Letzte Aktualisierung: 26.11.2022 09:46 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name LFV Verein Pl. Punkte
1 POL HOFMAN Karolina TMS Sosnowiec 1.2 172.0
2 GEO KUVAEVA Alexandra 1.3 171.0
3 POL WOJCIK Gabriela Zaglebiowski Klub Sz 1.4 164.0
4 BUL GEORGIEVA Mariela Trakiya 1.5 154.0
5 POL WASILEWSKA Ewa UKS 13 Bialystok 1.7 116.0
6 ITA BORRELLI Elisabetta 1.8 112.0
7 ROU COVALIU Amalia CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1.9 105.0
8 TUR YILDIRIM Nehir 1.10 104.0
9 USA MIKA Veronica 1.11 94.0
10 USA SHOMAN Jenna 1.12 92.0
11 TUR CERMEN Alara PARS ESK SK 1.13 85.0
12 BUL ATANASOVA Kalina Svechnikov 1.16 70.0
13 USA HILD Nisha 1.20 50.0
14 GER GRAUDINS Catalin 22 MTV Mainz 1.21 49.0
15 USA ENGELMAN-SANZ Madeline 1.23 47.0
16 ITA GALETTI Giada 1.24 45.0
17 FRA PATRICE Aurore GEMENOS 1.25 44.0
18 USA LEE Hannah 1.26 42.0
19 USA ANDRES Charmaine 1.28 40.0
20 POL TABEDZKA Lidia GRODZISKI KLUB SZERM 1.29 38.0
21 TUR DUVAN Deniz 1.30 36.0
22 USA BEVACQUA Aria 1.32 30.0
23 GBR SEZILLE Hui Xin Paul Davis 1.33 30.0
24 TUR ARABACI Duru 1.34 29.0
25 USA FREEDMAN Janna 1.35 29.0
26 POL KONECKA Maja OS AZS Poznan 1.36 29.0
27 ROU PAUN Iulia Maria CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1.38 28.0
28 ITA D'ORAZI Francesca 1.39 27.0
29 GBR SUTTON Maya Paul Davis 1.40 27.0
30 ROU BUTUM Adelina Elena CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1.41 27.0
31 POL OSTROWSKA Amelia UKS Akademia Szermie 1.44 26.0
32 ROU GEATARA Adriana Maria CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1.45 26.0
33 FRA ARRIBET Emma 1.48 25.0
34 USA GHAYALOD Reya 1.51 23.0
35 GER KURZAWA Marisa Victoria NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.52 22.0
36 POL SIWEK Amelia TMS Sosnowiec 1.53 22.0
37 BUL EPITROPOVA Siana Plovdiv BG 1.54 22.0
38 ROU APOSTU Raisa CSS Unirea Iasi 1.55 21.0
39 LAT SINAKOVA Marija Salvo 1.56 20.0
40 TUR KIRSIRTLI Duru 1.59 19.0
41 TUR KOCKAYA Beren Yagmur 1.60 19.0
42 GBR DONNELLY-SALLOWS Keira MX Fencing Club 1.62 18.0
43 ITA CARAFA Gaia Karola 1.63 18.0
44 ROU OARGA Teodora CSTA Bucuresti 1.64 18.0
45 FRA ROBINEAUX Rita MONTARGIS 1.66 17.0
46 POL RYMASZEWSKA Antonina OS AZS Poznan 1.70 16.0
47 GER THOME Marie SW MTV Mainz 1.71 16.0
48 TUR KELES Ayca 1.72 15.0
49 ITA GRIMALDI Giulia 1.74 15.0
50 TUR GOLLU Akya 1.76 15.0
51 GER MARX Maja BY Nuernberg 1.79 15.0
52 FRA BABANDO MATHILDE 1.80 14.0
53 POL BOROWIK Julia UKS 13 Bialystok 1.82 13.0
54 POL NOWAK Marta OS AZS Poznan 1.83 13.0
55 USA LIU Sophie 1.86 12.0
56 ITA GRASSI Elisa 1.87 12.0
57 USA CHIN Sophia 1.88 12.0
58 TUR HAYKIR Ekin 1.89 12.0
59 ROU BONCIOAGA Stefania CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1.94 12.0
60 TUR KAPTAN Ayse Naz 1.95 12.0
61 ROU PATRANOIU Petra CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1.98 12.0
