Last transmission: 26.03.2022 14:33 | Norges Fekteforbund

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 MALVIK Aleksander
OS Njård Fekting
NOR Pi 1
Sa 12:00
32 *** bye ***
17 KARLSEN Amund
OS Nøtterøy FK
NOR D 9
16 WITTNER Jørgen
MI Trondheim FK
NOR V 15
9 HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
24 BARRETT Alexander
MI Trondheim FK
GBR D 7
25 BAKKE Alexander
SO Stavanger FK
NOR D 7
8 FLO Andreas
SO Stavanger FK
NOR V 15
5 GRANDAL Adrian
OS Oslo FK
NOR V 15
28 ØVERLAND Berge Bæra
VE Bergens FK
NOR D 5
21 AASGÅRD Adam
MI Trondheim FK
NOR D 8
12 DRAUGEDALEN Elias
OS Nøtterøy FK
NOR V 15
13 VATNE DELEDDA Ivo
OS Oslo FK
NOR V 15
20 MOE LUMB Tristan
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 13
29 DIERKES Tilman
VE Bergens FK
NOR D 7
4 KLAVENESS Andreas
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
3 KRASIKOVAS Emilis
SO Stavanger FK
NOR Pi 5
Sa 12:00
30 *** bye ***
19 NORDTVEIT Didrik
SO Stavanger FK
NOR D 12
14 KARLSEN Henning
VE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
11 BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
22 FALL David
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 10
27 WALLE Henrik Christopher
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 10
6 EIKANGER Olav
VE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
7 SOERUM Inge
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
26 FURENES Filip
SO Stavanger FK
NOR D 13
23 IZERGIN Markus
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 13
10 BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 14
15 HOFF Erik
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
18 IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 9
31 *** bye *** Pi 7
Sa 12:45
2 DRAUGEDALEN Emil
OS Nøtterøy FK
NOR
 
MALVIK Aleksander
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
WITTNER Jørgen
MI Trondheim FK
NOR D 9
 
 
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
FLO Andreas
SO Stavanger FK
NOR D 13
 
 
GRANDAL Adrian
OS Oslo FK
NOR D 11
DRAUGEDALEN Elias
OS Nøtterøy FK
NOR V 15
 
 
VATNE DELEDDA Ivo
OS Oslo FK
NOR D 5
KLAVENESS Andreas
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
 
 
KRASIKOVAS Emilis
SO Stavanger FK
NOR V 15
KARLSEN Henning
VE Bergens FK
NOR D 12
 
 
BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 9
EIKANGER Olav
VE Bergens FK
NOR V 10
 
 
SOERUM Inge
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 14
 
 
HOFF Erik
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
DRAUGEDALEN Emil
OS Nøtterøy FK
NOR D 12
 
 
 
 
MALVIK Aleksander
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
DRAUGEDALEN Elias
OS Nøtterøy FK
NOR V 15
KLAVENESS Andreas
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
KRASIKOVAS Emilis
SO Stavanger FK
NOR V 15
EIKANGER Olav
VE Bergens FK
NOR D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
SOERUM Inge
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 12
HOFF Erik
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 MALVIK Aleksander
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
4 DRAUGEDALEN Elias
OS Nøtterøy FK
NOR D 10
3 KRASIKOVAS Emilis
SO Stavanger FK
NOR V 15
2 HOFF Erik
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 9
 
MALVIK Aleksander
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 12
KRASIKOVAS Emilis
SO Stavanger FK
NOR V 15
 
Back to top