Last transmission: 08.10.2021 21:24 | Brasilian Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 GARRIGOS Henrique
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
16 ONIAS Thiago
RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro
BRA D 8
9 SALLES Fabio
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA Pi
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 SCAVASIN Fernando
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA
5 BECKER Matheus
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 ZAGROBELNY Icaro
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA D 6
12 LEE Rafael
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
13 ALEXANDRE Marcos
RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro
BRA V 15
20 BENTO Fellipe
RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro
BRA D 9
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 GARRIGOS Murilo
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA
3 PEKELMAN Bruno
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 BALDIN Rodrigo
SP CMSP Sao Paulo
BRA D 12
14 VASQUES Gabriel
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
11 LOMBARDI Rafael
SP APE Paulista
BRA V 15
22 BOTELHO Arthur
RS Lindóia Tênis Clube
BRA D 6
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 VASCONCELOS Italo
RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro
BRA
7 BENDER Rodrigo
RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro
BRA Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 MORAIS Arthur
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 6
10 MOURA Vitor
RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro
BRA V 15
15 FACHINI Fernando
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
18 MEDEIROS Felipe
RS Lindóia Tênis Clube
BRA D 10
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 PEZZI Enrico
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA
 
GARRIGOS Henrique
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 7
 
 
SALLES Fabio
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
SCAVASIN Fernando
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 10
 
 
BECKER Matheus
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
LEE Rafael
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 8
 
 
ALEXANDRE Marcos
RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro
BRA D 10
GARRIGOS Murilo
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
 
 
PEKELMAN Bruno
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
VASQUES Gabriel
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 4
 
 
LOMBARDI Rafael
SP APE Paulista
BRA V 15
VASCONCELOS Italo
RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro
BRA D 11
 
 
BENDER Rodrigo
RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro
BRA D 12
MOURA Vitor
RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro
BRA V 15
 
 
FACHINI Fernando
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 12
PEZZI Enrico
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
GARRIGOS Henrique
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
SALLES Fabio
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
BECKER Matheus
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 12
GARRIGOS Murilo
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
PEKELMAN Bruno
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
LOMBARDI Rafael
SP APE Paulista
BRA D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
MOURA Vitor
RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro
BRA D 6
PEZZI Enrico
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 GARRIGOS Henrique
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 11
4 GARRIGOS Murilo
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
3 PEKELMAN Bruno
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 10
2 PEZZI Enrico
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
GARRIGOS Murilo
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
PEZZI Enrico
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 14
 
Back to top