Letzte Aktualisierung: 26.11.2022 11:11 | Sonja Lange

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff.
1 ITA BORRELLI Elisabetta 6 6 30 6 1,000 24
2 USA FREEDMAN Janna 5 5 25 3 1,000 22
3 USA MIKA Veronica 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
4 BUL ATANASOVA Kalina Svechnikov 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
5 FRA PATRICE Aurore GEMENOS 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
6 USA KER Grace 5 5 25 8 1,000 17
7 USA SHOMAN Jenna 6 6 30 14 1,000 16
8 ITA DI MAURO Martina 6 6 30 15 1,000 15
9 USA LEE Hannah 6 6 30 16 1,000 14
10 USA HILD Nisha 5 5 25 11 1,000 14
11 USA SHI Cathleen 6 6 30 17 1,000 13
12 BUL GEORGIEVA Mariela Trakiya 6 6 30 18 1,000 12
13 TUR CERMEN Alara PARS ESK SK 4 4 20 8 1,000 12
14 POL SIWEK Amelia TMS Sosnowiec 5 5 25 14 1,000 11
15 USA LIU Sophie 5 6 29 8 0,833 21
16 POL WASILEWSKA Ewa UKS 13 Bialystok 5 6 29 11 0,833 18
17 ROU COVALIU Amalia CS Dinamo Bucuresti 5 6 29 12 0,833 17
18 FRA BABANDO MATHILDE 5 6 29 13 0,833 16
19 ITA LIKAJ Giada 5 6 29 13 0,833 16
20 FRA DEBES Marie STRASBOURG UC 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
21 ITA STANGONI Benedetta 5 6 29 17 0,833 12
22 USA LU Elaine 5 6 27 15 0,833 12
23 TUR GOLLU Akya 5 6 26 14 0,833 12
24 GBR DAVIES Ava Paul Davis 5 6 29 18 0,833 11
25 POL WOJCIK Gabriela Zaglebiowski Klub Sz 5 6 28 17 0,833 11
26 JPN KANETAKA Seisa 5 6 29 19 0,833 10
27 USA CHIN Sophia 5 6 28 18 0,833 10
28 GEO KUVAEVA Alexandra 5 6 27 17 0,833 10
29 USA NATH Trisha 5 6 26 18 0,833 8
30 ROU FUSEA Anastasia CS Dinamo Bucuresti 4 5 23 9 0,800 14
31 USA ANDRES Charmaine 4 5 24 11 0,800 13
32 FRA ARRIBET Emma 4 5 24 12 0,800 12
33 USA SINHA Anika 4 5 24 13 0,800 11
34 ITA D'ORAZI Francesca 4 5 23 12 0,800 11
35 GER GRAUDINS Catalin 22 MTV Mainz 4 5 21 10 0,800 11
36 BUL VLASEVA Iva CSKA 4 5 23 13 0,800 10
37 ROU PAUN Iulia Maria CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 5 21 11 0,800 10
38 ITA GIORDANI Margherita 4 5 24 15 0,800 9
39 GER KURZAWA Marisa Victoria NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 5 24 15 0,800 9
40 FRA LEGARET EMMY 4 5 24 15 0,800 9
41 GER HUMMEL Milena WÜ FC Wurth Kunzelsau 4 5 23 14 0,800 9
42 ITA ZUCCHELLI Gaia 4 5 20 13 0,800 7
43 FRA BERGEZ Laila 3 4 17 12 0,750 5
44 FRA ROBINEAUX Rita MONTARGIS 4 6 27 14 0,667 13
45 ITA CARAFA Gaia Karola 4 6 26 14 0,667 12
46 ITA MANZO Morena 4 6 27 16 0,667 11
47 GER NEUNER Elyza BY Nuernberg 4 6 28 19 0,667 9
48 USA VADASZ Ibla 4 6 23 14 0,667 9
49 USA YANG Angelina LeLe 4 6 28 20 0,667 8
50 EGY ADEL ELDOKSH Renad 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
51 TUR KIRSIRTLI Duru 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
52 ITA GULLO Sofia 4 6 25 17 0,667 8
53 ITA GRIMALDI Giulia 4 6 24 16 0,667 8
54 GER HAACK Mirja-Lena TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
55 ITA GALETTI Giada 4 6 26 20 0,667 6
56 GER BIJOK Mathilde WE TSC Eintracht Dortmu 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
57 POL HOFMAN Karolina TMS Sosnowiec 4 6 24 18 0,667 6
58 ROU PATRANOIU Petra CS Dinamo Bucuresti 4 6 22 16 0,667 6
59 FRA GITTON Camille 4 6 24 19 0,667 5
60 GBR LEES Lucia MX Fencing Club 4 6 23 19 0,667 4
61 EGY HESHAM khadija Aboualam 4 6 21 19 0,667 2
62 USA ENGELMAN-SANZ Madeline 4 6 24 23 0,667 1
63 USA BEVACQUA Aria 3 5 23 15 0,600 8
64 GBR DONNELLY-SALLOWS Keira MX Fencing Club 3 5 22 14 0,600 8
65 GBR SUTTON Maya Paul Davis 3 5 22 14 0,600 8
66 POL OSTROWSKA Amelia UKS Akademia Szermie 3 5 21 14 0,600 7
67 ROU BUTUM Adelina Elena CS Dinamo Bucuresti 3 5 21 15 0,600 6
68 USA LI Amanda 3 5 21 16 0,600 5
69 TUR DUVAN Deniz 3 5 22 18 0,600 4
70 POL TABEDZKA Lidia GRODZISKI KLUB SZERM 3 5 20 16 0,600 4
71 FRA BERGER Salome 3 5 20 16 0,600 4
72 ROU CORLATESCU Sofia CS Dinamo Bucuresti 3 5 21 18 0,600 3
73 ITA BANDINI Claudia 3 5 18 17 0,600 1
74 USA GHAYALOD Reya 3 5 18 17 0,600 1
75 POL KONECKA Maja OS AZS Poznan 3 5 18 20 0,600 -2
76 ROU ADANILOAIE Andreea Beatrice CS Dinamo Bucuresti 3 5 15 18 0,600 -3
