Letzte Aktualisierung: 30.04.2022 18:59 | Liska Derkum

  Nation Name LFV Verein  
1. GER KOZIELSKI Katharina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
2. GER GOLDMANN Lara NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3. GER ALBRECHT Giulia Heidenheimer SB
T3. GER PETERSEN Jara-Sophie TH SV Einheit Altenburg
5. GER ZITTEL Alexandra Heidenheimer SB
6. GER MARX Charlotte SA Fechterring Hochwald
7. GER WETZKER Laura Katalin NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
8. GER BRUMANN Sarah BY TV Augsburg
9. GER ZENS Anna SA Fechterring Hochwald
10. GER GROLLMISCH Felicitas SN FC Leipzig
11. GER MÜLLER Fiona NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
12. GER WALLNER Josefine BY FC Gröbenzell
13. GER MENDE Marah SN FC Leipzig
14. GER GONANO Juna NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
15. GER AHAUS Charlotte WE TV Lemgo
16. GER VON WOLFF Grete SH Elmshorner MTV
17. GER AMLER Annika TSF Ditzingen
18. GER STEFFENS Eva BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
19. GER HENSE Nicoletta SN FC Leipzig
20. GER KUNISCH Matilda HE FC Offenbach
21. GER WEDEL Floria NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
22. GER LIBRALATO Sara NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
23. GER DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela HE Frankfurter TV
24. GER FRICKE Fiona HE FC Offenbach
25. GER BERNSTEIN Viktoria NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
26. GER SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera Heidenheimer SB
27. GER ALVES DE LIMA Carolina Heidenheimer SB
28. GER RANK Marie Leonore NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
29. GER MEIER Jana WE Quernheimer FC
30. GER MIELKE Lisa Marie BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
31. GER ZITTEL Alla Heidenheimer SB
32. GER EICHHORN Franziska Heidenheimer SB
33. GER STERNBERG Ina HE FC Offenbach
34. GER AMIAN Laura NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
35. GER KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore Heidenheimer SB
36. GER LÖFLATH Amelie BY TV Augsburg
37. GER HÖSEL Pia Rhianna BN Mannheimer FC
38. GER ULLRICH Clara HE Eintracht Frankfurt
39. GER FROMMOLT Emily SN FC Leipzig
40. GER BRAUCKMANN Anna NR Neusser SV
41. GER PAULSFELD Alexia HE FC Kassel
42. GER LIETO Alyssa NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
43. GER REIHS Alina Victoria NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
44. GER JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella BE OSC Berlin
45. GER ULLRICH Nina HE Eintracht Frankfurt
46. GER VON WOLFF Anna Julia SH Elmshorner MTV
47. GER MORCZYNSKI Dagmara BE FC Grunewald
48. GER MEHLHAFF Maria NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
49. GER GRASSEWITZ Franziska HE FC Kassel
50. GER VOGEL Leona SN Fechtclub Radebeul
51. GER MARSCHALL Laura BY TV Augsburg
52. GER BEHRENS Maike Heidenheimer SB
53. GER CARADO Keona Rose SH SC Itzehoe
54. GER STEFFENS Emma BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
55. GER WEBER Ellen WE Quernheimer FC
56. GER GECKELER Ann-Sophie TSG Reutlingen
57. GER ILLIG Fiona BY TV Kaufbeuren
58. GER CEVIKOL Eda HE Eintracht Frankfurt
59. GER JIRMANN Mathilde SN FC Leipzig
60. GER BIENEFELD Maya NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
61. GER ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra SN FC Leipzig
62. GER ZWICKER Isabella BS FC Konstanz
63. GER REIHS Meika NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
64. GER BUSCH Katie Heidenheimer SB
65. GER HAHN Dorothee Sophie NS MTV Braunschweig
66. GER VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia SN FC Oelsnitz
67. GER WALDMANN Victoria BY TV Augsburg
68. GER TURCHI Laura NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
69. GER BÖRMEL Mara Victoria TH FSC Jena
T69. GER ZIEGLER Luise SN FC Leipzig
71. GER KINAST Frederike BY Fechtclub München
72. GER NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie Heidenheimer SB
73. GER MAIER Mara WE FSG Warendorf
74. GER WIETHEUPER Tessa NS Osnabrücker SC
75. GER KROLAK Lea BY FC Gröbenzell
T75. GER KUJUS Jule BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
77. GER OBERENDER Yara SN FC Oelsnitz
78. GER ROBERT Karla BY MTV München
79. GER HAAS Chiara SA Fechterring Hochwald
80. GER GIESE Victoria BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
81. GER RIEMER Jana-Ada BY TV Kaufbeuren
82. GER VON ERFFA Victoria BY MTV München
83. GER MÜLLER Tomke SA 1. FC Holz
84. GER BEUGEL Svenja NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz
. GER BOS PASCUAL Maria BY TSV Weilheim Nicht angetreten