Letzte Aktualisierung: 12.05.2022 15:03 | Sonja Lange

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff.
1 HUN SIKLOSI Gergely NZ BHSE BUDAPEST 0,000
2 FRA CANNONE Romain 24 COLMAR SR 0,000
3 ITA SANTARELLI Andrea 0,000
4 VEN LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 0,000
5 UKR REIZLIN Igor 0,000
6 FRA BOREL Yannick 0,000
7 FRA BARDENET Alexandre 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 0,000
8 JPN YAMADA Masaru 0,000
9 KAZ KURBANOV Ruslan 0,000
10 MAR ELKORD Houssam 28 LEVALLOIS 0,000
11 KOR PARK Sangyoung 0,000
12 EGY ELSAYED Mohamed 0,000
13 SUI HEINZER Max FGK Küssnacht 0,000
14 JPN KANO Koki 0,000
15 ITA VISMARA Federico LUG Lugano 0,000
16 FRA LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 28 ST GRATIEN 0,000
17 HUN BANYAI Zsombor VASAS Budapest 6 6 29 9 1,000 20
18 FRA PHILIPPE Arthur 28 ST GRATIEN 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
19 FRA ALLEGRE Paul SES Sion 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
20 ITA CUOMO Valerio CS Partenopeo 6 6 28 11 1,000 17
21 JPN MINOBE Kazuyasu 6 6 27 11 1,000 16
22 SUI BAYARD Alexis SES Sion 5 5 24 8 1,000 16
23 USA MCDOWALD Curtis 5 5 25 12 1,000 13
24 FRA BILLA Gaetan 04 DAX SE 6 6 30 18 1,000 12
25 SWE SVENSSON Jonathan ST DIF Stockholm 6 6 26 15 1,000 11
26 CZE BERAN Jiri SC Praha 5 5 22 14 1,000 8
27 SUI NIGGELER Michele LUG Lugano 5 6 28 13 0,833 15
28 AZE HASANOV Ruslan 5 6 28 13 0,833 15
29 DEN VON DER OSTEN Frederik HS Hellerup FK 5 6 27 13 0,833 14
30 HUN NAGY David VASAS Budapest 5 6 23 9 0,833 14
31 EGY YASSEEN Mohamed 5 6 29 16 0,833 13
32 ITA GAROZZO Enrico L.X.THESSALONIKIS 5 6 26 13 0,833 13
33 ISR FREILICH Yuval Shalom Hapoel Kfar-Saba 5 6 29 17 0,833 12
34 JPN MATSUMOTO Ryu 5 6 28 16 0,833 12
35 GER REIN Stephan WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 26 14 0,833 12
36 KOR SON Taejin 5 6 24 12 0,833 12
37 FRA JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick 5 6 29 18 0,833 11
38 CZE RUBES Martin TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary 5 6 25 14 0,833 11
39 FIN PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko ES Helsingin Miekkailijat 5 6 26 16 0,833 10
40 DEN JORGENSEN Patrick HS Hellerup FK 5 6 23 13 0,833 10
41 KOR KIM Myeongki 5 6 28 19 0,833 9
42 UKR KOSHMAN Nikita KIEW 5 6 27 18 0,833 9
43 ITA MENCARELLI Simone TOISE 5 6 26 17 0,833 9
44 POL ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz AZS AWF Katowice 5 6 26 17 0,833 9
45 ARG LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 18 ANGERS SCO 5 6 26 17 0,833 9
46 SUI MALCOTTI Lucas SES Sion 5 6 23 14 0,833 9
47 COL RODRIGUEZ John Edison 28 ST GRATIEN 5 6 23 14 0,833 9
48 CHN YU Lefan 5 6 27 19 0,833 8
49 UKR SYCH Yan Kharkiv 5 6 27 19 0,833 8
50 KOR KWEON Youngjun 5 6 26 18 0,833 8
51 SUI BONFERRONI Gabriel SEG Geneve 5 6 23 15 0,833 8
52 USA SZAPARY Tristan 5 6 27 20 0,833 7
53 GER MESZAROS Maximilian HE FC Offenbach 5 6 24 17 0,833 7
54 GER SCHMIER Robert BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 5 6 26 21 0,833 5
55 CZE CAPEK Martin SC Praha 5 6 24 19 0,833 5
56 ARG TACCANI Alessandro 5 6 21 16 0,833 5
57 AUT MAHRINGER Josef OÖ FUL Linz 5 6 28 24 0,833 4
58 FIN VUORINEN Niko G.S. KARDIANI 4 5 20 6 0,800 14
59 ESP ROMERO Juan Pedro CEP-M 4 5 19 10 0,800 9
60 GER BELLMANN Lukas NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 5 20 12 0,800 8
61 ITA TAGLIARIOL Matteo 4 5 22 15 0,800 7
