Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 14.11.2015 20:28 | Steve Glinka
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RUS | MURTAZAEVA Aizanat | National team | ||
2. | GER | MAYER Lea | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
3. | HUN | PETRI Renata | AVA | ||
T3. | GER | KOLBINGER Brenda | NR | WMTV Solingen | |
5. | HUN | MUHARI Eszter | MTK | ||
6. | RUS | SAUMOVA Manana | National team | ||
7. | ITA | FIASCHETTI Ludovica | RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. | ||
8. | NED | BOS Valentina | s.v. RobbSchermen | ||
9. | HUN | GNAM Tamara | TSC | ||
10. | ITA | CURTO Gaia | CUS Siena ASD | ||
11. | POL | PERNACH Aleksandra | UKS Wolodyjowski | ||
12. | ITA | FORASTIERI Cecilia | |||
13. | RUS | SOLDATOVA Anastasia | National team | ||
14. | HUN | SZABO VIKTORIA | Szombathely | ||
15. | HUN | GALFALVY Nora | |||
16. | GER | VOGEL Ainhoa | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
17. | ROU | PREDESCU Alexandra | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | ||
18. | RUS | SKOLYSHEVA Regina | National team | ||
19. | SWE | MARTENSSON Elvira | FFF Stockholm | ||
20. | FRA | LUCANI Lola | 17 | EPINAL SE | |
21. | HUN | BORSODY Emma | BVSC | ||
22. | RUS | NEVERDINOVA Alexandra | National team | ||
23. | GBR | SHEFFIELD Laura | Brixton FC | ||
24. | HUN | CSOKNYAI Lilla | Vasas | ||
25. | RUS | BAVUGE Milen | National team | ||
26. | ITA | CAMBRIA Martina | ASD Methodos | ||
27. | FRA | BAYRAM Aliya | 08 | GRENOBLE PAR | |
28. | POL | KES Agata | WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw | ||
29. | GER | HEINZ Vanessa | WÜ | TSV Laupheim | |
30. | GER | MAYR Franziska | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
31. | RUS | KADYROVA Iuliia | National team | ||
32. | ITA | DISARNO LUCIA | TOISE | ||
33. | GER | LOEHR Lisa-Marie | NR | WMTV Solingen | |
34. | ROU | BENEA Bianca | CSM Oradea | ||
35. | POL | JANICKA Weronika | MKS Kusy Szczecin | ||
36. | RUS | KESAEVA Marina | National team | ||
37. | CZE | DOSKOVA Katerina | Slavoj Litomerice | ||
38. | HUN | KAZAR Dora | AVA | ||
39. | RUS | RESHETNIKOVA Svetlana | National team | ||
40. | GER | STRECKER Leonie | SN | FC Leipzig | |
41. | NED | KOOIMAN Anne Claire | s.v. ArgOss | ||
42. | CZE | DOSTALOVA Barbora | Dukla Praha | ||
43. | FRA | HERSANT Lydiane | 23 | MORLAIS EC | |
44. | RUS | SHICHKINA Viktoria | National team | ||
45. | CZE | COUFALOVA Anna | BELA POD BEZDEZEM | ||
46. | ITA | SEGATTO Alessandra | RALUG | ||
47. | POL | KAWENCKA Ewa | Piast Gliwice | ||
48. | RUS | MAVLEKAEVA Adelia | National team | ||
49. | ITA | FUCCARO Isabella | CAATH - Accademia D'Armi Athos | ||
50. | FRA | FALGAYRETTES Valoria | |||
51. | ITA | BERTOGLIO Francesca | C. Pompilio Genova | ||
52. | GER | FRIEDERICH Adriana | NR | OFC Bonn | |
53. | SUI | MOTTAZ Celine | SEVM Vevey | ||
54. | RUS | ANDREEVA Polina | National team | ||
55. | ITA | SPAZZOLI Francesca | |||
56. | HUN | KARDOS Edina | Vasas | ||
57. | HUN | KOLCZONAY Borbala | FLESS | ||
58. | GER | HILBRIG Viktoria | BY | MTV München | |
