Letzte Aktualisierung: 07.05.2022 11:59 | Katarina Lahn

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff.
1 GER LINDNER Ruben BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 3 1,000 27
2 GER DIESTELKAMP Niklas BY KTF Luitpold München 6 6 30 4 1,000 26
3 GER HOFFMANN Nils BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 5 1,000 25
4 GER WAGNER Louis BE SC Berlin 6 6 30 5 1,000 25
5 GER HEITZ Noah BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 5 1,000 25
6 GER POLOTZEK Simon NR FC Moers 6 6 30 6 1,000 24
7 GER STUDENT Mika WE FG Recklinghausen 6 6 30 8 1,000 22
8 GER EBERT Tillmann SN TV Markkleeberg 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
9 GER WUNDLING Ivo BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
10 GER MEHNER Laureano NR FC Moers 6 6 30 14 1,000 16
11 GER HÖFLER Julius BN TSG Weinheim 5 5 25 12 1,000 13
12 GER BARBY Henrik NR FC Moers 5 6 27 5 0,833 22
13 GER SCHULZ Linus BR OSC Potsdam 5 6 28 9 0,833 19
14 GER MIRBACH Maximilian NR DFC Düsseldorf 5 6 28 11 0,833 17
15 GER BERGERT Michael SN Fechtclub Radebeul 5 6 27 11 0,833 16
16 GER PHIELIPEIT Mateo BE SC Berlin 5 6 28 13 0,833 15
17 GER STRELOW Alexander SN Dresdener FC 5 6 25 10 0,833 15
18 GER SALUS Hugo BE SC Berlin 5 6 25 12 0,833 13
19 GER BLOCHWITZ Anton SN TV Markkleeberg 5 6 27 15 0,833 12
20 GER BECKMANN Otto ST SV Angern 5 6 25 13 0,833 12
21 GER MEHNER Levy Etienne SN Dresdener FC 5 6 26 19 0,833 7
22 GER MÜLLER Len WÜ PSV Stuttgart 5 6 26 20 0,833 6
23 GER SCHWAB Jamey Maurice ST Fechtcentrum Halle 4 5 23 10 0,800 13
24 GER LEUSCHKE Jakob SN Dresdener FC 4 6 25 11 0,667 14
25 GER GUHE Friedrich BY KTF Luitpold München 4 6 26 14 0,667 12
26 GER GAUSS Neil WÜ PSV Stuttgart 4 6 25 13 0,667 12
27 GER MAISON Jost NS TSV Winsen 4 6 25 15 0,667 10
28 GER HERMANNS Julius WÜ SC Korb 4 6 25 16 0,667 9
29 GER KOLB Conrad BE SC Berlin 4 6 27 19 0,667 8
30 GER SEEMANN Paul Leopold NS TSV Winsen 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
31 GER MALITZKI Lukas ST Fechtcentrum Halle 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
32 GER HEITMANN Leander WE TG Münster 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
33 GER KIECKBUSCH Jacob WÜ PSV Stuttgart 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
34 GER WEIMANN Dorian HH Walddörfer SV 4 6 23 16 0,667 7
35 GER MADEDDU Fabio WE Hasper FC 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
36 GER BISCHOF Finn HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 4 6 24 18 0,667 6
37 GER BOSSERHOFF Nils BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 24 19 0,667 5
38 GER PUND Tammo WE TG Münster 4 6 21 16 0,667 5
39 GER HOPPE Adrian SN Fechtclub Radebeul 4 6 22 18 0,667 4
40 GER WOLF Julien SN Dresdener FC 4 6 23 20 0,667 3
41 GER KLITZING Jan Lasse NR FC Moers 4 6 23 21 0,667 2
42 GER SCHNABEL Lennart TH FSC Jena 4 6 21 20 0,667 1
43 GER WILMSMEYER Tom WE TG Münster 3 5 20 13 0,600 7
44 GER MÄDER Finian BS Freiburger TS 3 6 26 22 0,500 4
45 GER FREY Quentin WÜ PSV Stuttgart 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
46 GER KRÖPELIN Joscha HE VFL Marburg FA 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1
47 GER SCHREIBER Felix SN Fechtclub Radebeul 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
48 GER BAPPERT Felix SW TG Frankenthal 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2
49 GER BRITO Lucas NR DFC Düsseldorf 3 6 18 20 0,500 -2
50 GER HAUKE Dominique SN Fechtclub Radebeul 3 6 18 20 0,500 -2
51 GER MEIER-ECKHOFF Campino NS MTV Braunschweig 3 6 17 19 0,500 -2
52 GER ENGL Fabian BS TV Haueneberstein 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
53 GER STRASHEIM Philipp BN TSG Weinheim 3 6 17 21 0,500 -4
54 GER FUCHS Myles BY KTF Luitpold München 3 6 16 25 0,500 -9
55 GER HAGENE Emmanuel NR FC Moers 2 5 15 16 0,400 -1
56 GER ALYOKHIN Fyodor BY KTF Luitpold München 2 6 24 23 0,333 1
57 GER NEITZEL Finn BE SC Berlin 2 6 21 22 0,333 -1
58 GER HEISE Hendrik WÜ FC TuS Stuttgart 2 6 20 21 0,333 -1
59 GER WENZ Francesco BY MTV München 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4
60 GER SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel BY KTF Luitpold München 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7
61 GER KRAUTER Theodor BR Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow 2 6 14 21 0,333 -7
62 GER RILLING Noel TH FSC Jena 2 6 20 28 0,333 -8
63 GER LUDWIG Daniel HE VFL Marburg FA 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8
64 GER STAIB Samuel BY TSV Neu-Ulm 2 6 16 24 0,333 -8
65 GER REKOW Jan Moritz HE TV Neu Isenburg 2 6 16 24 0,333 -8
66 GER KIEßLING Joshua BY TSV Neu-Ulm 2 6 14 23 0,333 -9
67 GER HERWIG Quentin BR FSC Cottbus 2 6 12 21 0,333 -9
68 GER MOGILIN Matvey HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 2 6 17 27 0,333 -10
69 GER SEIFFERT Georgi BE FG Rotation Berlin 2 6 15 25 0,333 -10
70 GER SCHROTT Benjamin WÜ MTV Stuttgart 2 6 15 25 0,333 -10
71 GER KELLER Tim WÜ TSV Calw 2 6 14 24 0,333 -10
72 GER SCHNELLER Emil BY FS TG Würzburg 2 6 17 28 0,333 -11
73 GER WITTKE Marlon BS TV Haueneberstein 1 5 6 21 0,200 -15
74 GER ESPELAGE Casper SH VFL Pinneberg 1 6 19 25 0,167 -6