Last transmission: 11.09.2021 18:31 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 GKOUNTOURA Theodora
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 TSAPATSARIS Anika
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 10
16 THEODOSI Vasiliki
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
9 KEFALA Konstantina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
24 GOGOU Eleni Lydia
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 6
25 KAZAKOU Olga
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 4
8 GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
5 PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
28 LYTINA Ekaterini
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE D 7
21 KOCHRONA Natalia
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE D 6
12 CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
13 SAFARI Kyriaki
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 2
20 KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
29 PALASKA Agni
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 6
4 CHATZAKOU Kalliopi
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
3 PAIZI Marina
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 LIVANOU Eirini
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE D 12
14 CHOURI Maria Georgia
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
11 SYNTYCHAKI Evangelia
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE V 15
22 CHATZAKOU Ioanna
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 10
27 MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 10
6 PAPADA Anna Iosifina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
7 MPENOU Klairi
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
26 TSAOUSI Lida
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 5
23 CHOUZOURI Christina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 6
10 DOUKA Anna
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 15
15 KONTOGIORGI Ismini
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 14
18 PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 MAVRIKAKI Athinais
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE
 
GKOUNTOURA Theodora
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
THEODOSI Vasiliki
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 6
 
 
KEFALA Konstantina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 12
 
 
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 11
 
 
KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 14
CHATZAKOU Kalliopi
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
 
PAIZI Marina
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE V 15
CHOURI Maria Georgia
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 5
 
 
SYNTYCHAKI Evangelia
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE D 8
PAPADA Anna Iosifina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
 
MPENOU Klairi
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
DOUKA Anna
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 12
 
 
PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 5
MAVRIKAKI Athinais
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
GKOUNTOURA Theodora
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
KEFALA Konstantina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
CHATZAKOU Kalliopi
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
PAIZI Marina
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE D 13
PAPADA Anna Iosifina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MPENOU Klairi
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
MAVRIKAKI Athinais
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 7
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 GKOUNTOURA Theodora
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
4 PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 4
3 PAPADA Anna Iosifina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 11
2 MPENOU Klairi
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
GKOUNTOURA Theodora
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
MPENOU Klairi
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 7
 
Back to top