Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
First round
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 17.08.2023 17:13 | Brasilian Fencing Federation
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | AGUIAR Victor | RJ | SCM Magnolia | 2.21 | ||
BRA | ALBUQUERQUE Henrique | MG | Esgrima Rapier | 2.186 | ||
BRA | ASSIS Gabriel | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.13 | ||
BRA | BONAMIGO Gabriel | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.10 | ||
BRA | BUSNARDO Lucas | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.28 | ||
BRA | CAMARGO Alexandre | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.1 | ||
BRA | CAMPOS Adriano | RJ | GEEN Escola Naval | 2.134 | ||
BRA | CAVALHEIRO João | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.36 | ||
CAN | DEGUCHI Nicolas | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 3.9999 | ||
BRA | DONATO Alvaro | MG | Romão Gomes Esgrima | 2.17 | ||
BRA | DONATO Olavo | MG | Romão Gomes Esgrima | 2.20 | ||
BRA | FERREIRA Jose | SP | EEAM Abel Melian | 3.9999 | ||
BRA | FERREIRA Miguel | RJ | AMAN Agulhas Negras | 2.51 | ||
BRA | FERREIRA Nicolas | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.8 | ||
BRA | FIDELES João | SP | EEAM Abel Melian | 2.101 | ||
BRA | FRANTZ Diego | RS | GNU Nautico Uniao | 2.49 | ||
BRA | GIFFONI Miguel | RJ | SCM Magnolia | 2.24 | ||
BRA | GONCALVES Eduardo | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.16 | ||
FIN | GRÄSBECK Gunnar | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.12 | ||
BRA | GRUNHAUSER Richard | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.2 | ||
BRA | GUARNERA Giacomo | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.66 | ||
BRA | GUBERT Leopoldo | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.4 | ||
BRA | GUIMARÃES Edson | RJ | SCM Magnolia | 2.31 | ||
BRA | HOPFER Pedro | PR | CMPR Parana | 2.64 | ||
BRA | HUBERT George | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.43 | ||
BRA | JULIO Gabriel | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.6 | ||
BRA | LAZZAROTTO Fabrizio | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.3 | ||
BRA | LEMES Fabio | SP | CMSP Sao Paulo | 2.132 | ||
BRA | LOURENCI Matheus | RJ | CDE Rio de Janeiro | 2.55 | ||
BRA | LUCIO Mauricio | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 3.9999 | ||
BRA | MAIA Renan | RJ | GEEN Escola Naval | 2.76 | ||
BRA | MANGIATERRA Rafael | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.15 | ||
BRA | MARIN Daniel | SP | EEAM Abel Melian | 3.9999 | ||
BRA | MAROSTEGA Pedro | RS | GNU Nautico Uniao | 2.14 | ||
BRA | MEDEIROS Nicholas | RJ | SCM Magnolia | 2.90 | ||
BRA | MOREIRA Carlos | MG | Esgrima Rapier | 2.65 | ||
BRA | MUINHOS William | RJ | SCM Magnolia | 2.11 | ||
BRA | MUTTI João | RJ | SCM Magnolia | 2.45 | ||
BRA | NESTI Jose | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | 2.133 | ||
BRA | NEVES Vitor | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.39 | ||
BRA | NOGUEIRA Heitor | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.29 | ||
BRA | OLIVEIRA Jose | PR | CMPR Parana | 2.62 | ||
BRA | OLIVETO Jose | RJ | Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro | 2.131 | ||
BRA | ORTOLANI Enrico | SP | CGB Betancourt | 2.109 | ||
BRA | PARADELA Evandro | MG | Esgrima Rapier | 2.32 | ||
BRA | PELLEGRINO Mauricio | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.9 | ||
BRA | PETRACHI Luiz | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.50 | ||
BRA | PETRICH Pedro | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.5 | ||
BRA | RAMOS Pedro | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.22 | ||
BRA | RIBEIRO Rafael | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | 2.47 | ||
BRA | RIGUES Philip | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.151 | ||
BRA | SANTOS Américo | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.185 | ||
BRA | SANTOS Leonardo | RJ | GEEN Escola Naval | 2.61 | ||
BRA | SANTOS Rodrigo | RJ | GEEN Escola Naval | 2.161 | ||
BRA | SEINI Leandro | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.7 | ||
BRA | SILVESTRE Pedro | SP | LQ Life Quality | 2.82 | ||
BRA | SISSON Arnaldo | MG | Romão Gomes Esgrima | 3.9999 | ||
BRA | SOUZA Matheus | PR | CMPR Parana | 2.53 | ||
BRA | TARTA Vinicius | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.34 | ||
BRA | TOLEZANO David | RJ | GEEN Escola Naval | 2.70 | ||
BRA | VARGAS Pedro | SP | Baldin Esgrima | 2.175 | ||
BRA | VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo | SP | CMSP Sao Paulo | 2.130 |