Last transmission: 01.10.2022 16:20 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 PAPADA Anna Iosifina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 ROUMPI Eleni Anna
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 7
16 POTOU Evridiki
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
9 LYTINA Ekaterini
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
24 BOUBOUKI Eleanna
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE D 12
25 GIANNAKI Aikaterini
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 13
8 CHATZAKOU Ioanna
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
5 KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 KAVELI Evangelia Martha
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
12 TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 3
13 DOUKA Anna
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
20 FOTIADI Danai Georgia
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 8
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 MAVRIKAKI Athinais
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE
3 MPENOU Klairi
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 KAZAKOU Olga
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 9
14 KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
11 GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
22 PALASKA Agni
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 4
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 SAITANI Konstantina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE
7 PAIZI Marina
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 GOGOU Eleni Lydia
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 9
10 PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
15 KOKKOSI STERGIOU Gavriella Konstantina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 5
18 CHOUZOURI Christina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 KEFALA Konstantina
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE
 
PAPADA Anna Iosifina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
POTOU Evridiki
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 11
 
 
LYTINA Ekaterini
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
CHATZAKOU Ioanna
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 10
 
 
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
KAVELI Evangelia Martha
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 8
 
 
DOUKA Anna
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 10
MAVRIKAKI Athinais
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
 
 
MPENOU Klairi
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE D 13
KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
 
 
GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
SAITANI Konstantina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 8
 
 
PAIZI Marina
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE V 15
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 7
 
 
CHOUZOURI Christina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 8
KEFALA Konstantina
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
PAPADA Anna Iosifina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
LYTINA Ekaterini
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 14
MAVRIKAKI Athinais
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 5
GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
PAIZI Marina
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE V 15
KEFALA Konstantina
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE D 11
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 PAPADA Anna Iosifina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 6
4 MAVRIKAKI Athinais
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
3 GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 4
2 PAIZI Marina
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
MAVRIKAKI Athinais
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE D 13
PAIZI Marina
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
Back to top