Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 27.11.2021 10:16 | Marcel Ansorge
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 1 | |
Kampfrichtende:
HOFFMANN Anton ASCHMANN Johann
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MÜLLER-GEBEL Arik BW Schneidhain |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 16 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | SCHUSTER Viktor Frankfurter TV |
2 | D4 | D3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 15 | 21 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | STRAUB Max ATSV Saarbrücken |
3 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 12 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | MIKES Julian Eintracht Frankfurt |
4 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 15 | 0.400 | 6 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | HEINECKE Max-Julius TV Dillenburg |
5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 16 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | JAISWAL Vedant Darmstädter FC |
6 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 22. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 2 | |
Kampfrichtende:
KUNISCH Arne
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GERNDT Jan TV Dillenburg |
1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 0.500 | -2 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | NOUR-ELDIN Ahmed Eintracht Frankfurt |
2 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 13 | 18 | 0.250 | -5 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | GLASER Moritz FC Kassel |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 4 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 1. | ||
GBR | MACKENZIE Hugh Darmstädter FC |
4 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 0.000 | -12 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | GIANNOLO Valerio Frankfurter TV |
5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 0.750 | 3 | 2. | 9. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | |
Kampfrichtende:
AHMED Ola KACZMAREK Kacper
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | TATAROV Viktor TV Dillenburg |
1 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 15 | 1.000 | 9 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | FOWLER Daniel Darmstädter FC |
2 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 19 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | MARTIN Jasper Eintracht Frankfurt |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | BARBAS Sebastian VFL Bad Nauheim |
4 | D1 | D4 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 19 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | ZVEREV Tim Frankfurter TV |
5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V4 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | KOCHENDÖRFER David TG Frankfurt-Höchst |
6 | D3 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 21. |
Details
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 4 | |
Kampfrichtende:
LANGNER Georg HILSE Pierre
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MÄDER Noah Darmstädter FC |
1 | D1 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | KUNISCH Henri FC Offenbach |
2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 12 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | HERTWECK Andri Eintracht Frankfurt |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.800 | 10 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | PETERS Remi Leon FC Kassel |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | OTTO Bo Frankfurter TV |
5 | D4 | D2 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 15 | 23 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | JANSSEN Lennart TG Frankfurt-Höchst |
6 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 22. |
Details