Letzte Aktualisierung: 06.11.2021 17:54 | Brasilian Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 ULIAN Maria
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA Ba
32 *** bye ***
17 ASQUINO Sophia
SP LQ Life Quality
BRA V 15
16 IKUNO Naomi
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 7
9 BRAZOLIN Pietra
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Ba
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Ba
8 TAPAJOS Manuela
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA
5 BARROS Yasmin
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA Ba
28 *** bye ***
21 FERREIRA Ana Clara
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA V 15
12 MANGLANO Lorena
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 10
13 MELO Mariana
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
20 MANCINI Isabela
PR CC Curitibano
BRA D 7
29 *** bye *** Ba
4 CAVALIERI Beatriz
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA
3 SILVA Thyciane
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA Ba
30 *** bye ***
19 RIBEIRO DA SILVA Maria
PR Sociedade Thalia
BRA D 3
14 BASSO Valentina
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
11 MATOS Maria Beatriz
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA Ba
22 *** bye ***
27 *** bye *** Ba
6 GRAHL Julia
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA
7 KOMATSU Giovana
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA Ba
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Ba
10 VOLACO Isabela
PR CC Curitibano
BRA
15 EMED Maria Luiza
PR CC Curitibano
BRA D 11
18 PFAFFENZELLER Mariana
PR Sociedade Thalia
BRA V 15
31 *** bye *** Ba
2 SILVA Samara
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA
 
ULIAN Maria
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA D 10
ASQUINO Sophia
SP LQ Life Quality
BRA V 15
 
 
BRAZOLIN Pietra
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 9
TAPAJOS Manuela
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
BARROS Yasmin
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 15
FERREIRA Ana Clara
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA D 10
 
 
MELO Mariana
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
CAVALIERI Beatriz
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 12
 
 
SILVA Thyciane
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 5
BASSO Valentina
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
MATOS Maria Beatriz
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 15
GRAHL Julia
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 10
 
 
KOMATSU Giovana
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 15
VOLACO Isabela
PR CC Curitibano
BRA D 11
 
 
PFAFFENZELLER Mariana
PR Sociedade Thalia
BRA D 13
SILVA Samara
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
ASQUINO Sophia
SP LQ Life Quality
BRA D 9
TAPAJOS Manuela
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BARROS Yasmin
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 15
MELO Mariana
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
BASSO Valentina
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 12
MATOS Maria Beatriz
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
KOMATSU Giovana
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 15
SILVA Samara
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 7
 
 
 
Nach oben
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 TAPAJOS Manuela
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
4 BARROS Yasmin
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA D 7
3 BASSO Valentina
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 14
2 KOMATSU Giovana
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 15
 
TAPAJOS Manuela
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
KOMATSU Giovana
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA D 8
 
Nach oben