | WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara | WE | FSG Warendorf | |
57. | GER | HAIDA Malija | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
58. | GER | GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
59. | GER | GOLDMANN Lara | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
60. | GER | NOPPER Cosima | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
61. | GER | SCHNEIDER Pia | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
62. | GER | WIETHEUPER Tessa | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
63. | GER | BÜCKER Femke | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
64. | GER | KRAUSE Rebekka | SN | FC Leipzig | |
65. | GER | LOURENCO CARVAJAL Amarili | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
66. | GER | FILBERT Rosa | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
67. | GER | HEILMANN Noemi | WÜ | VFB Friedrichshafen | |
68. | GER | HOLLÄNDER Sophie | WE | TV Gladbeck | |
69. | GER | HÄSELHOFF Nina | WE | TV Gladbeck | |
70. | GER | RÖPKE Greta | SH | FG Segeberg | |
71. | GER | KRAEHE Bernadette | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
72. | GER | HEISTERKAMP Käthe | WE | TV Gladbeck | |
73. | GER | SCHICKER Maike | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
74. | GER | CARADO Keona Rose | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
75. | GER | LAURENT Lisa | SN | FC Leipzig | |
76. | GER | ZUR MÜHLEN Marie | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
77. | GER | THRUM Lea | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
T77. | GER | NORD Annika | HE | TSV Korbach | |
T77. | GER | LANDTE Constanze | TH | MTV Saalfeld | |
80. | GER | MÜNZ Kerstin | BY | TSG Füssen | |
81. | GER | NAGLER Julia | WE | Lüdenscheider TV | |
82. | GER | PAGENSTECHER Nina | SH | FG Segeberg | |
83. | GER | BENABBOU Shirin | NR | Düsseldorfer FV | |
84. | GER | ALBRECHT Giulia | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
85. | GER | GEIST Franziska | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
86. | GER | FRANCO Sarah Samuela | WE | TSV Hagen | |
87. | GER | LÖFLATH Amelie | BY | TV Augsburg | |
88. | GER | LANGER Franziska | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
89. | GER | TOUMI Sarah-Lisa | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
90. | GER | SCHOOF Clara | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
91. | GER | SPIERZAK Luisa Emilia | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
92. | GER | KLEES Marina | BY | TV Augsburg | |
93. | GER | HAMEL Mascha | SH | FG Segeberg | |
94. | GER | HAUER Barbara | BN | Mannheimer FC | |
95. | GER | HÖRMANN Valérie | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
T95. | GER | EBERT Josefine | SN | FC Oelsnitz | |
97. | NED | VAN DEN BERGH Eveline | FC Almere | ||
98. | BEL | DE LANDTSHEER Ellen | Confrerie Gent | ||
99. | GER | LANGER Mia Sophie | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
100. | GER | CARSTENS Pauline | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
101. | GER | GRÖNE Leonie | WE | TSV Hagen | |
102. | GER | MAUEL Johanna | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
103. | GER | SCHAEFER Lisa Marie | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
104. | GER | REITSCHUSTER Anna | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
105. | GER | PIEFKE Greta | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
T105. | GER | PAULSFELD Alexia | HE | FC Kassel | |
T105. | GER | DERGAY Anna-Maria | HE | FC Offenbach | |
108. | GER | MÄDLER Ann-Kathrin | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
109. | GER | MEIER Jana | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
110. | GER | STILLER Katharina | WE | MTV Minden | |
T110. | GER | NAGLER Jasmin | WE | Lüdenscheider TV | |
112. | GER | BÜRCK Anna | BS | Päd. Baden Baden | |
113. | GER | PIEFKE Lotta | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
T113. | GER | WURSTER Svenja | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
115. | GER | LOHSE Freda | WE | MTV Minden | |
116. | GER | MORCZYNSKI Dagmara | BE | FC Grunewald | |
117. | GER | SIERK Florin | SH | SC Itzehoe |