Last transmission: 25.09.2021 19:29 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Final

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 SIAPATORI Maria Irini
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 9
32 PAPATHANASIOU Maria
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
17 ANTONIOU Theodora
PANELLINIOS
GRE Pi
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Pi
16 KOKKALIARI Christina
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE
9 MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 *** bye *** Pi
24 KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikoletta
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE
25 KAZAGLI Christina
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE Pi
40 *** bye ***
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
5 BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 ATHANASIOU Maria
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 6
28 PLIOTA Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
21 CHAITOGLOU Evangelia
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE Pi
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 PANTELI Melina Niki
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE
13 KETSETZI Georgia
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Pi
20 TSAKALI Myrto
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE
29 TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE D 11
36 ILIAKI Eirini
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE V 15
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
3 NASKARI Ariadni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 GAVROU Georgia
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 5
30 POLYKARPOU Stefani
G.E.FLORINAS
CYP V 15
19 SFYRAKI Maria
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE Pi
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 MARKANTONAKI Maria
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE
11 GEROSIDERI Penelope
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Pi
22 REPPA Christina
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE
27 PILIOURA Anna
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
38 ALEXANDRIDI Ioanna
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 3
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 BERKAEVA Zalina
G.E.FLORINAS
CYP
7 ZOGRAFOU Despina
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 *** bye *** Pi
26 TAGI Vasiliki-Olga
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE
23 KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE Pi
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 LAIMOU Rallia
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
15 TSEPETI Natalia
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE Pi
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Pi
18 KASSARA Eirini
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE
31 SEPSA Charitini
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 8
34 STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
 
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
PAPATHANASIOU Maria
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 8
 
 
ANTONIOU Theodora
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 15
KOKKALIARI Christina
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 14
 
 
MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikoletta
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 5
 
 
KAZAGLI Christina
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 8
BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 15
PLIOTA Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 6
 
 
CHAITOGLOU Evangelia
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
PANTELI Melina Niki
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 7
 
 
KETSETZI Georgia
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
TSAKALI Myrto
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 4
 
 
ILIAKI Eirini
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE D 1
GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
NASKARI Ariadni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
POLYKARPOU Stefani
G.E.FLORINAS
CYP D 3
 
 
SFYRAKI Maria
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 7
MARKANTONAKI Maria
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE V 15
 
 
GEROSIDERI Penelope
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 5
REPPA Christina
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
 
 
PILIOURA Anna
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 3
BERKAEVA Zalina
G.E.FLORINAS
CYP V 15
 
 
ZOGRAFOU Despina
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 9
TAGI Vasiliki-Olga
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
LAIMOU Rallia
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 5
 
 
TSEPETI Natalia
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE D 5
KASSARA Eirini
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE V 15
 
 
STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 1
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
ANTONIOU Theodora
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 15
CHAITOGLOU Evangelia
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
KETSETZI Georgia
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 3
GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
NASKARI Ariadni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
MARKANTONAKI Maria
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE D 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
REPPA Christina
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 7
BERKAEVA Zalina
G.E.FLORINAS
CYP V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
TAGI Vasiliki-Olga
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 10
KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KASSARA Eirini
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE D 4
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
 
Back to top
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Final

1 CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
8 MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 9
5 BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE D 8
4 GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
3 NASKARI Ariadni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
6 BERKAEVA Zalina
G.E.FLORINAS
CYP D 7
7 KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 7
2 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 12
 
 
NASKARI Ariadni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 7
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 14
 
 
 
Back to top