Letzte Aktualisierung: 05.11.2022 15:42 | Sportvereinigung 1845 Esslingen e.V.

z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 JOLIBOIS Ferdinand
03 ASM BELFORT
FRA Ba
64 *** bye ***
33 ZANNER Raoul
HE TG Dörnigheim
GER D 10
32 SPRINGBORN Alexander
WÜ SV Esslingen
GER V 15
17 WUNDLING Ivo
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER Ba
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Ba
16 WUNDLING Kai
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
9 STAIB Samuel
BY TSV Neu-Ulm
GER Ba
56 *** bye ***
41 ILG Felix
WÜ MTV Stuttgart
GER D 2
24 REKOW Jan Moritz
HE TV Neu Isenburg
GER V 15
25 GREBING Julian Richard
HE Fechtclub Marburg
GER V 15
40 BARTH Samuel
WÜ TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
GER D 7
57 *** bye *** Ba
8 EBY Tom
STRASBOURG SE
FRA
5 SCHIMANN Kirill
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER Ba
60 *** bye ***
37 ILG Florian
WÜ MTV Stuttgart
GER V 15
28 FRANZ Wilfried Ruihzi
BS Rastatter TV
GER D 9
21 KONDRATEV Vasily
BY FS TG Würzburg
GER Ba
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Ba
12 NEUSCHAEFER Felix
BY MTV München
GER
13 MUKHOPAD Hlib
HE Darmstädter FC
UKR Ba
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Ba
20 VON QUAST Maximilian
HE TG Dörnigheim
GER
29 DOBOVISEK Julian
WÜ SV Esslingen
GER D 13
36 FRITZ Johann
WÜ TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
GER V 15
61 *** bye *** Ba
4 MOTA-HEHN Mateus
BN FC Lauda-Königshofen
GER
3 FREY Quentin
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER Ba
62 *** bye ***
35 PEDRETTI Lorenzo
BY MTV München
ITA D 11
30 WITTEK Julian
BY TSV Bad Kissingen
GER V 15
19 MÄDER Michel
BS Freiburger TS
GER Ba
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Ba
14 KIEßLING Joshua
BY TSV Neu-Ulm
GER
11 VESTI Lucien
HE TFC Hanau
GER Ba
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Ba
22 KRÖPELIN Joscha
HE VFL Marburg FA
GER
27 GEßNER Nicolas
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 12
38 KÖTHE Joscha
HE FC Rüsselsheim
GER V 15
59 *** bye *** Ba
6 SCHROTT Benjamin
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER
7 SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER Ba
58 *** bye ***
39 KOTULLA Riccardo
WÜ SV Esslingen
GER D 5
26 FUCHS Myles
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
23 KREIM Jeremias
WÜ SV Esslingen
GER Ba
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Ba
10 FUCHS Tristan
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER
15 KIEL Antonio
WÜ TSV Leinfelden
GER Ba
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Ba
18 TROCKEL Lars
WÜ MTV Stuttgart
GER
31 NEUMEISTER Alexander
WÜ TSV Tettnang
GER D 9
34 WERNER Titus
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
63 *** bye *** Ba
2 KELLER Tim
WÜ TSV Calw
GER
 
JOLIBOIS Ferdinand
03 ASM BELFORT
FRA V 15
SPRINGBORN Alexander
WÜ SV Esslingen
GER D 1
 
 
WUNDLING Ivo
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
WUNDLING Kai
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 10
 
 
STAIB Samuel
BY TSV Neu-Ulm
GER D 8
REKOW Jan Moritz
HE TV Neu Isenburg
GER V 15
 
 
GREBING Julian Richard
HE Fechtclub Marburg
GER D 7
EBY Tom
STRASBOURG SE
FRA V 15
 
 
SCHIMANN Kirill
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
ILG Florian
WÜ MTV Stuttgart
GER D 10
 
 
KONDRATEV Vasily
BY FS TG Würzburg
GER D 11
NEUSCHAEFER Felix
BY MTV München
GER V 15
 
 
MUKHOPAD Hlib
HE Darmstädter FC
UKR V 15
VON QUAST Maximilian
HE TG Dörnigheim
GER D 7
 
 
FRITZ Johann
WÜ TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
GER D 14
MOTA-HEHN Mateus
BN FC Lauda-Königshofen
GER V 15
 
 
FREY Quentin
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
WITTEK Julian
BY TSV Bad Kissingen
GER D 12
 
 
MÄDER Michel
BS Freiburger TS
GER V 15
KIEßLING Joshua
BY TSV Neu-Ulm
GER D 10
 
 
VESTI Lucien
HE TFC Hanau
GER D 12
KRÖPELIN Joscha
HE VFL Marburg FA
GER V 15
 
 
KÖTHE Joscha
HE FC Rüsselsheim
GER D 6
SCHROTT Benjamin
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
 
 
SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
FUCHS Myles
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 2
 
 
KREIM Jeremias
WÜ SV Esslingen
GER D 8
FUCHS Tristan
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
 
 
KIEL Antonio
WÜ TSV Leinfelden
GER V 15
TROCKEL Lars
WÜ MTV Stuttgart
GER D 4
 
 
WERNER Titus
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 8
KELLER Tim
WÜ TSV Calw
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
JOLIBOIS Ferdinand
03 ASM BELFORT
FRA V 15
WUNDLING Ivo
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
REKOW Jan Moritz
HE TV Neu Isenburg
GER D 5
EBY Tom
STRASBOURG SE
FRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCHIMANN Kirill
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 10
NEUSCHAEFER Felix
BY MTV München
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MUKHOPAD Hlib
HE Darmstädter FC
UKR V 15
MOTA-HEHN Mateus
BN FC Lauda-Königshofen
GER D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
FREY Quentin
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
MÄDER Michel
BS Freiburger TS
GER D 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
KRÖPELIN Joscha
HE VFL Marburg FA
GER D 14
SCHROTT Benjamin
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
FUCHS Tristan
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
KIEL Antonio
WÜ TSV Leinfelden
GER V 15
KELLER Tim
WÜ TSV Calw
GER D 12
 
 
 
Nach oben
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 JOLIBOIS Ferdinand
03 ASM BELFORT
FRA V 15
8 EBY Tom
STRASBOURG SE
FRA D 4
5 NEUSCHAEFER Felix
BY MTV München
GER D 5
4 MUKHOPAD Hlib
HE Darmstädter FC
UKR V 15
3 FREY Quentin
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
6 SCHROTT Benjamin
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 11
7 SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
2 KIEL Antonio
WÜ TSV Leinfelden
GER D 9
 
JOLIBOIS Ferdinand
03 ASM BELFORT
FRA V 15
MUKHOPAD Hlib
HE Darmstädter FC
UKR D 14
 
 
FREY Quentin
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 7
SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
JOLIBOIS Ferdinand
03 ASM BELFORT
FRA V 15
SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 12
 
 
 
Nach oben