59. | FRA | GARNERI Elodie | 08 | ST PAUL 3CHA | |
60. | POL | BRYCH Barbara | UKS Wolodyjowski | ||
61. | GER | GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
62. | ROU | SCHLIER Zsuzsa | CSS Tg. Mures | ||
63. | POL | MUSIAL Anna | Palac Mlodziezy Katowice | ||
64. | GER | JONAS Eva | HE | UFC Frankfurt | |
65. | SUI | FAVRE Aurore | SES Sion | ||
66. | GER | LENTZ Helena | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
67. | RUS | MOISEEVA Ekaterina | National team | ||
68. | ITA | TRADITI Gaia | CS Fiamme Oro Roma | ||
69. | POL | WROBLEWSKA Agata | WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw | ||
70. | FRA | VERRIER Josephine | |||
71. | FRA | CHATELUS Heloise | 27 | PARIS COPC | |
72. | POL | SKRZYPCZAK Wiktoria | MKS Kusy Szczecin | ||
73. | FRA | VANRYSSEL Eloise | 25 | TOULOUSE UC | |
74. | ITA | CAMPANI Letizia | |||
75. | FRA | LEGROS Flora | 01 | MARIGNANE | |
76. | FRA | LAUVRAY Emma | 14 | GRENOBLE PAR | |
77. | BEL | BULTYNCK Anne | Catena | ||
78. | RUS | KHALITOVA Svetlana | National team | ||
79. | GBR | SUMMERS Charlotte | Redhill and Reigate EC | ||
80. | ITA | BOMBIERI Gaia Rebecca | AS Pro Vercelli | ||
81. | ITA | RIGAZZI Ottavia | TOISE | ||
82. | HUN | BOGDANYI Zita | DVE | ||
83. | ROU | LEONTE Mihaela | CSS Quarto Buc | ||
84. | ITA | CATTANA Micol | CS IVREA | ||
85. | ITA | CARMINATI Camilla | C. Pompilio Genova | ||
86. | HUN | KARDOS Brigitta | Vasas | ||
87. | AUT | MONSCHEIN Julia | VA | FTSD Dornbirn | |
88. | CZE | SALIGEROVA Katerina | TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | ||
89. | SUI | VILLIGER Elin | ZFC Zürich | ||
90. | ROU | BAROSAN Denisa | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | ||
91. | FRA | LANTERI Agathe | 14 | MEXIMIEUX | |
92. | SUI | LUNA Alessandra | ZFC Zürich | ||
93. | UKR | CONRAD Anastasiya | KIEW | ||
94. | GBR | OIEN Jacqueline | Haverstock FC | ||
95. | GER | HANDLER Anja | TSF Ditzingen | ||
96. | FRA | FELIHO Myrna | 13 | ||
97. | SUI | MASSEREY Solene | CES Sierre | ||
98. | GER | STOPPEL Jaqueline | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
99. | POL | PAWLOWSKA Dominika | SKS FLESZ Swidnica | ||
100. | POL | SLIWINSKA Paulina | DOSiR Sokolnia Chorzow | ||
101. | BEL | LABRO Emma | |||
102. | POL | BIELA Karolina | SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA | ||
103. | HUN | FEKETE Laura | DHSE-PMD | ||
104. | GER | YETKIN Melissa | Heidelberger FC TSG | ||
105. | FRA | THOMAS Alexandra | 16 | ARGELES SE | |
106. | FRA | BAULES Poline | 25 | ALBI CE | |
107. | ITA | PASIN Lara | Scherma Treviso ASD | ||
108. | GBR | WOODHOUSE Eliza | |||
109. | HUN | PETERFFY Gyongyver | DVE | ||
110. | ESP | AMADOR Marta | C.E. Olimpo | ||
111. | ITA | TOSI Valentina | |||
112. | CZE | JASNA Adela | Dukla Olomouc | ||
113. | POL | KNAPIK Katarzyna | DOSiR Sokolnia Chorzow | ||
114. | GER | FILBERT Rosa | HE | UFC Frankfurt | |
115. | RUS | SEMENOVA Ekaterina | National team | ||
116. | POL | FALINSKA Julia | WARSZAWIANKA | ||
117. | GBR | DUNGAY Katrina | West Fife Fencing Club | ||
118. | GER | SCHNEIDER Pia | Fecht Club Krefeld | ||
