Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 04.05.2019 12:30 | Fechtsportclub Jena e.V.
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 6 | |
Kampfrichtende:
JENNEWEIN Marcus
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FRITSCHE Rica KSV Weißwasser |
1 | V5 | V5 | V3 | V5 | 4 | 18 | 4 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | ROWOLD Talea SV Einheit Altenburg |
2 | D0 | D1 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 0.250 | -12 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | GRANERT Rosa Meret TV Markkleeberg |
3 | D1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 3 | 0.750 | 14 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | BÖTTCHER Charlotte USC Magdeburg |
5 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 0.000 | -15 | 5. | 19. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 7 | |
Kampfrichtende:
BERGMANN Robin RIEGER Cara
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SVK | FORGACH Nina 1 KS Samorin |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 5 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | REHDA Lene FG Schwerin |
2 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 12 | 0.500 | 5 | 2. | 11. | ||
GER | ERMISCH Lilly Fechtcentrum Halle |
3 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 0.500 | -2 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | SCHIRMER Johanna FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
4 | D0 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | LEUKEFELD Merle TUS Osterburg Weida |
5 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 0.000 | -16 | 5. | 20. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 8 | |
Kampfrichtende:
ZACHER Niklas
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SVK | WEST Valentína 1 |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 8 | 0.800 | 14 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | GRUND Florentine FC Schkeuditz |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 3 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | FRIEDRICH Pauline KSV Weißwasser |
3 | D3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 14 | 15 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | ATHENSTEDT Scarlett PSV Weimar |
4 | D0 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | PESTER Flora FSC Jena |
5 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0.000 | -25 | 6. | 22. | ||
GER | VOIGT Karla FG Merseburger Raben |
6 | D0 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 10. |
Details
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 9 | |
Kampfrichtende:
STIER Franz
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HAMSCH Mareile USC Magdeburg |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 13 | 0.600 | 8 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | NOWACK Alicia Charleen TUS Osterburg Weida |
2 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 21. | ||
GER | KESSLER Mathilda FSC Jena |
3 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | AL HASHIM Daliah FG Merseburger Raben |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 8. | ||
SVK | POSVANCOVA Martina 1 |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 0.600 | 4 | 4. | 9. | ||
GER | NEUß Mathilda Fechtcentrum Halle |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 4. |
Details