Letzte Aktualisierung: 02.10.2021 12:51 | Berliner Fechterbund e.V.

A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 THIEME Moritz
BE SC Berlin
GER Ba
32 *** bye ***
17 KOHONEN Viljo
BE FG Rotation Berlin
GER D 7
16 DINTNER Balthasar
BE SC Berlin
GER V 10
9 NEMEC Lucas
BE SC Berlin
GER Ba
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Ba
8 NOWIKOW Milan
BE FG Rotation Berlin
GER
5 TRIEBSWETTER Levi
BE SC Berlin
GER Ba
28 *** bye ***
21 *** bye *** Ba
12 JAUERT Michael
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER
13 GRASSHOFF Bruno
BE FC Grunewald
GER V 10
20 KLEPSER Christoph
BE FG Rotation Berlin
GER D 5
29 *** bye *** Ba
4 PUHLMANN Felix
BE SC Berlin
GER
3 JOUANI Zakharia
BE FC Grunewald
GER Ba
30 *** bye ***
19 CENTNER Ezra
BE FG Rotation Berlin
GER D 1
14 LÓPEZ GERNER Alex Paul
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER V 10
11 SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar
BE OSC Berlin
GER Ba
22 *** bye ***
27 *** bye *** Ba
6 PFEIFFER Benjamin
BE Berliner FC
GER
7 WANNER Timon
BE SC Berlin
GER Ba
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Ba
10 BORDET Ilian
BE Berliner FC
GER
15 BRYT Ignacy
BE Berliner FC
POL V 10
18 BRANTZ Felix
BE FG Rotation Berlin
GER D 9
31 *** bye *** Ba
2 DEMANDT Heinrich
BE Berliner FC
GER
 
THIEME Moritz
BE SC Berlin
GER V 10
DINTNER Balthasar
BE SC Berlin
GER D 3
 
 
NEMEC Lucas
BE SC Berlin
GER D 6
NOWIKOW Milan
BE FG Rotation Berlin
GER V 10
 
 
TRIEBSWETTER Levi
BE SC Berlin
GER V 10
JAUERT Michael
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER D 2
 
 
GRASSHOFF Bruno
BE FC Grunewald
GER D 3
PUHLMANN Felix
BE SC Berlin
GER V 10
 
 
JOUANI Zakharia
BE FC Grunewald
GER V 10
LÓPEZ GERNER Alex Paul
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER D 4
 
 
SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar
BE OSC Berlin
GER D 1
PFEIFFER Benjamin
BE Berliner FC
GER V 10
 
 
WANNER Timon
BE SC Berlin
GER V 10
BORDET Ilian
BE Berliner FC
GER D 2
 
 
BRYT Ignacy
BE Berliner FC
POL D 5
DEMANDT Heinrich
BE Berliner FC
GER V 10
 
 
 
 
THIEME Moritz
BE SC Berlin
GER V 10
NOWIKOW Milan
BE FG Rotation Berlin
GER D 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
TRIEBSWETTER Levi
BE SC Berlin
GER D 5
PUHLMANN Felix
BE SC Berlin
GER V 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
JOUANI Zakharia
BE FC Grunewald
GER D 5
PFEIFFER Benjamin
BE Berliner FC
GER V 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
WANNER Timon
BE SC Berlin
GER D 6
DEMANDT Heinrich
BE Berliner FC
GER V 10
 
 
 
Nach oben
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 THIEME Moritz
BE SC Berlin
GER D 6
4 PUHLMANN Felix
BE SC Berlin
GER V 10
3 PFEIFFER Benjamin
BE Berliner FC
GER V 10
2 DEMANDT Heinrich
BE Berliner FC
GER D 5
 
PUHLMANN Felix
BE SC Berlin
GER V 10
PFEIFFER Benjamin
BE Berliner FC
GER D 3
 
Nach oben