119. | ITA | SOFIA Giordana | CATANIA SCHERMA | ||
120. | GER | JASKULLA Klara | SN | FC Leipzig | |
121. | NED | VAN ELDIK Caroline | s.v. d'Artagnan | ||
122. | GER | ZAHN Alicia | HE | FC Offenbach | |
123. | GER | GODDE Ella | NR | OFC Bonn | |
124. | TUR | ERSOY Merve | |||
125. | GER | GROLLMISCH Charlotte | SN | FC Leipzig | |
126. | TUR | HALVACIAY Beyza | |||
127. | BUL | STANISLAVOVA Gabriela | Vitosha | ||
128. | GBR | DE BOISGELIN Douce | |||
129. | GER | HEES Ronja | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
130. | GBR | HARVEY Sarah | Newcastle FC | ||
131. | GER | BUHNER Theresa | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
132. | GER | MASTHOFF Emma | NR | EFG Essen | |
133. | AUT | GRABHER Antonia | VA | FTSD Dornbirn | |
134. | GER | THRUM Lea | TSF Ditzingen | ||
135. | HUN | VERTESI Lili | DHSE-PMD | ||
136. | GER | STAHNKE Anna | SH | FG Segeberg | |
137. | BEL | WASIAK Axelle | |||
138. | SUI | GIGLI Morella | SEG Geneve | ||
139. | CZE | SPATENKOVA Anna | Dukla Olomouc | ||
140. | SUI | SAPIN Galadrielle Tunde | Chevaliers 1700 | ||
141. | GBR | BISHOP Catherine | Plymouth FC | ||
142. | GBR | DE LIEDEKERKE Larissa | Escrime Academy | ||
143. | POL | MARUCHA Weronika | SKS FLESZ Swidnica | ||
144. | GER | BUCKER Femke | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
145. | GER | MULLER Jule Hanna | NR | Wuppertaler FC | |
146. | GER | LINOW Solveig | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
147. | SUI | HATZ Fiona | UP | UF Uppsala | |
148. | GBR | HAYNES Georgia | |||
149. | RUS | KARPUSHINA Sofia | National team | ||
150. | ITA | GRASSO Agata Alberta | ASD Methodos | ||
151. | GER | GREUL Bianca Ines | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
152. | GER | CARDUCCI Carla Lilia | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
153. | POL | KYRCZ Julia | Piast Gliwice | ||
154. | CZE | CERVENKOVA Katerina | SC Praha | ||
155. | GER | THOMAS Jennifer | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
156. | SUI | PIVETEAU Anne Clemence | CAL Lausanne | ||
157. | ITA | AGU' Benedetta | TOISE | ||
158. | GER | ZAHNER Greta | HE | TV Wetzlar | |
159. | SUI | BUU HOANG Allana | SEG Geneve | ||
160. | GER | MOCKL Marlene | BY | TV Augsburg | |
161. | FRA | DEKNUYT Perine | 08 | ST PAUL 3CHA | |
162. | BRA | GIORDANO Giorgia | |||
163. | FIN | RITAKALLIO Rilla | TMÅF Turku | ||
164. | GER | REINHOLD Charlotte | NR | EFG Essen | |
165. | GER | LOH Pauline | HE | TV Wetzlar | |
166. | GER | MICIC Milena | NR | WMTV Solingen | |
167. | GBR | HEAPS Jasmine | |||
168. | FRA | GERARD Claire | 27 | PARIS UC | |
169. | GER | DICK Carina | Wuppertaler FC | ||
170. | SUI | FAVRE Angeline | SES Sion | ||
171. | GER | SCHUMACHER Carolina | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
172. | FRA | GUIBERT Berenice | |||
173. | ESP | PANEDA Victoria | C.E. Olimpo | ||
174. | GER | KINDEL Rabea | NR | WMTV Solingen | |
175. | GER | NOPPER Cosima | SV Waldkirch | ||
176. | TUR | GICI Ayse Mirac | |||
177. | GBR | POWELL Alexandra | Kenilworth | ||
178. | GBR | ASHBY Taylor | Plymouth FC | ||
