Last transmission: 26.03.2022 11:32 | Norges Fekteforbund


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 10:00 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen
Bygdø FK
1 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 25 20 0.667 5 2. 11.
NOR KARLSEN Amund
Nøtterøy FK
2 D2 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 22 26 0.500 -4 4. 17.
NOR MALVIK Aleksander
Njård Fekting
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 1.
NOR IZERGIN Markus
Bygdø FK
4 D3 D3 D1 V5 V5 D0 2 17 25 0.333 -8 6. 23.
NOR AASGÅRD Adam
Trondheim FK
5 V5 D4 D0 D4 D3 V5 2 21 27 0.333 -6 5. 21.
NOR KARLSEN Henning
Bergens FK
6 D4 V5 D3 D1 V5 V5 3 23 20 0.500 3 3. 14.
NOR FURENES Filip
Stavanger FK
7 D1 D4 D4 V5 D4 D0 1 18 25 0.167 -7 7. 26.
Details
IZERGIN Markus   D 3 V 5   BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen
AASGÅRD Adam   D 4 V 5   KARLSEN Amund
KARLSEN Henning   D 3 V 5   MALVIK Aleksander
BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen   V 5 D 1   FURENES Filip
IZERGIN Markus   V 5 D 4   AASGÅRD Adam
MALVIK Aleksander   V 5 D 3   KARLSEN Amund
FURENES Filip   D 0 V 5   KARLSEN Henning
BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen   D 3 V 5   AASGÅRD Adam
MALVIK Aleksander   V 5 D 1   IZERGIN Markus
KARLSEN Amund   D 2 V 5   KARLSEN Henning
FURENES Filip   D 4 V 5   AASGÅRD Adam
BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen   D 2 V 5   MALVIK Aleksander
KARLSEN Henning   D 1 V 5   IZERGIN Markus
KARLSEN Amund   V 5 D 4   FURENES Filip
AASGÅRD Adam   D 0 V 5   MALVIK Aleksander
KARLSEN Henning   D 4 V 5   BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen
IZERGIN Markus   D 3 V 5   KARLSEN Amund
MALVIK Aleksander   V 5 D 4   FURENES Filip
AASGÅRD Adam   D 3 V 5   KARLSEN Henning
KARLSEN Amund   D 2 V 5   BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen
FURENES Filip   V 5 D 0   IZERGIN Markus

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 10:00 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap
Bygdø FK
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 D1 V5 4 24 17 0.667 7 3. 9.
NOR DIERKES Tilman
Bergens FK
2 D2 D3 D2 D1 D2 D1 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 29.
GBR BARRETT Alexander
Trondheim FK
3 D1 V5 D2 D2 D2 V5 2 17 25 0.333 -8 6. 23.
NOR HOFF Erik
Bygdø FK
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 D2 D3 3 21 21 0.500 0 4. 15.
NOR KRASIKOVAS Emilis
Stavanger FK
5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 15 0.833 12 2. 3.
NOR DRAUGEDALEN Emil
Nøtterøy FK
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 15 0.833 13 1. 2.
NOR MOE LUMB Tristan
Njård Fekting
7 D3 V5 D2 V5 D1 D3 2 19 24 0.333 -5 5. 20.
Details
HOFF Erik   D 1 V 5   HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap
KRASIKOVAS Emilis   V 5 D 1   DIERKES Tilman
DRAUGEDALEN Emil   V 5 D 2   BARRETT Alexander
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap   V 5 D 3   MOE LUMB Tristan
HOFF Erik   V 5 D 2   KRASIKOVAS Emilis
BARRETT Alexander   V 5 D 3   DIERKES Tilman
MOE LUMB Tristan   D 3 V 5   DRAUGEDALEN Emil
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap   D 3 V 5   KRASIKOVAS Emilis
BARRETT Alexander   D 2 V 5   HOFF Erik
DIERKES Tilman   D 2 V 5   DRAUGEDALEN Emil
MOE LUMB Tristan   D 1 V 5   KRASIKOVAS Emilis
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap   V 5 D 1   BARRETT Alexander
DRAUGEDALEN Emil   V 5 D 2   HOFF Erik
DIERKES Tilman   D 1 V 5   MOE LUMB Tristan
KRASIKOVAS Emilis   V 5 D 2   BARRETT Alexander
DRAUGEDALEN Emil   V 5 D 1   HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap
HOFF Erik   V 5 D 2   DIERKES Tilman
BARRETT Alexander   V 5 D 2   MOE LUMB Tristan
KRASIKOVAS Emilis   V 5 D 3   DRAUGEDALEN Emil
DIERKES Tilman   D 2 V 5   HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap
MOE LUMB Tristan   V 5 D 3   HOFF Erik

