Letzte Aktualisierung: 19.03.2022 13:46 | Steve Glinka

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff.
1 GER HEITZ Noah BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 12 12 60 8 1,000 52
2 GER LINDNER Ruben BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 12 12 60 20 1,000 40
3 GER DIESTELKAMP Niklas BY KTF Luitpold München 11 12 58 10 0,917 48
4 GER HÖFLER Julius BN TSG Weinheim 11 12 59 19 0,917 40
5 GER SALUS Hugo BE SC Berlin 11 12 58 18 0,917 40
6 GER WUNDLING Ivo BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 11 12 59 21 0,917 38
7 AUT KÜTTNER Kilian WI ASC Wien 11 12 59 24 0,917 35
8 GER MEHNER Laureano NR FC Moers 11 12 56 21 0,917 35
9 GER SEEMANN Paul Leopold NS TSV Winsen 11 12 56 26 0,917 30
10 GER HEITMANN Leander WE TG Münster 10 11 52 19 0,909 33
11 GER POLOTZEK Simon NR FC Moers 10 12 56 20 0,833 36
12 GER HOFFMANN Nils BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 10 12 54 19 0,833 35
13 NED VAN DEN BERG Cedric SC Amsterdam 10 12 54 24 0,833 30
14 GER STUDENT Mika WE FG Recklinghausen 10 12 53 28 0,833 25
15 GER EBERT Tillmann SN TV Markkleeberg 9 11 49 19 0,818 30
16 GER GAUSS Neil WÜ PSV Stuttgart 9 11 47 22 0,818 25
17 GER BOSSERHOFF Nils BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 9 11 52 29 0,818 23
18 GER BERGERT Michael SN Fechtclub Radebeul 9 12 56 22 0,750 34
19 GER BECKMANN Otto ST SV Angern 9 12 54 22 0,750 32
20 GER BARBY Henrik NR FC Moers 9 12 54 27 0,750 27
21 GER PHIELIPEIT Mateo BE SC Berlin 9 12 54 33 0,750 21
22 GER HERMANNS Julius WÜ SC Korb 9 12 49 29 0,750 20
23 GER WAGNER Louis BE SC Berlin 8 11 48 30 0,727 18
24 GER MÜLLER Len WÜ PSV Stuttgart 8 11 45 27 0,727 18
25 GER BISCHOF Finn HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 8 12 46 31 0,667 15
26 GER WILMSMEYER Tom WE TG Münster 8 12 48 37 0,667 11
27 GER MÄDER Finian BS Freiburger TS 8 12 47 36 0,667 11
28 GER ALYOKHIN Fyodor BY KTF Luitpold München 8 12 47 37 0,667 10
29 GER STRASHEIM Philipp BN TSG Weinheim 8 12 49 40 0,667 9
30 GER MADEDDU Fabio WE Hasper FC 8 12 42 37 0,667 5
31 GER MC CONELL Lino BE SC Berlin 8 12 48 45 0,667 3
32 GER PUND Tammo WE TG Münster 7 11 41 31 0,636 10
33 GER MOGILIN Matvey HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 7 12 50 36 0,583 14
34 GER KIECKBUSCH Jacob WÜ PSV Stuttgart 7 12 47 38 0,583 9
35 GER MIRBACH Maximilian NR DFC Düsseldorf 7 12 45 36 0,583 9
36 GER WITTEK Julian BY TSV Bad Kissingen 7 12 47 41 0,583 6
37 GER HAGENE Emmanuel NR FC Moers 7 12 42 42 0,583 0
38 GER MAISON Jost NS TSV Winsen 7 12 38 38 0,583 0
39 GER FAITZ Philip HE TG Dörnigheim 6 11 39 35 0,546 4
40 GER SEEMANN Niklas BR SVA Oranienburg 6 11 37 39 0,546 -2
41 GER SCHWAB Jamey Maurice ST Fechtcentrum Halle 6 12 46 41 0,500 5
42 GER SCHMIDT Konrad ST USC Magdeburg 6 12 46 43 0,500 3
43 GER MAYER Leonard WE Quernheimer FC 6 12 43 41 0,500 2
44 GER SCHNELLER Emil BY FS TG Würzburg 6 12 41 43 0,500 -2
45 GER KELLER Tim WÜ TSV Calw 5 11 38 36 0,455 2
46 GER RILLING Noel TH FSC Jena 5 11 33 37 0,455 -4
47 GER KRAUTER Theodor BR Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow 5 11 37 43 0,455 -6
48 GER SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel BY KTF Luitpold München 5 12 42 45 0,417 -3
49 GER GUßMANN Moritz Paul SN Fechtclub Radebeul 5 12 39 42 0,417 -3
50 GER HAUKE Dominique SN Fechtclub Radebeul 5 12 39 44 0,417 -5
51 GER GABEL Moritz BS TV Lahr 5 12 44 52 0,417 -8
52 GER JOBST Alexander NR FC Moers 5 12 38 47 0,417 -9
53 GER KOLB Conrad BE SC Berlin 5 12 38 48 0,417 -10
54 GER KLITZING Jan Lasse NR FC Moers 5 12 31 47 0,417 -16
55 GER NEITZEL Finn BE SC Berlin 4 12 39 43 0,333 -4
56 GER WUNDLING Kai BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 12 37 45 0,333 -8
57 GER WALTER Sebastian BR FSC Cottbus 4 12 40 53 0,333 -13
58 GER OTT Maxim WE TG Münster 4 12 30 46 0,333 -16
59 GER MEIER-ECKHOFF Campino NS MTV Braunschweig 3 11 32 48 0,273 -16
60 GER LANGHANS Tim HE SKG Oberhöchstadt 3 12 31 47 0,250 -16
61 GER GUHE Friedrich BY KTF Luitpold München 3 12 35 54 0,250 -19
62 GER FUCHS Myles BY KTF Luitpold München 3 12 29 49 0,250 -20
63 GER HERMANN Marc WE TSV Bigge-Olsberg 3 12 28 53 0,250 -25
64 GER SCHNABEL Lennart TH FSC Jena 2 12 33 56 0,167 -23