62 KAZ SHARLAIMOV Vadim 4 5 22 17 0,800 5
63 EGY YASSER Ahmed 4 5 17 14 0,800 3
64 UKR SVYSTIL Vitaliy Lviv 4 5 14 11 0,800 3
65 FIN TAURIAINEN Topias ES Espoon Miekkailijat 4 6 28 16 0,667 12
66 SUI DAGANI Elia LUG Lugano 4 6 25 14 0,667 11
67 POL NOGANOWICZ Karol WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw 4 6 27 18 0,667 9
68 CHN WANG Zijie 4 6 27 19 0,667 8
69 USA RAMIREZ Yeisser 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
70 ITA CIMINI Gabriele CS Pisa Di Ciolo 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
71 CZE JURKA Jakub Dukla Olomouc 4 6 24 16 0,667 8
72 HUN KOCH Mate Tamas VASAS Budapest 4 6 24 16 0,667 8
73 CHN LIU Yongchuang 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
74 AUT BIRO Alexander KÄ KAC Klagenfurt 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
75 CHN LAN Minghao 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
76 FRA CHOTIN Titouan 13 DOUAI CE 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
77 CAN ZHANG Nicholas 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
78 POL ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw AZS AWF Krakow 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
79 ITA DI VEROLI Davide G. VERNE SCHERMA 4 6 22 15 0,667 7
80 KOR LEE Seunghyun 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
81 KOR JEONG Seyun 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
82 CAN GALLAGHER PELLETIER Samuel 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
83 CAN FRENCH Dylan 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
84 HUN HAMILTON-MEIKE Jonathan VASAS Budapest 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
85 FRA GALLY Aymerick 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
86 HUN FENYVESI Csaba VASAS Budapest 4 6 24 19 0,667 5
87 POL LUBIENIECKI Wojciech PTG Sokol Mielec 4 6 23 18 0,667 5
88 UKR MAKIIENKO Ievgen 4 6 23 18 0,667 5
89 ESP FABREGAT Angel SEA-T 4 6 23 18 0,667 5
90 SVK JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub BSK Bratislava 4 6 27 23 0,667 4
91 JPN ITO Inochi 4 6 24 20 0,667 4
92 GER HOCH Andre BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 22 18 0,667 4
93 GER BITSCH Peter BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 4 6 25 22 0,667 3
94 KAZ ALIMZHANOV Elmir 4 6 22 19 0,667 3
95 GER VELTRUP Paul NR Fecht Club Krefeld 4 6 27 25 0,667 2
96 SUI BROCHARD Theo SECH Chaux-de-Fonds 4 6 25 23 0,667 2
97 GER TREBIS Michael BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 25 23 0,667 2
98 GER UNTERHAUSER Samuel BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 23 21 0,667 2
99 VEN LUGO Grabiel 4 6 24 23 0,667 1
100 FRA FAVA Alex 28 ST GRATIEN 4 6 23 22 0,667 1
101 BEL HOUSIEAUX Marc FF CE Braine l'Alleud 4 6 21 20 0,667 1
102 JPN MURAYAMA Kentaro 4 6 21 20 0,667 1
103 EST BOBROV Ilian SBSK Draakon 4 6 20 19 0,667 1
104 ITA VALLOSIO Andrea 4 6 22 22 0,667 0
105 EST ESKOV Ruslan Tartu Kalev 4 6 20 21 0,667 -1
106 SUI HAURI Ian SEG Geneve 3 5 22 15 0,600 7
107 KAZ ALEXANIN Dmitriy 3 5 18 12 0,600 6
108 ITA BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo CATANIA SCHERMA 3 5 21 16 0,600 5
109 GER BRINKMANN Marco NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 5 20 15 0,600 5
110 GBR SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 5 16 11 0,600 5
111 ESP CALDERON Diego COE-M 3 5 22 18 0,600 4
112 POL OPALKA Michal KS Szpada Wroclaw 3 5 22 18 0,600 4