179. | GER | HOSEL Alexandra Chiara | BN | Mannheimer FC | |
180. | GER | HEILMANN Noemi | WÜ | VFB Friedrichshafen | |
181. | TUR | BABAR Zeynep Aybala | |||
182. | BEL | MATHIEU Benedicte | |||
183. | POL | MROCHEM Patrycja | AZS AWF Katowice | ||
184. | GER | RIPPERT Ariane | WMTV Solingen | ||
T184. | FRA | DRAEGER Alma | 27 | PARIS UC | |
186. | GBR | PALANO Elena | |||
187. | GER | SCHULTE Emily | NR | EFG Essen | |
188. | CZE | BIELESZOVA Veronika | SC Praha | ||
189. | GER | SPENGLER Lara | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
190. | SUI | EBERHARD Lucrezia | LUG Lugano | ||
191. | RUS | VASNINA Elizaveta | FORT FC St. Petersburg | ||
192. | FRA | CUNIN Marie | |||
T192. | HUN | PAL Rea | Erd | ||
194. | RUS | IVANOVA Maria | Start St. Petersburg | ||
195. | GER | MAYER Elin | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
196. | BEL | VANDINGENEN Aube | Catena | ||
T196. | GER | LANDTE Constanze | TH | MTV Saalfeld | |
198. | GER | KRAUSE Rebekka | SN | FC Leipzig | |
199. | SUI | BALMELLI Alessia | LUG Lugano | ||
T199. | POL | GAJOWKA Maria | Palac Mlodziezy Katowice | ||
201. | POL | SULEJ Zuzanna | WARSZAWIANKA | ||
T201. | GER | FLAGNER Sarah | BY | TV Augsburg | |
203. | POL | ROZNIECKA Barbara | PTG Sokol Mielec | ||
T203. | GER | WIETHEUPER Tessa | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
205. | NED | JANS Linda | SC Den Bosch | ||
206. | CZE | VINCENCOVA Ester | SC Praha | ||
207. | GER | ZARTH Victoria | BN | Fechtverein Heidelberg | |
208. | SUI | BUERGIN Maren | BFC Basel | ||
T208. | GER | ERKENS Merit | NR | WMTV Solingen | |
210. | POL | MAJGIER Katarzyna | Piast Gliwice | ||
211. | RUS | KRUTELEVA Maria | National team | ||
T211. | GER | TEUBER Carolin | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
213. | GER | SPATH Charlotte | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
214. | FRA | GIOVANSILI Jeanne | |||
215. | GER | WEHAGE Mattea | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
216. | NED | ZOONS Myrthe | SC Amsterdam | ||
217. | GER | HAUSLER Chantall | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
218. | CZE | MESICKOVA Barbora | Sportovni serm Usti o.s. | ||
T218. | GER | LANGER Mia Sophie | NR | WMTV Solingen | |
220. | GER | BIEDERMANN Lilly | SN | SFV Oschatz | |
221. | GER | HAIDA Malija | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
222. | TUR | BOZDEMIR Gunseli Deniz | Ankara Eskrim S.K. | ||
223. | GER | AYAS Neda | NR | EFG Essen | |
224. | SUI | BOUILLANT Audrey | CAL Lausanne | ||
T224. | TUR | KAVANOZ Yaren | Telekom Spor Klubu | ||
226. | GBR | KNOWLES Rebecca | Swindon FC | ||
T226. | LUX | PIETSCHMANN Jeanne | CE Sud | ||
T226. | CZE | RIBAROVA Tereza | SC Praha | ||
T226. | BEL | DEMARET Lora | CE Pommeau d Or | ||
230. | GER | SCHWEIZER Pauline | BY | TV Augsburg | |
231. | CZE | JASNA Tereza | Dukla Olomouc | ||
T231. | GER | SCHMIDT Mia | TSC Eintracht Dortmu | ||
233. | BEL | HENKINET Amelie | |||
234. | GER | BRAUNE Anna Zoe | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
235. | TUR | MUTLU Gulcan | Aksaray Ferdi |