Last transmission: 24.09.2022 14:38 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 KOKKOU Angeliki
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
16 MATAKOUDI Erifyli
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 5
9 LIVANOU Eirini
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
24 PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE D 8
25 MITRENTZOU Lemonia
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 6
8 CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
5 FRAGKOPOULOU Anastasia
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
28 EFTHYMIADI Anna
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
GRE D 3
21 FOTIADI Danai Georgia
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 2
12 CHOUZOURI Christina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
13 ATHINAIOU Despina
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
GRE V 15
20 APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 6
29 FOTEINOU Androniki
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 8
4 TSOKAROPOULOU Chrysoula
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
3 CHATZAKOU Ioanna
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 9
14 KAVELI Evangelia Martha
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
11 LYTINA Ekaterini
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
22 KATSINOU Eleni
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE D 10
27 PYLIOU Lydia
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 6
6 KAZAKOU Olga
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 15
7 TOURTOURI Vagia
AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS PTOLEMAIDAS ORION
GRE V 15
26 SIOULA Olga Agapi
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE D 11
23 ROUMPI Eleni Anna
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 11
10 CHATZAKOU Kalliopi
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
15 DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 9
18 PAPAKONSTANTINOU Eleni
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE V 15
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
 
KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
KOKKOU Angeliki
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 10
 
 
LIVANOU Eirini
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE D 12
CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
 
 
FRAGKOPOULOU Anastasia
OLYMPIACOS
GRE Pi 5
Sa 14:20
CHOUZOURI Christina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE
 
 
ATHINAIOU Despina
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
GRE D 0
TSOKAROPOULOU Chrysoula
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 0
 
 
CHATZAKOU Ioanna
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 8
KAVELI Evangelia Martha
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
 
 
LYTINA Ekaterini
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE D 12
KAZAKOU Olga
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 15
 
 
TOURTOURI Vagia
AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS PTOLEMAIDAS ORION
GRE D 10
CHATZAKOU Kalliopi
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
 
PAPAKONSTANTINOU Eleni
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE D 6
PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
FRAGKOPOULOU Anastasia
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
TSOKAROPOULOU Chrysoula
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
KAVELI Evangelia Martha
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 9
KAZAKOU Olga
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHATZAKOU Kalliopi
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 13
PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
4 FRAGKOPOULOU Anastasia
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 9
3 KAZAKOU Olga
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 4
2 PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 9
PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
Back to top