Letzte Aktualisierung: 26.03.2022 18:20 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 PAIZI Marina
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE Ba
32 *** bye ***
17 GIANNAKI Aikaterini
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 2
16 LYTINA Ekaterini
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
9 TOURTOURI Vagia
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 11
24 POTOU Evridiki
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
25 SAITANI Konstantina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 9
8 CHOUZOURI Christina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
5 FRAGKOPOULOU Anastasia
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
28 IOANNIDI Foteini-Maria
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 5
21 KAVELI Evangelia Martha
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 7
12 KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
13 TSAOUSI Lida
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 7
20 THEODOSI Vasiliki
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
29 *** bye *** Ba
4 PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
3 MPENOU Klairi
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE Ba
30 *** bye ***
19 CHOURI Maria Georgia
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
14 KAZAKOU Olga
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 8
11 CHATZAKOU Ioanna
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 11
22 LIVANOU Eirini
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
27 DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 6
6 PAPADA Anna Iosifina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
7 MAVRIKAKI Athinais
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
26 FRAGKOPOULOU Nikoletta
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE D 3
23 CHATZAKOU Kalliopi
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 7
10 PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
15 BOUBOUKI Eleanna
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE D 12
18 DOUKA Anna
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
31 *** bye *** Ba
2 KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
 
PAIZI Marina
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE V 15
LYTINA Ekaterini
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE D 5
 
 
POTOU Evridiki
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
CHOUZOURI Christina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 13
 
 
FRAGKOPOULOU Anastasia
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 4
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
 
 
THEODOSI Vasiliki
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 11
 
 
MPENOU Klairi
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
CHOURI Maria Georgia
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 5
 
 
LIVANOU Eirini
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE D 7
PAPADA Anna Iosifina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
 
MAVRIKAKI Athinais
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 6
 
 
DOUKA Anna
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 14
 
 
 
 
PAIZI Marina
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE V 15
POTOU Evridiki
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
THEODOSI Vasiliki
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
MPENOU Klairi
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
PAPADA Anna Iosifina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAVRIKAKI Athinais
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
DOUKA Anna
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 10
 
 
 
Nach oben
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 PAIZI Marina
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE V 15
4 KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 9
3 MPENOU Klairi
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
2 MAVRIKAKI Athinais
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 14
 
PAIZI Marina
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE V 15
MPENOU Klairi
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 13
 
Nach oben