Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | LINDNER Ruben | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
2. | GER | HOFFMANN Nils | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
3. | GER | DIESTELKAMP Niklas | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
T3. | GER | HEITZ Noah | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
5. | GER | POLOTZEK Simon | NR | FC Moers | |
6. | GER | STUDENT Mika | WE | FG Recklinghausen | |
7. | GER | SCHULZ Linus | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
8. | GER | WOLF Julien | SN | Dresdener FC | |
9. | GER | WAGNER Louis | BE | SC Berlin | |
10. | GER | WUNDLING Ivo | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
11. | GER | MEHNER Laureano | NR | FC Moers | |
12. | GER | HÖFLER Julius | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
13. | GER | BARBY Henrik | NR | FC Moers | |
14. | GER | MIRBACH Maximilian | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
15. | GER | STRELOW Alexander | SN | Dresdener FC | |
16. | GER | SALUS Hugo | BE | SC Berlin | |
17. | GER | EBERT Tillmann | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
18. | GER | BERGERT Michael | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
19. | GER | PHIELIPEIT Mateo | BE | SC Berlin | |
20. | GER | BLOCHWITZ Anton | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
21. | GER | BECKMANN Otto | ST | SV Angern | |
22. | GER | MÜLLER Len | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
23. | GER | SCHWAB Jamey Maurice | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
24. | GER | LEUSCHKE Jakob | SN | Dresdener FC | |
25. | GER | GAUSS Neil | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
26. | GER | MAISON Jost | NS | TSV Winsen | |
27. | GER | HEITMANN Leander | WE | TG Münster | |
T27. | GER | MALITZKI Lukas | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
29. | GER | MADEDDU Fabio | WE | Hasper FC | |
30. | GER | BISCHOF Finn | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
31. | GER | BOSSERHOFF Nils | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
32. | GER | MÄDER Finian | BS | Freiburger TS | |
33. | GER | MEHNER Levy Etienne | SN | Dresdener FC | |
34. | GER | GUHE Friedrich | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
35. | GER | HERMANNS Julius | WÜ | SC Korb | |
36. | GER | KOLB Conrad | BE | SC Berlin | |
37. | GER | SEEMANN Paul Leopold | NS | TSV Winsen | |
38. | GER | KIECKBUSCH Jacob | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
39. | GER | WEIMANN Dorian | HH | Walddörfer SV | |
40. | GER | PUND Tammo | WE | TG Münster | |
41. | GER | HOPPE Adrian | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
42. | GER | KLITZING Jan Lasse | NR | FC Moers | |
43. | GER | SCHNABEL Lennart | TH | FSC Jena | |
44. | GER | WILMSMEYER Tom | WE | TG Münster | |
45. | GER | FREY Quentin | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
46. | GER | KRÖPELIN Joscha | HE | VFL Marburg FA | |
47. | GER | SCHREIBER Felix | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
48. | GER | BAPPERT Felix | SW | TG Frankenthal | |
49. | GER | BRITO Lucas | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
T49. | GER | HAUKE Dominique | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
51. | GER | MEIER-ECKHOFF Campino | NS | MTV Braunschweig | |
52. | GER | ENGL Fabian | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
53. | GER | STRASHEIM Philipp | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
54. | GER | FUCHS Myles | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
55. | GER | HAGENE Emmanuel | NR | FC Moers | |
56. | GER | ALYOKHIN Fyodor | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
57. | GER | NEITZEL Finn | BE | SC Berlin | |
58. | GER | HEISE Hendrik | WÜ | FC TuS Stuttgart | |
59. | GER | RILLING Noel | TH | FSC Jena | |
60. | GER | REKOW Jan Moritz | HE | TV Neu Isenburg | |
61. | GER | KIEßLING Joshua | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
62. | GER | MOGILIN Matvey | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
63. | GER | SCHROTT Benjamin | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | |
T63. | GER | SEIFFERT Georgi | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | |
65. | GER | WENZ Francesco | BY | MTV München | |
66. | GER | SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
67. | GER | KRAUTER Theodor | BR | Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow | |
68. | GER | LUDWIG Daniel | HE | VFL Marburg FA | |
69. | GER | STAIB Samuel | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
70. | GER | HERWIG Quentin | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
71. | GER | KELLER Tim | WÜ | TSV Calw | |
72. | GER | SCHNELLER Emil | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
73. | GER | WITTKE Marlon | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
74. | GER | ESPELAGE Casper | SH | VFL Pinneberg | |
75. | GER | VESTI Lucien | HE | TFC Hanau | |
76. | GER | WITTEK Julian | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | |
77. | GER | RADANT Raphael | MV | FG Schwerin | |
78. | GER | KLÖTZER Maximilian | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |
T78. | GER | HEMPEL Jan Lucas | MV | FG Schwerin | |
80. | GER | WOLFRAM Leonard | NS | SV Alfeld | |
81. | GER | VON QUAST Maximilian | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
82. | GER | NEUMEISTER Alexander | WÜ | TSV Tettnang | |
83. | GER | MAYER Leonard | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
84. | GER | OTTO Justus | NR | OFC Bonn | |
85. | GER | WERNER Jonathan | MV | FG Schwerin | |
T85. | GER | GABEL Moritz | BS | TV Lahr | |
87. | GER | FUCHS Tristan | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
88. | GER | WHITE Maximilian | NS | Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. | |
89. | GER | LANGHANS Tim | HE | SKG Oberhöchstadt | |
90. | GER | MOTA-HEHN Mateus | BN | FC Lauda-Königshofen | |
91. | GER | ZANNER Raoul | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
92. | GER | NITTRITZ Sebastian | NR | Dürener FC | |
93. | GER | OBERREßL Jannis | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
94. | GER | RIEMANN Fabian | TH | SV Einheit Altenburg | |
95. | GER | WANG Zimin | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
96. | GER | SIEMERS Jesper | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | |
97. | GER | SIMON Tonio Elia | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
. | GER | BEIERER Henri | HE | Wiesbadener FC | Did not start |