Last transmission: 12.06.2021 13:18 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 CHAIDAKIS Alexina Calliopi France
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 KRIMNIANIOTI Despoina
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 10
16 KAMPOURI Myrto
E.A.XIFASKIAS
GRE D 5
9 STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
24 XILIKIOTI Ekaterini
E.A.XIFASKIAS
GRE D 1
25 PAVLOPOULOU Hedwig - Myrsini
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 5
8 ARCHONTIDI Eleftheria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 9
5 PAPATHANASIOU Maria
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
28 KATSARA Antonia
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 3
21 PERAKI Evangelia
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 1
12 CHRISTOLOUKA Christina
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
13 DOUMTSI Antigoni
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 7
20 GIANNOPOULOU Ioanna Andriana
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 8
29 GKAMPOULI Revekka
APOLLON KASTORIAS
GRE D 0
4 LAIOU Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
3 TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 10
30 DELLIOU Anna
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE D 1
19 THEODORIDOU Anna-Michaela
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
14 YPSARIDOU Amalia
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 7
11 KOIDOU Olga
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 3
22 INTZOGLOU Xanthi Agapi
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 10
27 PAPAGEORGIOU Eftychia
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 6
6 NASKARI Mikaela
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 10
7 TSIAMPA Aikaterini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
26 KYRITSOPOULOU Zoi
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 4
23 XENAKI Eleni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 2
10 NAIDI Kallirroi
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE V 10
15 PAPAKONSTANTINOU Maria
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 8
18 GKATI Vasiliki
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
31 SOUVALIDI Zoi
L.X.THESSALONIKIS
GRE D 4
2 STAVRAKI Zoi
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
 
CHAIDAKIS Alexina Calliopi France
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
KRIMNIANIOTI Despoina
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE D 6
 
 
STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
ARCHONTIDI Eleftheria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 9
 
 
PAPATHANASIOU Maria
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 8
CHRISTOLOUKA Christina
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
 
 
GIANNOPOULOU Ioanna Andriana
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 4
LAIOU Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 8
 
 
TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 10
THEODORIDOU Anna-Michaela
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 3
 
 
INTZOGLOU Xanthi Agapi
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 2
NASKARI Mikaela
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 10
 
 
TSIAMPA Aikaterini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
NAIDI Kallirroi
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 8
 
 
GKATI Vasiliki
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 1
STAVRAKI Zoi
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
 
 
 
 
CHAIDAKIS Alexina Calliopi France
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHRISTOLOUKA Christina
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 0
LAIOU Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 10
NASKARI Mikaela
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
TSIAMPA Aikaterini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
STAVRAKI Zoi
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 9
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 CHAIDAKIS Alexina Calliopi France
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
4 LAIOU Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 8
3 TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 10
2 TSIAMPA Aikaterini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 5
 
CHAIDAKIS Alexina Calliopi France
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE D 8
 
Back to top