62 ITA GULLO Sofia 1.100 12.0
63 FRA DEBES Marie STRASBOURG UC 1.101 12.0
64 GER NEUNER Elyza BY Nuernberg 1.102 11.0
65 FRA BERGEZ Laila 1.104 11.0
66 FRA GITTON Camille 1.105 11.0
67 USA KER Grace 1.106 10.0
68 POL LEDUC Emile AZS AWF Warszawa 1.108 10.0
69 UKR RODICHEVA Mariia NR KIEW 1.109 10.0
70 POL GWOZDZINSKA Julia UKS Szabla Brzoza 1.110 10.0
71 UKR NEDOPAKA Kateryna VA KIEW 1.112 10.0
72 LAT PISKUNOVA Jelena Salvo 1.113 10.0
73 TUR DOGAN Ayse Betul 1.115 9.0
74 TUR CIHAN Zehra Nehir 1.116 9.0
75 ROU FUSEA Anastasia CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1.117 9.0
76 USA LU Elaine 1.122 9.0
77 ROU CORLATESCU Sofia CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1.123 9.0
78 GBR LEWIS Nina Bath Sword Club 1.124 9.0
79 GER KOHL Polina NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.127 9.0
80 FRA LEGARET EMMY 1.129 9.0
81 FRA BERGER Salome 1.130 9.0
82 DEN LARSEN Abigail Marie HS TAAF 1.131 8.0
83 POL MARKOWSKA Gabriela KS KARABELA 1.133 8.0
84 USA LI Amanda 1.135 8.0
85 GER HUMMEL Milena FC Wurth Kunzelsau 1.136 8.0
86 FRA SELLAMI BAPTISTINE 1.137 8.0
87 FRA GIAUME MARIE 1.138 8.0
88 FRA LARRIEULE MELISSA 1.139 8.0
89 ITA GIORDANI Margherita 1.144 6.0
90 USA NATH Trisha 1.145 6.0
91 ITA TOMASELLI Francesca 1.149 6.0
92 PUR LIN HWANG Gabriela Maria 1.151 6.0
93 USA SHI Cathleen 1.152 6.0
T94 ITA LIKAJ Giada 1.152 6.0
95 ITA ASTOLFI Flavia 1.155 6.0
96 USA VADASZ Ibla 1.158 6.0
97 GBR ONONAIYE Tosin Paul Davis 1.160 6.0
98 USA JEONG Katie 1.162 6.0
99 GBR FEREDAY Emily Paul Davis 1.163 6.0
100 ROU ADANILOAIE Andreea Beatrice CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1.164 6.0
101 ITA MANZO Morena 1.165 6.0
102 ITA SPLENDORE Maya 1.166 6.0
103 GBR DAVIES Ava Paul Davis 1.168 6.0
104 GBR STEVENS Melanie MX Fencing Club 1.171 6.0
105 GBR LEES Lucia MX Fencing Club 1.172 6.0
106 ROU DAN Lorena Alexia Olimpic Cetate Rasno 1.177 6.0
107 FRA GIRAUD Celine 1.178 6.0
108 FRA PERRIER Louann 1.179 6.0
109 GER HERBON Cisanne NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.180 6.0
110 GER GUBITZ Emilia BY Nuernberg 1.181 6.0
111 FRA AUZOULT LOUISE 1.182 6.0
112 POL DOBIES Antonina UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTY 1.184 5.0
113 POL KUKLA Amelia UKS SZABLA ZABKI 1.185 5.0
114 POL CICHON Zuzanna OS AZS Poznan 1.186 5.0
115 LAT PAPOVA Marija Salvo 1.188 5.0
116 FRA BELLET JULIETTE 1.189 5.0
117 POL JAKONIUK Julia UKS 13 Bialystok 1.191 5.0
118 POL LACHAWIEC Aleksandra GRODZISKI KLUB SZERM 1.192 5.0
119 ROU CHICOS Teodora CSS Unirea Iasi 1.195 5.0
120 TUR KABADERE Neris Ada 1.199 3.0
121 TUR ORUNCAK Gul Ipek 1.200 3.0
122 TUR SENDUR Melahat Irmak 1.204 3.0
123 TUR PALA Derin 1.208 3.0
124 TUR ERGEZER Ela Suzan 1.209 3.0
125 GER BIJOK Mathilde WE TSC Eintracht Dortmu 1.221 3.0
126 GER KLOSKA Rosalie BY Nuernberg 1.223 3.0