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 10:00 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR KLAVENESS Andreas
Bygdø FK
1 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 17 0.833 10 1. 4.
NOR NORDTVEIT Didrik
Stavanger FK
2 D3 V5 V5 D1 D4 D3 2 21 22 0.333 -1 5. 19.
NOR ØVERLAND Berge Bæra
Bergens FK
3 D2 D1 D3 D2 D2 D3 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 28.
NOR FALL David
Bygdø FK
4 D2 D2 V5 D2 D3 V5 2 19 26 0.333 -7 6. 22.
NOR GRANDAL Adrian
Oslo FK
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 5 26 16 0.833 10 2. 5.
NOR WITTNER Jørgen
Trondheim FK
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 3 23 24 0.500 -1 4. 16.
NOR BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
Njård Fekting
7 D3 V4 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 25 19 0.667 6 3. 10.
Details
FALL David   D 2 V 5   KLAVENESS Andreas
GRANDAL Adrian   V 5 D 1   NORDTVEIT Didrik
WITTNER Jørgen   V 5 D 2   ØVERLAND Berge Bæra
KLAVENESS Andreas   V 5 D 3   BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
FALL David   D 2 V 5   GRANDAL Adrian
ØVERLAND Berge Bæra   D 1 V 5   NORDTVEIT Didrik
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes   V 5 D 2   WITTNER Jørgen
KLAVENESS Andreas   D 2 V 5   GRANDAL Adrian
ØVERLAND Berge Bæra   D 3 V 5   FALL David
NORDTVEIT Didrik   D 4 V 5   WITTNER Jørgen
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes   V 5 D 1   GRANDAL Adrian
KLAVENESS Andreas   V 5 D 2   ØVERLAND Berge Bæra
WITTNER Jørgen   V 5 D 3   FALL David
NORDTVEIT Didrik   D 3 V 4   BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
GRANDAL Adrian   V 5 D 2   ØVERLAND Berge Bæra
WITTNER Jørgen   D 2 V 5   KLAVENESS Andreas
FALL David   D 2 V 5   NORDTVEIT Didrik
ØVERLAND Berge Bæra   D 3 V 5   BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
GRANDAL Adrian   V 5 D 4   WITTNER Jørgen
NORDTVEIT Didrik   D 3 V 5   KLAVENESS Andreas
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes   D 3 V 5   FALL David

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sa 10:00 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR FLO Andreas
Stavanger FK
1 V5 V5 D0 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 24 0.714 5 2. 7.
NOR SOERUM Inge
Bygdø FK
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 5 29 24 0.714 5 2. 7.
NOR IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik
Bygdø FK
3 D3 D2 V5 V5 D3 D1 V5 3 24 28 0.429 -4 6. 18.
NOR DRAUGEDALEN Elias
Nøtterøy FK
4 V5 D4 D4 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 30 24 0.571 6 4. 12.
NOR BAKKE Alexander
Stavanger FK
5 V5 D2 D2 D2 D1 D4 V5 2 21 33 0.286 -12 7. 25.
NOR VATNE DELEDDA Ivo
Oslo FK
6 D1 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 27 25 0.571 2 5. 13.
NOR EIKANGER Olav
Bergens FK
7 D4 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 32 21 0.714 11 1. 6.
NOR WALLE Henrik Christopher
Njård Fekting
8 D3 D3 D2 D4 D4 D4 D2 0 22 35 0.000 -13 8. 27.
Details
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik   D 2 V 5   SOERUM Inge
BAKKE Alexander   V 5 D 4   FLO Andreas
DRAUGEDALEN Elias   V 5 D 3   EIKANGER Olav
WALLE Henrik Christopher   D 4 V 5   VATNE DELEDDA Ivo
SOERUM Inge   D 3 V 5   FLO Andreas
DRAUGEDALEN Elias   D 4 V 5   IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik
VATNE DELEDDA Ivo   V 5 D 1   BAKKE Alexander
EIKANGER Olav   V 5 D 2   WALLE Henrik Christopher
FLO Andreas   D 0 V 5   DRAUGEDALEN Elias
SOERUM Inge   V 5 D 2   BAKKE Alexander
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik   V 5 D 2   WALLE Henrik Christopher
EIKANGER Olav   V 5 D 3   VATNE DELEDDA Ivo
SOERUM Inge   V 5 D 4   DRAUGEDALEN Elias
FLO Andreas   V 5 D 3   WALLE Henrik Christopher
BAKKE Alexander   D 4 V 5   EIKANGER Olav
VATNE DELEDDA Ivo   V 5 D 3   IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik
WALLE Henrik Christopher   D 3 V 5   SOERUM Inge
DRAUGEDALEN Elias   V 5 D 2   BAKKE Alexander
FLO Andreas   V 5 D 1   VATNE DELEDDA Ivo
EIKANGER Olav   V 5 D 1   IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik
WALLE Henrik Christopher   D 4 V 5   DRAUGEDALEN Elias
VATNE DELEDDA Ivo   D 3 V 5   SOERUM Inge
BAKKE Alexander   D 2 V 5   IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik
EIKANGER Olav   D 4 V 5   FLO Andreas
VATNE DELEDDA Ivo   V 5 D 2   DRAUGEDALEN Elias
BAKKE Alexander   V 5 D 4   WALLE Henrik Christopher
SOERUM Inge   D 1 V 5   EIKANGER Olav
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik   D 3 V 5   FLO Andreas