77 GER GUBITZ Emilia BY Nuernberg 3 6 26 19 0,500 7
78 TUR KELES Ayca 3 6 25 18 0,500 7
79 ITA SPLENDORE Maya 3 6 26 22 0,500 4
80 FRA CAYRE JULIETTE 3 6 26 22 0,500 4
81 ROU GEATARA Adriana Maria CS Dinamo Bucuresti 3 6 25 22 0,500 3
82 PUR LIN HWANG Gabriela Maria 3 6 24 21 0,500 3
83 LAT PISKUNOVA Jelena Salvo 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
84 EGY NOFAL nagwa 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
85 USA JEONG Katie 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
86 FRA BELLET JULIETTE 3 6 20 18 0,500 2
87 POL GWOZDZINSKA Julia UKS Szabla Brzoza 3 6 25 24 0,500 1
88 ROU SEZER Yasmin CS Dinamo Bucuresti 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
89 SGP CHAN Natallie Yin Xin SSP 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
90 ROU OARGA Teodora CSTA Bucuresti 2 4 16 15 0,500 1
91 UKR NEDOPAKA Kateryna VA KIEW 3 6 24 24 0,500 0
92 SGP LIM Jae Jia En SSP 3 6 19 19 0,500 0
93 TUR YILDIRIM Nehir 3 6 25 26 0,500 -1
94 GBR SEZILLE Hui Xin Paul Davis 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
95 GER THOME Marie SW MTV Mainz 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1
96 TUR KAPTAN Ayse Naz 3 6 17 18 0,500 -1
97 BUL EPITROPOVA Siana Plovdiv BG 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2
98 ITA GRASSI Elisa 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
99 POL NOWAK Marta OS AZS Poznan 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3
100 FRA SELLAMI BAPTISTINE 3 6 21 25 0,500 -4
101 TUR SENDUR Melahat Irmak 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4
102 POL KUKLA Amelia UKS SZABLA ZABKI 3 6 18 25 0,500 -7
103 FRA COURT LUCIE 2 5 20 18 0,400 2
104 ITA LENTINI Francesca Romana 2 5 20 20 0,400 0
105 TUR ORUNCAK Gul Ipek 2 5 19 19 0,400 0
106 GBR LEWIS Nina Bath Sword Club 2 5 17 20 0,400 -3
107 TUR DOGAN Ayse Betul 2 5 17 21 0,400 -4
108 FRA GIAUME MARIE 2 5 17 21 0,400 -4
109 ITA CALVIATI Ilaria 2 5 16 20 0,400 -4
110 TUR KOCKAYA Beren Yagmur 2 5 15 19 0,400 -4
111 FRA LARRIEULE MELISSA 2 5 15 19 0,400 -4
112 ITA TOMASELLI Francesca 2 5 18 23 0,400 -5
113 GER KOHL Polina NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 5 15 23 0,400 -8
114 GER MARX Maja BY Nuernberg 2 6 23 24 0,333 -1
115 POL SZELAGOWSKA Julia UKS SZABLA ZABKI 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2
116 ROU APOSTU Raisa CSS Unirea Iasi 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2
117 EGY ABDALLAH DALIA 2 6 23 26 0,333 -3
118 LAT SINAKOVA Marija Salvo 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3
119 POL BOROWIK Julia UKS 13 Bialystok 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4
120 FRA AUZOULT LOUISE 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4
121 GBR FEREDAY Emily Paul Davis 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5
122 FRA PERRIER Louann 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5
123 FRA GIRAUD Celine 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5
124 UKR RODICHEVA Mariia NR KIEW 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6
125 TUR HAYKIR Ekin 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6
126 ROU CHICOS Teodora CSS Unirea Iasi 2 6 15 21 0,333 -6
127 POL DOBIES Antonina UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTY 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7
128 GER HERBON Cisanne NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7
129 POL RYMASZEWSKA Antonina OS AZS Poznan 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7
130 ROU BONCIOAGA Stefania CS Dinamo Bucuresti 2 6 14 21 0,333 -7
131 FRA RUCKL Lou 2 6 20 28 0,333 -8
132 TUR PALA Derin 2 6 20 28 0,333 -8
133 LAT PAPOVA Marija Salvo 2 6 19 28 0,333 -9
134 TUR ERGEZER Ela Suzan 2 6 16 26 0,333 -10
135 TUR KABADERE Neris Ada 2 6 15 25 0,333 -10
136 GBR ONONAIYE Tosin Paul Davis 1 4 13 17 0,250 -4
137 ROU GULICIUC Ioana CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1 5 15 22 0,200 -7
138 SLO KOPITAR Masa SK Kamnik 1 5 15 23 0,200 -8
139 GER KLOSKA Rosalie BY Nuernberg 1 5 15 23 0,200 -8