113 SUI OSWALD Charles-Eric KB CEB Biel/Bienne 3 5 19 15 0,600 4
114 JPN MASUDA Yohito 3 5 19 16 0,600 3
115 EST PRIINITS Sten En Garde Haapsalu 3 5 17 14 0,600 3
116 IND SINGH Udaivir 3 5 18 18 0,600 0
117 GER KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 5 18 20 0,600 -2
118 DEN KNUDSEN Kenneth SJ KFK Kalundborg 3 6 23 12 0,500 11
119 SWE KELLY Christopher ST DIF Stockholm 3 6 24 18 0,500 6
120 UKR GORBACHUK Yevgeniy Kharkiv 3 6 24 19 0,500 5
121 JPN SAITO Kenji 3 6 20 15 0,500 5
122 DEN KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek HS Trekanten København 3 6 26 22 0,500 4
123 EST TAFENAU Kasper Tallinna Mook 3 6 26 22 0,500 4
124 FRA NGUEFACK Lilian 14 BRON 3 6 23 19 0,500 4
125 ITA ARMALEO Filippo C. Pompilio Genova 3 6 21 17 0,500 4
126 HKG NG Ho Tin 3 6 23 20 0,500 3
127 KSA AL DAWOOD Zakaria 3 6 23 21 0,500 2
128 POL KOSTKA Karol AZS AWF Krakow 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
129 GER BODOCZI Nikolaus HE FC Offenbach 3 6 25 24 0,500 1
130 KAZ SERTAY Yerlik 3 6 24 23 0,500 1
131 CZE CUPR Michal Slavoj Litomerice 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
132 CZE BALCAR Josef TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
133 NED TULEN Tristan s.v. Scaramouche 3 6 19 18 0,500 1
134 COL ROA RODRIGUEZ Hernando 3 6 18 17 0,500 1
135 HKG FONG Hoi Sun 3 6 17 16 0,500 1
136 AUT BERKTOLD Samuel VA FTS Dornbirn 3 6 25 25 0,500 0
137 ESP GONELL Gerard SEA-T 3 6 24 24 0,500 0
138 ESP CASADO Elias 3 6 24 24 0,500 0
139 JPN KOMATA Akira 3 6 24 24 0,500 0
140 KOR KIM Jaewon 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
141 GER BONGARD Louis NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
142 POL KOLANCZYK Wojciech UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
143 HKG HO Hon Kiu 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
144 SWE STYMNE Jakob ST DIF Stockholm 3 6 21 21 0,500 0
145 GER SCHMIDT Richard BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 17 17 0,500 0
146 USA KUSHNERIK Ethan 3 6 24 25 0,500 -1
147 BEL LOYOLA Neisser FF CE Gaumais 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1
148 UKR STANKEVYCH Volodymyr KIEW 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1
149 GER HERZBERG Fabian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1
150 USA LANGE Henry 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
151 UKR DERKACH Andriy Kharkiv 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
152 KOR JANG Hyomin 3 6 19 20 0,500 -1
153 EGY ELSOKKARY Ahmad 3 6 18 19 0,500 -1
154 JPN FURUTA Ikuo 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2
155 UKR TYMOSHENKO Ruslan 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2
156 HUN KESZTHELYI Zsombor AVA Bekescsaba 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
157 ISR BESKIN Grigori ST FFF Stockholm 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
158 USA ZAGORUIKO ZYKOV Ivan 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
159 NED TULEN Rafael s.v. Scaramouche 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2
160 UKR MATEVOSOV Artem Lviv 3 6 18 20 0,500 -2
161 BEL BERNARD Florian FF La Maison de l'Escrime 3 6 17 19 0,500 -2
162 HUN ANDRASFI Tibor BVSC BUDAPEST 3 6 17 19 0,500 -2
163 VEN LIMARDO Jesus 3 6 17 19 0,500 -2
164 USA PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan 3 6 14 17 0,500 -3