127 ITA LENTINI Francesca Romana 1.226 3.0
128 GER BAUER Lina TSG Eislingen 1.227 3.0
129 ITA STANGONI Benedetta 1.228 3.0
130 FRA COURT LUCIE 1.229 3.0
131 ROU TUDORANCEA Rebeca CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1.231 3.0
132 ITA ZUCCHELLI Gaia 1.233 3.0
133 ITA BANDINI Claudia 1.234 3.0
134 ROU BADULESCU Maria CS RIPOSTA 1.237 3.0
135 ROU GULICIUC Ioana CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1.246 3.0
136 FRA CAYRE JULIETTE 1.248 3.0
137 GER KUEPPER Livia WE TSC Eintracht Dortmu 1.252 3.0
138 GER WEILAND Mia NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.253 3.0
139 GBR FEREDAY Jessica Paul Davis 1.255 3.0
140 POL SZELAGOWSKA Julia UKS SZABLA ZABKI 1.264 0.0
141 SLO KOPITAR Masa SK Kamnik 1.266 0.0
142 LAT SULZENKO Margarita Salvo 1.272 0.0
143 BUL VLASEVA Iva CSKA 1.274 0.0
144 TUR GUNDOGAN Hayat 1.281 0.0
145 GER SCHLAFFER Dorothea FC Wurth Kunzelsau 1.294 0.0
146 ROU SEZER Yasmin CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1.304 0.0
147 ROU PUSCASU Alexia CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1.317 0.0
148 ITA CALVIATI Ilaria 1.321 0.0
149 GBR RUBIO Sumie MX Fencing Club 1.324 0.0
150 CZE KOTLANOVA Erika SK Houstka 1.331 0.0
151 BUL ANTONOVA Maya CSKA 1.333 0.0
152 BUL ATANASOVA Aleksandra Plovdiv BG 1.337 0.0
153 SLO LEBENICNIK Neja SK Kamnik 1.341 0.0
154 ROU BOBES Eva CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1.349 0.0
155 ROU MITRUS Andreea CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1.353 0.0
156 SLO SMOLEJ Iza SK Kamnik 1.354 0.0
157 CZE SOJOVSKA Jana SK Houstka 1.355 0.0
158 GER MIX Esther Marie NR SG Kaarst 1.368 0.0
T159 GER SCHUSTER Finja TSG Eislingen 1.368 0.0
160 EGY NOFAL nagwa 1.9999 0.0
T161 POL SWOBODA Alicja TMS Sosnowiec 1.9999 0.0
T162 SGP CHAN Natallie Yin Xin SSP 1.9999 0.0
T163 USA YANG Angelina LeLe 1.9999 0.0
T164 GER PUSKARIC Laura TSG Eislingen 1.9999 0.0
T165 SGP QUAH Jaida Hao Xun SSP 1.9999 0.0
T166 EGY ADEL ELDOKSH Renad 1.9999 0.0
T167 GER HAACK Mirja-Lena TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.9999 0.0
T168 GER KOCH Johanna PSV Rostock 1.9999 0.0
T169 FRA RUCKL Lou 1.9999 0.0
T170 TUR ALDEMIR defne 1.9999 0.0
T171 GER KLISCHKE Leonie PSV Rostock 1.9999 0.0
T172 GER CHAMPION Elizabeth TV Ratingen FA 1.9999 0.0
T173 GER ALBERT Stella FC Wurth Kunzelsau 1.9999 0.0
T174 JPN KANETAKA Seisa 1.9999 0.0
T175 SGP LIM Jae Jia En SSP 1.9999 0.0
T176 GER LUCAS Annika TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.9999 0.0
T177 GER DINKEL Theresa Nuernberg 1.9999 0.0
T178 ITA DI MAURO Martina 1.9999 0.0
T179 EGY HESHAM khadija Aboualam 1.9999 0.0
T180 FRA MOLL LUCILLE 1.9999 0.0
T181 SGP ONG Cari-Anne SSP 1.9999 0.0
T182 EGY ABDALLAH DALIA 1.9999 0.0
T183 USA SINHA Anika 1.9999 0.0

ranks prefixed by "T" have been decided by draw.