Last transmission: 08.10.2021 18:53 | Brasilian Fencing Federation


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 5 | Fr 13:00 | Referee: GRANDON FICA Miguel Angel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA BENTO Fellipe
CMIL Rio de Janeiro
1 D1 D4 D4 V5 D1 1 15 22 0.200 -7 6. 20.
BRA PEKELMAN Bruno
ECP Pinheiros
2 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 11 0.800 13 1. 3.
BRA ONIAS Thiago
CDE Rio de Janeiro
3 V5 D1 D2 V5 D0 2 13 19 0.400 -6 4. 16.
BRA FACHINI Fernando
CAP Paulistano
4 V5 D1 V5 D3 D2 2 16 21 0.400 -5 3. 15.
BRA CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo
CAP Paulistano
5 D2 V5 D0 V5 D3 2 15 22 0.400 -7 5. 17.
BRA GARRIGOS Murilo
CAP Paulistano
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 11 0.800 12 2. 4.
Details
PEKELMAN Bruno   V 5 D 1   BENTO Fellipe
ONIAS Thiago   D 2 V 5   FACHINI Fernando
CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo   D 3 V 5   GARRIGOS Murilo
BENTO Fellipe   D 4 V 5   ONIAS Thiago
GARRIGOS Murilo   D 3 V 5   PEKELMAN Bruno
FACHINI Fernando   D 3 V 5   CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo
GARRIGOS Murilo   V 5 D 1   BENTO Fellipe
CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo   D 0 V 5   ONIAS Thiago
PEKELMAN Bruno   V 5 D 1   FACHINI Fernando
BENTO Fellipe   V 5 D 2   CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo
FACHINI Fernando   D 2 V 5   GARRIGOS Murilo
ONIAS Thiago   D 1 V 5   PEKELMAN Bruno
FACHINI Fernando   V 5 D 4   BENTO Fellipe
PEKELMAN Bruno   D 4 V 5   CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo
GARRIGOS Murilo   V 5 D 0   ONIAS Thiago

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 6 | Fr 13:00 | Referee: TROIS Karina

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA BALDIN Rodrigo
CMSP Sao Paulo
1 D4 V5 D1 D4 D3 1 17 24 0.200 -7 5. 19.
BRA SALLES Fabio
CAP Paulistano
2 V5 V5 D2 V5 D4 3 21 19 0.600 2 3. 9.
BRA ZAGROBELNY Icaro
AMK Mestre Kato
3 D4 D2 D1 D1 D1 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 21.
BRA BECKER Matheus
ECP Pinheiros
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 22 11 0.800 11 1. 5.
BRA VASCONCELOS Italo
CDE Rio de Janeiro
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 14 0.800 9 2. 6.
BRA MOURA Vitor
CDE Rio de Janeiro
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 D2 3 19 18 0.600 1 4. 10.
Details
SALLES Fabio   V 5 D 4   BALDIN Rodrigo
ZAGROBELNY Icaro   D 1 V 5   BECKER Matheus
VASCONCELOS Italo   V 5 D 2   MOURA Vitor
BALDIN Rodrigo   V 5 D 4   ZAGROBELNY Icaro
MOURA Vitor   V 5 D 4   SALLES Fabio
BECKER Matheus   D 2 V 5   VASCONCELOS Italo
MOURA Vitor   V 5 D 3   BALDIN Rodrigo
VASCONCELOS Italo   V 5 D 1   ZAGROBELNY Icaro
SALLES Fabio   D 2 V 5   BECKER Matheus
BALDIN Rodrigo   D 4 V 5   VASCONCELOS Italo
BECKER Matheus   V 5 D 2   MOURA Vitor
ZAGROBELNY Icaro   D 2 V 5   SALLES Fabio
BECKER Matheus   V 5 D 1   BALDIN Rodrigo
SALLES Fabio   V 5 D 3   VASCONCELOS Italo
MOURA Vitor   V 5 D 1   ZAGROBELNY Icaro

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 7 | Fr 13:00 | Referee: JUAN Paulo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA MEDEIROS Felipe
Lindóia Tênis Clube
1 D4 D1 D3 D2 V5 1 15 21 0.200 -6 5. 18.
BRA VASQUES Gabriel
ECP Pinheiros
2 V5 D4 D4 D0 V5 2 18 20 0.400 -2 4. 14.
BRA SCAVASIN Fernando
ECP Pinheiros
3 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 3 21 16 0.600 5 3. 8.
BRA BENDER Rodrigo
CDE Rio de Janeiro
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 22 15 0.800 7 2. 7.
BRA GARRIGOS Henrique
CAP Paulistano
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 7 1.000 18 1. 1.
BRA MORAIS Arthur
GNU Nautico Uniao
6 D1 D1 D1 D0 D0 0 3 25 0.000 -22 6. 23.
Details
VASQUES Gabriel   V 5 D 4   MEDEIROS Felipe
SCAVASIN Fernando   D 3 V 5   BENDER Rodrigo
GARRIGOS Henrique   V 5 D 0   MORAIS Arthur
MEDEIROS Felipe   D 1 V 5   SCAVASIN Fernando
MORAIS Arthur   D 1 V 5   VASQUES Gabriel
BENDER Rodrigo   D 2 V 5   GARRIGOS Henrique
MORAIS Arthur   D 1 V 5   MEDEIROS Felipe
GARRIGOS Henrique   V 5 D 3   SCAVASIN Fernando
VASQUES Gabriel   D 4 V 5   BENDER Rodrigo
MEDEIROS Felipe   D 2 V 5   GARRIGOS Henrique
BENDER Rodrigo   V 5 D 0   MORAIS Arthur
SCAVASIN Fernando   V 5 D 4   VASQUES Gabriel
BENDER Rodrigo   V 5 D 3   MEDEIROS Felipe
VASQUES Gabriel   D 0 V 5   GARRIGOS Henrique
MORAIS Arthur   D 1 V 5   SCAVASIN Fernando

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 8 | Fr 13:00 | Referee: ZETTERMANN Renata

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA ALEXANDRE Marcos
CDE Rio de Janeiro
1 V5 D0 D2 V5 2 12 17 0.500 -5 4. 13.
BRA LEE Rafael
CAP Paulistano
2 D3 V5 D4 V5 2 17 14 0.500 3 3. 12.
BRA LOMBARDI Rafael
APE Paulista
3 V5 D4 D3 V5 2 17 10 0.500 7 2. 11.
BRA PEZZI Enrico
ECP Pinheiros
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 9 1.000 11 1. 2.
BRA BOTELHO Arthur
Lindóia Tênis Clube
5 D4 D0 D0 D0 0 4 20 0.000 -16 5. 22.
Details
LEE Rafael   D 3 V 5   ALEXANDRE Marcos
PEZZI Enrico   V 5 D 3   LOMBARDI Rafael
ALEXANDRE Marcos   V 5 D 4   BOTELHO Arthur
LOMBARDI Rafael   D 4 V 5   LEE Rafael
PEZZI Enrico   V 5 D 0   BOTELHO Arthur
LOMBARDI Rafael   V 5 D 0   ALEXANDRE Marcos
BOTELHO Arthur   D 0 V 5   LEE Rafael
ALEXANDRE Marcos   D 2 V 5   PEZZI Enrico
BOTELHO Arthur   D 0 V 5   LOMBARDI Rafael
LEE Rafael   D 4 V 5   PEZZI Enrico