165 COL CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 3 6 22 26 0,500 -4
166 GER MUELLER Dean NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4
167 UKR TARANENKO Yuriy KIEW 3 6 22 27 0,500 -5
168 AZE GULIYEV Barat 3 6 19 24 0,500 -5
169 SUI ERBETTA Diego CAL Lausanne 3 6 21 27 0,500 -6
170 HKG HO Wai Hang 2 5 19 17 0,400 2
171 HKG CHAU Chak Hin Nicholas 2 5 15 14 0,400 1
172 MRI GUNPUT Satya Leon Paul Epee Club 2 5 21 21 0,400 0
173 GER BAKAY Sedat BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 2 5 20 20 0,400 0
174 POR ROD Max FF La Maison de l'Escrime 2 5 17 18 0,400 -1
175 EST MURUMAA Mathias Tallinna Mook 2 5 17 20 0,400 -3
176 HUN BAKOS Balint VASAS Budapest 2 5 10 13 0,400 -3
177 EST TOBIAS Erik SBSK Draakon 2 5 15 19 0,400 -4
178 VEN MONCADA Alejandro 2 5 14 20 0,400 -6
179 ISR COHEN Yonatan 2 6 24 23 0,333 1
180 USA SCHUMACHER Cooper 2 6 22 21 0,333 1
181 GER WECKERLE Tobias NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 6 20 19 0,333 1
182 GER BIRKENMAIER Marco WÜ TSG Reutlingen 2 6 24 24 0,333 0
183 AUS CROOK Lachlan 2 6 23 23 0,333 0
184 GBR COOPER Matthew Wingerworth Fencing Club 2 6 24 25 0,333 -1
185 GBR ALLEN Gregory Haverstock Fencing Club 2 6 22 23 0,333 -1
186 BRA CAMARGO Alexandre PR AMK Mestre Kato 2 6 24 27 0,333 -3
187 VEN GASCON Willian 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3
188 DEN JENSEN August Lindstroem HS Hellerup FK 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3
189 SUI FAVRE Hadrien KB FCB Bern 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3
190 NED VAN GAMEREN Axl Schermacademie Zair 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3
191 BRA GUBERT Leopoldo PR AMK Mestre Kato 2 6 16 19 0,333 -3
192 GBR WOOLLARD Jonathan Heriot Watt University F 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4
193 BRA LAZZAROTTO Fabrizio PR AMK Mestre Kato 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4
194 GER HUSEMANN Luca NR EFG Essen 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4
195 NED DERKSEN Ruben s.v. Scaramouche 2 6 16 20 0,333 -4
196 GBR JOHNSTON Calum Edinburgh University FC 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5
197 NED SCHANZLEH Thom Schermacademie Zair 2 6 18 23 0,333 -5
198 HUN BUTA Levente VASAS Budapest 2 6 18 23 0,333 -5
199 HKG LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 2 6 16 21 0,333 -5
200 GBR THOMSON Campbell 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6
201 SWE BAeCKSTROeM Ian ST FFF Stockholm 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6
202 CHN MA Xiao 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6
203 BEL FEROT Francois Xavier FF CE Gaumais 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6
204 CAN BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6
205 KSA ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I. 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7
206 POL BIELEC Maciej KS Szpada Wroclaw 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7
207 ITA PIATTI Enrico Pro Novara Scherma 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7
208 THA VANAVICHITRA Tadchewin 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7
209 HKG LAU Ho Fung 2 6 20 28 0,333 -8
210 USA HADZIC Alen 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8
211 MAR EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim 2 6 18 28 0,333 -10
212 KAZ PAVLOV Kiril 2 6 17 27 0,333 -10