Letzte Aktualisierung: 07.05.2022 16:59 | Katarina Lahn

  Nation Name LFV Verein  
1. GER LINDNER Ruben BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
2. GER HOFFMANN Nils BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
3. GER DIESTELKAMP Niklas BY KTF Luitpold München
T3. GER HEITZ Noah BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
5. GER POLOTZEK Simon NR FC Moers
6. GER STUDENT Mika WE FG Recklinghausen
7. GER SCHULZ Linus BR OSC Potsdam
8. GER WOLF Julien SN Dresdener FC
9. GER WAGNER Louis BE SC Berlin
10. GER WUNDLING Ivo BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
11. GER MEHNER Laureano NR FC Moers
12. GER HÖFLER Julius BN TSG Weinheim
13. GER BARBY Henrik NR FC Moers
14. GER MIRBACH Maximilian NR DFC Düsseldorf
15. GER STRELOW Alexander SN Dresdener FC
16. GER SALUS Hugo BE SC Berlin
17. GER EBERT Tillmann SN TV Markkleeberg
18. GER BERGERT Michael SN Fechtclub Radebeul
19. GER PHIELIPEIT Mateo BE SC Berlin
20. GER BLOCHWITZ Anton SN TV Markkleeberg
21. GER BECKMANN Otto ST SV Angern
22. GER MÜLLER Len PSV Stuttgart
23. GER SCHWAB Jamey Maurice ST Fechtcentrum Halle
24. GER LEUSCHKE Jakob SN Dresdener FC
25. GER GAUSS Neil PSV Stuttgart
26. GER MAISON Jost NS TSV Winsen
27. GER HEITMANN Leander WE TG Münster
T27. GER MALITZKI Lukas ST Fechtcentrum Halle
29. GER MADEDDU Fabio WE Hasper FC
30. GER BISCHOF Finn HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
31. GER BOSSERHOFF Nils BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
32. GER MÄDER Finian BS Freiburger TS
33. GER MEHNER Levy Etienne SN Dresdener FC
34. GER GUHE Friedrich BY KTF Luitpold München
35. GER HERMANNS Julius SC Korb
36. GER KOLB Conrad BE SC Berlin
37. GER SEEMANN Paul Leopold NS TSV Winsen
38. GER KIECKBUSCH Jacob PSV Stuttgart
39. GER WEIMANN Dorian HH Walddörfer SV
40. GER PUND Tammo WE TG Münster
41. GER HOPPE Adrian SN Fechtclub Radebeul
42. GER KLITZING Jan Lasse NR FC Moers
43. GER SCHNABEL Lennart TH FSC Jena
44. GER WILMSMEYER Tom WE TG Münster
45. GER FREY Quentin PSV Stuttgart
46. GER KRÖPELIN Joscha HE VFL Marburg FA
47. GER SCHREIBER Felix SN Fechtclub Radebeul
48. GER BAPPERT Felix SW TG Frankenthal
49. GER BRITO Lucas NR DFC Düsseldorf
T49. GER HAUKE Dominique SN Fechtclub Radebeul
51. GER MEIER-ECKHOFF Campino NS MTV Braunschweig
52. GER ENGL Fabian BS TV Haueneberstein
53. GER STRASHEIM Philipp BN TSG Weinheim
54. GER FUCHS Myles BY KTF Luitpold München
55. GER HAGENE Emmanuel NR FC Moers
56. GER ALYOKHIN Fyodor BY KTF Luitpold München
57. GER NEITZEL Finn BE SC Berlin
58. GER HEISE Hendrik FC TuS Stuttgart
59. GER RILLING Noel TH FSC Jena
60. GER REKOW Jan Moritz HE TV Neu Isenburg
61. GER KIEßLING Joshua BY TSV Neu-Ulm
62. GER MOGILIN Matvey HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
63. GER SCHROTT Benjamin MTV Stuttgart
T63. GER SEIFFERT Georgi BE FG Rotation Berlin
65. GER WENZ Francesco BY MTV München
66. GER SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel BY KTF Luitpold München
67. GER KRAUTER Theodor BR Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
68. GER LUDWIG Daniel HE VFL Marburg FA
69. GER STAIB Samuel BY TSV Neu-Ulm
70. GER HERWIG Quentin BR FSC Cottbus
71. GER KELLER Tim TSV Calw
72. GER SCHNELLER Emil BY FS TG Würzburg
73. GER WITTKE Marlon BS TV Haueneberstein
74. GER ESPELAGE Casper SH VFL Pinneberg
75. GER VESTI Lucien HE TFC Hanau
76. GER WITTEK Julian BY TSV Bad Kissingen
77. GER RADANT Raphael MV FG Schwerin
78. GER KLÖTZER Maximilian SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
T78. GER HEMPEL Jan Lucas MV FG Schwerin
80. GER WOLFRAM Leonard NS SV Alfeld
81. GER VON QUAST Maximilian HE TG Dörnigheim
82. GER NEUMEISTER Alexander TSV Tettnang
83. GER MAYER Leonard WE Quernheimer FC
84. GER OTTO Justus NR OFC Bonn
85. GER WERNER Jonathan MV FG Schwerin
T85. GER GABEL Moritz BS TV Lahr
87. GER FUCHS Tristan BY KTF Luitpold München
88. GER WHITE Maximilian NS Wilhelmshavener SC Fr.
89. GER LANGHANS Tim HE SKG Oberhöchstadt
90. GER MOTA-HEHN Mateus BN FC Lauda-Königshofen
91. GER ZANNER Raoul HE TG Dörnigheim
92. GER NITTRITZ Sebastian NR Dürener FC
93. GER OBERREßL Jannis PSV Stuttgart
94. GER RIEMANN Fabian TH SV Einheit Altenburg
95. GER WANG Zimin HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
96. GER SIEMERS Jesper NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz
97. GER SIMON Tonio Elia BY FS TG Würzburg
. GER BEIERER Henri HE Wiesbadener FC Nicht angetreten