Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 02.03.2024 11:33 | Lisa Kernchen
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 1 | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHNEIDER Gerald FA Rheinfelden |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 12 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 6. | ||
SUI | GEES Lucien 1 FCA Aarau |
2 | D4 | D1 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 17 | 22 | 0.200 | -5 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | RUPPENTHAL Julius Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 8 | 0.800 | 14 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | VOLK Rainer Rastatter TV |
4 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 22 | 0.400 | -8 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | MÄDER Finian Freiburger TS |
5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.400 | -2 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Roland TV Lahr |
6 | D0 | D2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 12 | 21 | 0.400 | -9 | 5. | 15. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 2 | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LANGENDORF Claus FA Rheinfelden |
1 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 8 | 24 | 0.200 | -16 | 6. | 22. | ||
GER | KÖRNER Frank FA Rheinfelden |
2 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 19 | 0.200 | -4 | 4. | 16. | ||
SUI | GRUNDLEHNER Michael FC Konstanz |
3 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 16 | 22 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | JEAN-BAPTISTE Julian FCSG St. Gallen |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 12 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | FRANZ Wilfried Ruizhi Rastatter TV |
5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 11 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | GLAFFIG Julian Freiburger TS |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 0.800 | 4 | 3. | 8. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | KOBLER Jonas Andrin FCSG St. Gallen |
1 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 21. | ||
SUI | MÜLLER Leonard Gregor FCB Bern |
2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | RUPPENTHAL Jörg Freiburger TS |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 17 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | DJOKAJ Leonard FA Rheinfelden |
4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 18 | 0.800 | 3 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | ZWICKER Felix FC Konstanz |
5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0.600 | 2 | 4. | 12. | ||
SUI | ACKERMANN Renato 1 SEB Basel |
6 | D4 | D3 | D4 | D4 | D0 | 0 | 15 | 25 | 0.000 | -10 | 6. | 24. |
Details
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 4 | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | EICHBERG Michael FA Rheinfelden |
1 | D1 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 7 | 23 | 0.200 | -16 | 6. | 23. | ||
SUI | DÖRRER Patrick FA Rheinfelden |
2 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 14 | 21 | 0.200 | -7 | 4. | 19. | ||
SUI | PFEIFER Paul CEB Biel/Bienne |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 11 | 0.800 | 13 | 2. | 3. | ||
GER | ZWICKER Theodor FC Konstanz |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | HUBERICH Jochem Freiburger TS |
5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 21 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | WEIDENHAMMER Dion TV Lahr |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 11. |
Details