Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 19.02.2023 11:15 | Turngemeinde Dörnigheim 1882 e.V.
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 5 | |
Kampfrichtende:
XUI Xiyan SWOBODA Jörg
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PLEWKA Jasmin TG Dörnigheim |
1 | D0 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 28 | 0.167 | -16 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | JÜNGLING Josephine TFC Hanau |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 11 | 0.833 | 17 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | MOLLE Luise MTV Giessen |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 18 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 7. | ||
ITA | CANGLIALOSI Laura TG Dörnigheim |
4 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V4 | D0 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 25 | 0.333 | -10 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | BAUERMEISTER Greta Fechtclub Marburg |
5 | D3 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 9 | 29 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | 21. | ||
GER | POPOV Anna-Sophia TSV Neu-Ulm |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 7 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | GÄRTNER Anna TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim |
7 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V4 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 19 | 21 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 11. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 9 | |
Kampfrichtende:
BEKBULAT Gorkem FAITZ Philip
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | OHREM Muriel MTV Giessen |
1 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | ALTUNTAS Su Helen Darmstädter FC |
2 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 24 | 0.500 | -4 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | KRÖPELIN Fenja VFL Marburg FA |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 29 | 8 | 0.833 | 21 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | YILDIZ Berfin MTV Giessen |
4 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 21 | 23 | 0.333 | -2 | 6. | 14. | ||
GER | STENZEL Helen TFC Hanau |
5 | D4 | D4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 23 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | AMMELBURGER Sophie FS TV Langen |
6 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D4 | D0 | 1 | 11 | 28 | 0.167 | -17 | 7. | 19. | ||
GER | ZANNER Aurelie TG Dörnigheim |
7 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 21 | 0.667 | 5 | 2. | 8. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 6 | |
Kampfrichtende:
SCHNARR Sophia TAAPKEN Simon
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LOBE MANGA Aurelia TG Dörnigheim |
1 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 17 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | HÜLSE Lina FS TV Langen |
2 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D4 | D4 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | 20. | ||
GER | KLIMUK Kseniia TFC Hanau |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 7 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | ABILGAARD Lynn Darmstädter FC |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 6. | ||
GER | WALL Alexandra Fechtclub Marburg |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 12 | 0.833 | 15 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | FU Stella TG Hanau |
6 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 29 | 0.167 | -16 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | WICK Clara-Maria VFL Marburg FA |
7 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 26 | 0.333 | -10 | 5. | 15. |
Details