Last transmission: 02.10.2022 16:59 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Final

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 NASKARI Ariadni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 *** bye *** Pi
32 INTZOGLOU Xanthi Agapi
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE
17 TSAKALI Myrto
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE Pi
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Pi
16 PAPATHANASIOU Maria
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE
9 REPPA Christina
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 *** bye *** Pi
24 TSALIAGΚOU Dimitra
A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA
GRE
25 KARAGIANNIDOU Sofia-Paraskevi
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE Pi
40 *** bye ***
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE
5 ANTONIOU Theodora
PANELLINIOS
GRE Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 *** bye *** Pi
28 GIANNOPOULOU Ioanna Andriana
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE
21 DELLIOU Anna
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE Pi
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 KULLA Anna Nihal
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
13 PILIOURA Anna
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Pi
20 SAVAGLIO Aikaterini Reggina
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
29 YPSARIDOU Amalia
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE Pi
36 *** bye ***
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 BOUZIKA Iliana Daria
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE
3 BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 *** bye *** Pi
30 KOKKALIARI Christina
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE
19 NASKARI Mikaela
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE Pi
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 KAZAGLI Christina
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE
11 ZOGRAFOU Despina
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Pi
22 LAIOU Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
27 TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE Pi
38 *** bye ***
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 KETSETZI Georgia
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE
7 KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikoletta
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 *** bye *** Pi
26 KEKERI Kikilia Angeliki
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE
23 SIAPATORI Maria Irini
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE Pi
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 NAIDI Kallirroi
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE
15 STAVRAKI Zoi
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE Pi
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Pi
18 KYRITSOPOULOU Zoi
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE
31 ARCHONTIDI Eleftheria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE Pi
34 *** bye ***
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
 
NASKARI Ariadni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
INTZOGLOU Xanthi Agapi
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 1
 
 
TSAKALI Myrto
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 10
PAPATHANASIOU Maria
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 9
 
 
REPPA Christina
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE V 15
TSALIAGΚOU Dimitra
A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA
GRE D 2
 
 
KARAGIANNIDOU Sofia-Paraskevi
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 4
STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
ANTONIOU Theodora
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 9
GIANNOPOULOU Ioanna Andriana
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
DELLIOU Anna
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 8
KULLA Anna Nihal
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
PILIOURA Anna
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
SAVAGLIO Aikaterini Reggina
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 8
 
 
YPSARIDOU Amalia
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 2
BOUZIKA Iliana Daria
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
 
 
BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
KOKKALIARI Christina
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 9
 
 
NASKARI Mikaela
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 9
KAZAGLI Christina
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
ZOGRAFOU Despina
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
LAIOU Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 7
 
 
TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE D 14
KETSETZI Georgia
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
 
 
KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikoletta
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
KEKERI Kikilia Angeliki
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 9
 
 
SIAPATORI Maria Irini
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 5
NAIDI Kallirroi
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
 
 
STAVRAKI Zoi
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
KYRITSOPOULOU Zoi
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 5
 
 
ARCHONTIDI Eleftheria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 7
MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
NASKARI Ariadni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
TSAKALI Myrto
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
REPPA Christina
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE V 15
STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
GIANNOPOULOU Ioanna Andriana
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 6
KULLA Anna Nihal
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
PILIOURA Anna
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 14
BOUZIKA Iliana Daria
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
KAZAGLI Christina
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZOGRAFOU Despina
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
KETSETZI Georgia
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikoletta
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 11
NAIDI Kallirroi
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
STAVRAKI Zoi
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 8
MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
 
Back to top
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Final

1 NASKARI Ariadni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
8 REPPA Christina
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE D 5
5 KULLA Anna Nihal
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 4
4 BOUZIKA Iliana Daria
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
3 BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
6 ZOGRAFOU Despina
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 6
7 NAIDI Kallirroi
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 4
2 MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
NASKARI Ariadni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
BOUZIKA Iliana Daria
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 8
 
 
BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 6
 
 
 
 
NASKARI Ariadni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 11
 
 
 
Back to top