Letzte Aktualisierung: 20.03.2022 11:39 | Steve Glinka

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 GER ARNELA Lucia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 5 25 0 1,000 25  
2 GER EVERS Larissa BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 5 25 6 1,000 19  
3 GER SEIFFERT Veranika BE SC Berlin 5 5 25 7 1,000 18  
3 GER BRAUN Annemarie NR FC Moers 5 5 25 7 1,000 18  
5 GER GAMKE Ella SN TV Markkleeberg 5 5 25 9 1,000 16  
5 GER BERGER Julia BE SC Berlin 5 5 25 9 1,000 16  
7 GER HERWIG Merle BR FSC Cottbus 5 6 29 10 0,833 19  
8 GER ZONI Lea ST Fechtcentrum Halle 5 6 26 8 0,833 18  
9 NED YOSHIMORI Rachika Schermacademie Zair 5 6 27 13 0,833 14  
10 GER KÖLL Teresa BY TV Feldkirchen 5 6 26 17 0,833 9  
11 NED BUIJSE Valerie SC Amsterdam 4 5 21 6 0,800 15  
12 GER VÖLKER Linn Marie NR FC Moers 4 5 22 9 0,800 13  
13 GER ROHNER Emilia BE SC Berlin 4 5 20 10 0,800 10  
14 GER FISCHER Marie BE OSC Berlin 4 5 20 14 0,800 6  
15 GER POPOV Maria BY TSV Neu-Ulm 4 6 24 18 0,667 6  
16 GER RANFT Abby SN Fechtclub Radebeul 4 6 26 24 0,667 2  
17 GER GRÜNERT Clara Luise HH Hamburger FC 4 6 26 25 0,667 1  
18 GER HASSINGER Sophie BR FSC Cottbus 3 5 23 12 0,600 11  
19 GER AL HASHIM Rana ST Fechtcentrum Halle 3 5 23 13 0,600 10  
20 GER HERWIG Finja Malu BR FSC Cottbus 3 5 20 13 0,600 7  
21 GER FRIGEWSKI Joy BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 3 5 16 10 0,600 6  
22 GER ENGLER Eva NR FC Moers 3 5 19 15 0,600 4  
23 GER KÖSLING Anik ST SV Angern 3 5 17 13 0,600 4  
24 GER KARIUS Bele BE SC Berlin 3 5 20 17 0,600 3  
25 GER BUCHWALD Lisbeth HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 3 5 20 18 0,600 2  
26 GER GUO Ellen Yiyun BE FC Grunewald 3 5 18 20 0,600 -2  
27 GER STIEGLMEIER Anna BY MTV München 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2  
28 GER PAVLOVA Eva BE SC Berlin 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4  
29 GER MAHUTKA Malin Ava NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz 2 5 17 18 0,400 -1  
30 GER GÜNDEL Aurelia HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 2 5 13 17 0,400 -4  
31 GER SOULEMEZI Eleftheria BY Fechtclub München 2 5 15 21 0,400 -6  
32 GER JOERIS Tophan BY Nürnberger FC 2 5 12 18 0,400 -6  
33 GER FELLMANN Emelie BY TSV Neu-Ulm 2 6 18 23 0,333 -5  
34 GER SELMAYR Sarah BY TV Feldkirchen 1 5 19 20 0,200 -1  
35 GER WETZEL Tabea Sophie TH FSC Nordhausen 1 5 12 21 0,200 -9  
36 GER FRANKE Lena Inken BS TV Haueneberstein 1 5 11 22 0,200 -11  
37 GER ROGGE Neele HB HFC Bremen 1 5 11 23 0,200 -12  
38 GER HAGEN Helena BE SC Berlin 1 5 10 22 0,200 -12  
38 GER KRAUSE Frida HH FC Rothenbaum 1 5 10 22 0,200 -12  
38 GER OPP Ronja BE SC Berlin 1 5 10 22 0,200 -12  
41 GER TAUBITZ Elina Annalena ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1 5 8 21 0,200 -13  
42 GER KRÖPELIN Fenja HE VFL Marburg FA 1 5 7 22 0,200 -15  
43 GER SCHMIDT Charlotte BR SVA Oranienburg 1 6 15 26 0,167 -11  
44 GER KLIMEK Leah BE SC Berlin 1 6 16 28 0,167 -12  
45 RUS ERTEL Alisa BR SVA Oranienburg 0 6 15 29 0,000 -14  
46 GER BEYER Lilly Pia BY Nürnberger FC 0 5 4 24 0,000 -20  
47 GER POPOV Anna - Sophia WÜ TG Biberach 0 6 8 29 0,000 -21  
48 GER LACHER Janne HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 0 5 4 25 0,000 -21  
49 GER FRITSCH Greta BE SC Berlin 0 5 3 25 0,000 -22  
50 GER LOBSIGER Lilly HH FC Rothenbaum 0 5 1 25 0,000 -24