Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 01.04.2023 18:24 | Steve Glinka
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | PURAT Christian | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
2. | GER | DENG Levi | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
3. | GER | FRANZ Sonnwin Huidi | BS | Rastatter TV | |
4. | GER | VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin | SN | FC Leipzig | |
5. | GER | HENTSCHEL Sebastian | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
6. | GER | REICHE Korbinian | SN | SV Medizin Bautzen | |
7. | GER | GIANNOLO Valerio | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
8. | GER | SCHWARZ Julian | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
9. | GER | HUMMEL Rudy | WÜ | TSV Pliezhausen | |
10. | GER | KUMMER Rainald | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
11. | GER | ZWICKER Theodor | BS | FC Konstanz | |
12. | GER | BLASER Leonard | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
13. | GER | SCHULLER Stephan | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
14. | GER | KUMMER Eilert | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
15. | GER | KOCH Franz | SN | Dresdener FC | |
16. | GER | FISCHER Tim | SH | Sport-Club Itzehoe | |
17. | GER | GABEL Moritz | BS | TV Lahr | |
18. | GER | BLOHM Kai | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
19. | GER | SAUR Julian Joel | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
20. | GER | JOUANI Zakharia | BE | FC Grunewald | |
21. | GER | BAYER Mighty Maitian | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
22. | GER | JACOB Louis | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | |
23. | GER | BANOWITZ Constantin | SA | TV Homburg | |
24. | GER | PATZ Valentin | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
25. | GER | IDLER Lucas | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
26. | ZAM | DIANGAMO David | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
27. | GER | BUCHHOLTZ Jannek | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
28. | GER | KINDINGER Oliver | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
29. | GER | NICK Moritz | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
30. | GER | MOLTER Felix | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
31. | GER | GÜTTLER Maximilian | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
32. | GER | KASDORFF Marius | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
33. | GER | ZUCCHINI Matteo | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
34. | GER | BÜTZLER Paul | NR | EFG Essen | |
35. | GER | TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
36. | GER | FEY Tom | HE | SSG Bensheim | |
37. | GER | STEFFENS Jon | HE | SSG Bensheim | |
38. | GER | BREIDENICH Lutz | HE | TV Dillenburg | |
39. | GER | FAILENSCHMID Moritz | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
40. | GER | ENGLERT Arthur | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
41. | GER | BARBAS Sebastian | HE | VFL Bad Nauheim | |
42. | GER | HEUSER Tobias | HE | Wiesbadener FC | |
43. | GER | SCHWARTZ Michael | BY | MTV München | |
44. | GER | HARTWIG Finn | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
45. | GER | KREß Noah | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
46. | GER | SCHÜNKE Hendrik | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
47. | GER | FRIEDRICH Nils | SN | FSV Görlitz | |
48. | GER | SCHATTENFROH Theodor | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
49. | GER | MAZRAANI Vincent | BY | MTV München | |
50. | GER | HELLMICH Konrad | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
51. | GER | HÜBNER Nils | SN | FC Oelsnitz | |
52. | GER | HELLMICH Richard | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
53. | GER | MENSE Leonhard | HE | FC Kassel | |
54. | GER | TEDESCO Nando | NR | OFC Bonn | |
55. | GER | KITTEL Ben Leon | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
56. | GER | KOSER Daniel | SW | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | |
57. | GER | VOGEL Caspar | NR | OFC Bonn | |
58. | GER | GEBHARD Tobias | SN | SV Medizin Bautzen | |
59. | GER | KEITEL Moritz | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
60. | BEL | PINSART Lilo | FF | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | Aufgabe |
61. | GER | NAMEK Aran | SW | TSG Friesenheim | |
62. | GER | STROHSCHEIN Leo | SW | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | |
63. | GER | CRUSTEWITZ Raban Valerio | SN | FC Leipzig | Aufgabe |
64. | GER | LÜDEMANN Neo Maxim | SN | TV Markkleeberg | Aufgabe |
65. | GER | KÜNZE Sebastian | BY | Sportfechten Gauting e.V. | |
66. | GER | HAMM Florian Julius | BS | FC Konstanz | |
67. | GER | HOLLBURG Karl | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
68. | GER | BALLER Joshua | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
69. | GRE | PAPAGEORGIOU Filippos | BY | MTV Ingolstadt | |
70. | GER | CORBIE Mika | SW | TSG Friesenheim | |
71. | GER | RIEMANN Fabian | TH | SV Einheit Altenburg | |
72. | GER | HONERT Ryan | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
73. | GER | BÖRNER Leon | WÜ | TSV Pliezhausen | |
74. | GER | KEIL Liam | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
75. | GER | PRZIKOPP Hannes | SN | SFV Oschatz | |
76. | GER | BARTZ Leon | SN | FC Bischofswerda | |
77. | GER | MACKENSEN Jasper | HE | FC Kassel | |
78. | GER | KARLOVICH Károly | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
79. | GER | KARLOVICH Kristóf | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
80. | GER | THÄLE Alexander | SN | Dresdener FC | |
81. | GER | GONZÁLEZ Cosimo Maximilian | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
82. | GER | MARCHET Bruno | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
83. | GER | HÄBERLE Max | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
84. | GER | LÓPEZ GERNER Alex Paul | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
85. | POL | JEDYKIEWICZ Aleksander | SN | FSV Görlitz | |
86. | USA | FAWSON Everett | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | |
87. | GER | RHODE Donovan | SN | Dresdener FC | |
88. | GER | WALDSCHUETZ Arne | HE | Wiesbadener FC | |
89. | POL | LIPUT Wiktor | SN | FSV Görlitz | |
90. | GER | SCHNALL TITO Josef | BE | OSC Berlin | |
91. | GER | SINGH SUD Sebastian | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
92. | GER | HALFPAP Linus | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | |
93. | GER | KUPETZ Bodo | SN | FC Leipzig | |
T93. | GER | FAUCHEUX Philipp | SN | FC Leipzig | |
95. | GER | WAHL Max | SN | Dresdener FC | |
96. | GER | ZIESENISS Mika | SN | FC Leipzig | |
97. | GER | THIEME Hugo Richard | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
98. | GER | THIELE Ben Luca | SN | Dresdener FC | |
99. | GER | BRÄSIGK Alexander | SN | FC Leipzig | |
100. | GER | NITTEL Julius | SN | FC Leipzig | |
T100. | GER | POLLEY Elias | SW | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | |
102. | GER | LANGE CANTALAPIEDRA Oscar | HE | FC Kassel | |
103. | GER | HUBE Anton | SN | FC Leipzig | |
104. | GER | SCHEIBNER Oscar | SN | Dresdener FC | |
105. | GER | LENZ Julius | SW | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | |
106. | GER | WIRTH Benno Paul | SN | FC Leipzig | |
107. | GER | SIEWERT Til | SN | FC Oelsnitz | |
. | BEL | GRANDJEAN Achille | FF | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | Aufgabe |