Letzte Aktualisierung: 03.10.2021 18:10 | Sonja Lange

z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 ROUBAILO Niels
ZFC Zürich
NED Ba
64 *** bye ***
33 RAGGI Giacomo
LUG Lugano
SUI D 12
32 AL-QAHTANI Meshaal
Qatar Fencing Academy
QAT V 15
17 POLGAR Gabriel
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
48 BORER Pavlo
BFC Basel
SUI D 7
49 MÄRKI Patrick
FGL Luzern
SUI D 6
16 GLAFFIG Julian
BS Freiburger TS
GER V 15
9 GRUNDER Pascal
AFCB Bern
SUI Ba
56 *** bye ***
41 KISHAN Rohin
SEB Basel
USA D 6
24 AL FADAQ Jaber
Qatar Fencing Academy
QAT V 15
25 SCHEUNER Joël
SEB Basel
SUI V 15
40 KAZMER Alexander
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 8
57 *** bye *** Ba
8 SQUIERI Juliano Nicola
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI
5 BROCHARD Théo
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI Ba
60 *** bye ***
37 ALI Mohammad
Qatar Fencing Academy
QAT D 11
28 ARNOLD Benjamin-Philip
FGL Luzern
SUI V 15
21 WICHT Matteo
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
44 ORLANDO Noé
BFC Basel
SUI D 8
53 DE MONTE Enzo
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 4
12 FUHRIMANN Jonathan
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
13 MUMENTHALER Colin
CEFL Florimont
SUI V 15
52 TSCHANTRÉ Jonathan
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 3
45 ITSANIS Stavros
FCZ Zug
GRE D 6
20 BROULIS Alexandre
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
29 BALKA Clément
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
36 WANG Helius
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 10
61 *** bye *** Ba
4 HAURI Ian
SEG Geneve
SUI
3 PFEIFER Paul
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI Ba
62 *** bye ***
35 AL-HOTHI Mohammed
Qatar Fencing Academy
QAT D 10
30 JERIN Milo
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
19 MÜLLER Leonard Gregor
SEB Basel
SUI V 15
46 AL-OULAN Mohammed
Qatar Fencing Academy
QAT D 8
51 STOCKER Nils
FKS Solothurn
SUI D 3
14 CAVADINI Lazare
SEN Neuchâtel
SUI V 15
11 DUCHENE Noam
CEFL Florimont
FRA Ba
54 *** bye ***
43 MOOR Francesco
LUG Lugano
SUI D 13
22 FAVRE Armand
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
27 GERBER Jacob
AFCB Bern
SUI V 15
38 MOSER Dominik
AFCB Bern
SUI D 9
59 *** bye *** Ba
6 PORTMANN Nicolas
CAL Lausanne
SUI
7 FAVRE Aurèle
FCB Bern
SUI Ba
58 *** bye ***
39 SCHALLER Noé
EEB Bulle
SUI D 13
26 VON JONQUIERES Johannes
BY SSV Ettal
GER V 15
23 ERBETTA Diego
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
42 DIEM Levi Elia Nathanaël
FCSG St. Gallen
SUI D 9
55 *** bye *** Ba
10 VALLEE Tancrede
CEFL Florimont
SUI
15 WIDMER Neel
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI V 15
50 CHARBONNET Samuel
SES Sion
SUI D 9
47 GARNIER Jules
CAL Lausanne
FRA D 6
18 AEBERSOLD Alban
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
31 AL HAZAA Mohammed
Qatar Fencing Academy
QAT D 14
34 FRIEDLI Matthieu
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
63 *** bye *** Ba
2 VINEIS Sven
SEG Geneve
SUI
 
ROUBAILO Niels
ZFC Zürich
NED V 15
AL-QAHTANI Meshaal
Qatar Fencing Academy
QAT D 2
 
 
POLGAR Gabriel
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 14
GLAFFIG Julian
BS Freiburger TS
GER V 15
 
 
GRUNDER Pascal
AFCB Bern
SUI V 15
AL FADAQ Jaber
Qatar Fencing Academy
QAT D 9
 
 
SCHEUNER Joël
SEB Basel
SUI V 14
SQUIERI Juliano Nicola
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 11
 
 
BROCHARD Théo
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI V 15
ARNOLD Benjamin-Philip
FGL Luzern
SUI D 6
 
 
WICHT Matteo
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 6
FUHRIMANN Jonathan
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
 
 
MUMENTHALER Colin
CEFL Florimont
SUI V 15
BROULIS Alexandre
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 10
 
 
BALKA Clément
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 11
HAURI Ian
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
 
 
PFEIFER Paul
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
JERIN Milo
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 7
 
 
MÜLLER Leonard Gregor
SEB Basel
SUI D 7
CAVADINI Lazare
SEN Neuchâtel
SUI V 15
 
 
DUCHENE Noam
CEFL Florimont
FRA V 15
FAVRE Armand
FCB Bern
SUI D 12
 
 
GERBER Jacob
AFCB Bern
SUI D 11
PORTMANN Nicolas
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
 
 
FAVRE Aurèle
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
VON JONQUIERES Johannes
BY SSV Ettal
GER D 4
 
 
ERBETTA Diego
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
VALLEE Tancrede
CEFL Florimont
SUI D 9
 
 
WIDMER Neel
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI V 15
AEBERSOLD Alban
SEG Geneve
SUI D 14
 
 
FRIEDLI Matthieu
FCB Bern
SUI D 9
VINEIS Sven
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
ROUBAILO Niels
ZFC Zürich
NED V 15
GLAFFIG Julian
BS Freiburger TS
GER D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
GRUNDER Pascal
AFCB Bern
SUI D 10
SCHEUNER Joël
SEB Basel
SUI V 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
BROCHARD Théo
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI D 14
FUHRIMANN Jonathan
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MUMENTHALER Colin
CEFL Florimont
SUI D 8
HAURI Ian
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
PFEIFER Paul
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 11
CAVADINI Lazare
SEN Neuchâtel
SUI V 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
DUCHENE Noam
CEFL Florimont
FRA D 9
PORTMANN Nicolas
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
FAVRE Aurèle
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
ERBETTA Diego
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
WIDMER Neel
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI D 10
VINEIS Sven
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
 
 
 
Nach oben
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 ROUBAILO Niels
ZFC Zürich
NED V 13
8 SCHEUNER Joël
SEB Basel
SUI D 8
5 FUHRIMANN Jonathan
FCB Bern
SUI D 13
4 HAURI Ian
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
3 CAVADINI Lazare
SEN Neuchâtel
SUI V 15
6 PORTMANN Nicolas
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 14
7 FAVRE Aurèle
FCB Bern
SUI D 6
2 VINEIS Sven
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
 
ROUBAILO Niels
ZFC Zürich
NED V 15
HAURI Ian
SEG Geneve
SUI D 10
 
 
CAVADINI Lazare
SEN Neuchâtel
SUI D 10
VINEIS Sven
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
ROUBAILO Niels
ZFC Zürich
NED V 15
VINEIS Sven
SEG Geneve
SUI D 14
 
 
 
Nach oben