Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
First round
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 10.12.2023 15:14 | Cercle d'Escrime de Morges
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SUI | FAVRE Aurèle | KB | FCB Bern | |
2. | SUI | AEBERSOLD Alban | SEG Geneve | ||
3. | SUI | FAVRE Arthur | KB | FCB Bern | |
T3. | SUI | DEGORCE Raphaël | SEG Geneve | ||
5. | SUI | CHARBONNET Samuel | VA | SES Sion | |
6. | SUI | WICHT Gianluca | SEG Geneve | ||
7. | SUI | ISCHI Eric | VD | SEVM Vevey | |
8. | SUI | FREY Jeremia | FCA Aarau | ||
9. | SUI | ALBRECHT Nicolas | VA | SES Sion | |
10. | SUI | WALDBURG-ZEIL Thaddäus | ZHR | FCZN Zürich | |
11. | SUI | LIONELLO Arturo | VD | CAL Lausanne | |
12. | SUI | RANZONI Nathan | TI | LUG Lugano | |
13. | SUI | BORER Pavlo | BFC Basel | ||
14. | SUI | QUELIN-GUERLAIS Gaspard | VD | CAL Lausanne | |
15. | SUI | TOMASIN Riccardo | VD | CAL Lausanne | |
16. | SUI | FARDEL Loïc | VD | CAL Lausanne | |
17. | SUI | MUMENTHALER Colin | CEFL Florimont | ||
18. | SUI | CHERUBINI Niccolo | ZHR | FCZN Zürich | |
19. | SUI | CORRODI Elias | VD | CAL Lausanne | |
20. | SUI | PASSOT Léo | VA | SES Sion | |
21. | SUI | WIDMER Neel | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds | ||
22. | SUI | FAVRE Aurélien | VD | SEVM Vevey | |
23. | SUI | VON SCHONBORN Leopold | VD | CAL Lausanne | |
24. | SUI | SQUIERI Juliano Nicola | KB | CEB Biel/Bienne | |
25. | SUI | SIMINSZKY Mark | SEN Neuchâtel | ||
26. | SUI | HÜRLIMANN David | SESAF Fribourg | ||
27. | SUI | SCHÄDELI Jonathan | KB | AFCB Bern | |
28. | SUI | JERIN Milo | KB | CEB Biel/Bienne | |
29. | SUI | FRIEDLI Matthieu | KB | FCB Bern | |
30. | SUI | GSCHWEND Marino Roberto | KB | FCB Bern | |
31. | SUI | MELLY Arnaud | VA | SES Sion | |
32. | SUI | DEMIERRE Nicolas | VD | SEVM Vevey | |
33. | SUI | SALEKI Emile | VD | SEVM Vevey | |
34. | SUI | PEGORETTI Ramon | TI | LUG Lugano | |
35. | SUI | KOCH Elias | FCZ Zug | ||
36. | SUI | PERLINI Nilo | SEG Geneve | ||
37. | SUI | DE MEURON Arnaud | SEN Neuchâtel | ||
38. | SUI | GOETTMANN Sacha | VD | CAL Lausanne | |
39. | SUI | ULRICH Julien | FCZ Zug | ||
40. | SUI | GAUCH Leon | SEB Basel | ||
41. | SUI | PFEIFER Paul | KB | CEB Biel/Bienne | |
42. | SUI | GRÜNINGER Jonathan | FCZ Zug | ||
43. | SUI | GROSS Alexandre | BFC Basel | ||
44. | GER | TECK Kilian | ZHR | AFZ Zürich | |
45. | GER | HEIL Benjamin | FCZ Zug | ||
. | SUI | DESMEULES Nathanael | VD | CAL Lausanne | Ausschluss |