Letzte Aktualisierung: 02.10.2021 10:57 | Berliner Fechterbund e.V.


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | | Kampfrichtende: BLOECK DanielLEWIN Martha Elisabeth

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER THIEME Moritz
SC Berlin
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 1.
GER PFEIFFER Benjamin
Berliner FC
2 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 27 13 0.667 14 2. 6.
GER CENTNER Ezra
FG Rotation Berlin
3 D2 D0 D2 D1 D3 D1 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 19.
GER WANNER Timon
SC Berlin
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 23 18 0.667 5 3. 7.
GER BORDET Ilian
Berliner FC
5 D2 D0 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 19 19 0.500 0 4. 10.
GER BRANTZ Felix
FG Rotation Berlin
6 D0 D0 V5 D0 D3 D4 1 12 28 0.167 -16 6. 17.
GER SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar
OSC Berlin
7 D1 D3 V5 V5 D0 V5 3 19 21 0.500 -2 5. 11.
Details
WANNER Timon   D 2 V 5   THIEME Moritz
BORDET Ilian   D 0 V 5   PFEIFFER Benjamin
BRANTZ Felix   V 5 D 3   CENTNER Ezra
THIEME Moritz   V 5 D 1   SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar
WANNER Timon   V 5 D 2   BORDET Ilian
CENTNER Ezra   D 0 V 5   PFEIFFER Benjamin
SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar   V 5 D 4   BRANTZ Felix
THIEME Moritz   V 5 D 2   BORDET Ilian
CENTNER Ezra   D 2 V 5   WANNER Timon
PFEIFFER Benjamin   V 5 D 0   BRANTZ Felix
SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar   D 0 V 5   BORDET Ilian
THIEME Moritz   V 5 D 2   CENTNER Ezra
BRANTZ Felix   D 0 V 5   WANNER Timon
PFEIFFER Benjamin   V 5 D 3   SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar
BORDET Ilian   V 5 D 1   CENTNER Ezra
BRANTZ Felix   D 0 V 5   THIEME Moritz
WANNER Timon   V 5 D 4   PFEIFFER Benjamin
CENTNER Ezra   D 1 V 5   SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar
BORDET Ilian   V 5 D 3   BRANTZ Felix
PFEIFFER Benjamin   D 3 V 5   THIEME Moritz
SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar   V 5 D 1   WANNER Timon

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | | Kampfrichtende: LÜBEN Clara-MarleneWEBER Michael

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER PUHLMANN Felix
SC Berlin
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 11 0.833 18 2. 4.
GER KOHONEN Viljo
FG Rotation Berlin
2 D0 D2 V5 D1 D3 D1 1 12 28 0.167 -16 7. 17.
GER GRASSHOFF Bruno
FC Grunewald
3 D1 V5 D4 D4 V5 D1 2 20 24 0.333 -4 4. 13.
GER DINTNER Balthasar
SC Berlin
4 D0 D3 V5 D4 D4 D1 1 17 29 0.167 -12 6. 16.
GER NOWIKOW Milan
FG Rotation Berlin
5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 22 23 0.667 -1 3. 8.
GER LÓPEZ GERNER Alex Paul
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
6 D4 V5 D2 V5 D4 D2 2 22 27 0.333 -5 5. 14.
GER DEMANDT Heinrich
Berliner FC
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 1.
Details
DINTNER Balthasar   D 0 V 5   PUHLMANN Felix
NOWIKOW Milan   V 5 D 1   KOHONEN Viljo
LÓPEZ GERNER Alex Paul   D 2 V 5   GRASSHOFF Bruno
PUHLMANN Felix   D 4 V 5   DEMANDT Heinrich
DINTNER Balthasar   D 4 V 5   NOWIKOW Milan
GRASSHOFF Bruno   V 5 D 2   KOHONEN Viljo
DEMANDT Heinrich   V 5 D 2   LÓPEZ GERNER Alex Paul
PUHLMANN Felix   V 5 D 1   NOWIKOW Milan
GRASSHOFF Bruno   D 4 V 5   DINTNER Balthasar
KOHONEN Viljo   D 3 V 5   LÓPEZ GERNER Alex Paul
DEMANDT Heinrich   V 5 D 1   NOWIKOW Milan
PUHLMANN Felix   V 5 D 1   GRASSHOFF Bruno
LÓPEZ GERNER Alex Paul   V 5 D 4   DINTNER Balthasar
KOHONEN Viljo   D 1 V 5   DEMANDT Heinrich
NOWIKOW Milan   V 5 D 4   GRASSHOFF Bruno
LÓPEZ GERNER Alex Paul   D 4 V 5   PUHLMANN Felix
DINTNER Balthasar   D 3 V 5   KOHONEN Viljo
GRASSHOFF Bruno   D 1 V 5   DEMANDT Heinrich
NOWIKOW Milan   V 5 D 4   LÓPEZ GERNER Alex Paul
KOHONEN Viljo   D 0 V 5   PUHLMANN Felix
DEMANDT Heinrich   V 5 D 1   DINTNER Balthasar

Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | | Kampfrichtende: ANDRITZKI PaulBERNAUER Elisabeth

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER TRIEBSWETTER Levi
SC Berlin
1 / V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 22 7 0.800 15 2. 5.
GER JOSEFSOHN Milo
FG Rotation Berlin
2 / / / / / / Aufgabe
POL BRYT Ignacy
Berliner FC
3 D1 / D1 V5 D2 D2 1 11 19 0.200 -8 5. 15.
GER NEMEC Lucas
SC Berlin
4 D1 / V5 V5 V5 D2 3 18 12 0.600 6 3. 9.
GER KLEPSER Christoph
FG Rotation Berlin
5 D0 / D0 D0 D2 D0 0 2 25 0.000 -23 6. 20.
GER JAUERT Michael
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
6 D0 / V4 D1 V5 D0 2 10 19 0.400 -9 4. 12.
GER JOUANI Zakharia
FC Grunewald
7 V5 / V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 6 1.000 19 1. 3.
Details
NEMEC Lucas   D 1 V 5   TRIEBSWETTER Levi
KLEPSER Christoph   -- --   JOSEFSOHN Milo
JAUERT Michael   V 4 D 2   BRYT Ignacy
TRIEBSWETTER Levi   D 2 V 5   JOUANI Zakharia
NEMEC Lucas   V 5 D 0   KLEPSER Christoph
BRYT Ignacy   -- --   JOSEFSOHN Milo
JOUANI Zakharia   V 5 D 0   JAUERT Michael
TRIEBSWETTER Levi   V 5 D 0   KLEPSER Christoph
BRYT Ignacy   D 1 V 5   NEMEC Lucas
JOSEFSOHN Milo   -- --   JAUERT Michael
JOUANI Zakharia   V 5 D 0   KLEPSER Christoph
TRIEBSWETTER Levi   V 5 D 1   BRYT Ignacy
JAUERT Michael   D 1 V 5   NEMEC Lucas
JOSEFSOHN Milo   -- --   JOUANI Zakharia
KLEPSER Christoph   D 0 V 5   BRYT Ignacy
JAUERT Michael   D 0 V 5   TRIEBSWETTER Levi
NEMEC Lucas   -- --   JOSEFSOHN Milo
BRYT Ignacy   D 2 V 5   JOUANI Zakharia
KLEPSER Christoph   D 2 V 5   JAUERT Michael
JOSEFSOHN Milo   -- --   TRIEBSWETTER Levi
JOUANI Zakharia   V 5 D 2   NEMEC Lucas