Last transmission: 19.09.2021 19:08 | Brasilian Fencing Federation


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 5 | Th 8:30 | Referee: GUEDES DaniloANZOLIN Carolina

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA BUSNARDO Lucas
ECP Pinheiros
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 15 0.833 14 1. 1.
BRA OLIVEIRA Jose
CMPR Parana
2 D2 D4 V5 D4 D2 D2 1 19 27 0.167 -8 6. 21.
BRA HOFFMANN Joao
GNU Nautico Uniao
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 27 23 0.667 4 3. 12.
BRA MUTTI João
Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro
4 D2 D2 D4 V5 V5 D3 2 21 26 0.333 -5 5. 20.
BRA LEAL Felipe
CC Curitibano
5 D2 V5 D3 D2 D1 D3 1 16 28 0.167 -12 7. 22.
BRA MURRAY Pedro
CAP Paulistano
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 19 0.833 10 2. 3.
BRA MURA Andre
ECP Pinheiros
7 D1 V5 D2 V5 V4 D3 3 20 23 0.500 -3 4. 17.
Details
MUTTI João   D 2 V 5   BUSNARDO Lucas
LEAL Felipe   V 5 D 4   OLIVEIRA Jose
MURRAY Pedro   V 5 D 4   HOFFMANN Joao
BUSNARDO Lucas   V 5 D 1   MURA Andre
MUTTI João   V 5 D 2   LEAL Felipe
HOFFMANN Joao   V 5 D 4   OLIVEIRA Jose
MURA Andre   D 3 V 5   MURRAY Pedro
BUSNARDO Lucas   V 5 D 2   LEAL Felipe
HOFFMANN Joao   V 5 D 4   MUTTI João
OLIVEIRA Jose   D 2 V 5   MURRAY Pedro
MURA Andre   V 4 D 3   LEAL Felipe
BUSNARDO Lucas   V 5 D 3   HOFFMANN Joao
MURRAY Pedro   D 4 V 5   MUTTI João
OLIVEIRA Jose   D 2 V 5   MURA Andre
LEAL Felipe   D 3 V 5   HOFFMANN Joao
MURRAY Pedro   V 5 D 4   BUSNARDO Lucas
MUTTI João   D 2 V 5   OLIVEIRA Jose
HOFFMANN Joao   V 5 D 2   MURA Andre
LEAL Felipe   D 1 V 5   MURRAY Pedro
OLIVEIRA Jose   D 2 V 5   BUSNARDO Lucas
MURA Andre   V 5 D 3   MUTTI João

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 6 | Th 8:30 | Referee: SCHWANTES LoranaMAROSTEGA Pedro

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA SOUZA Matheus
CMPR Parana
1 D1 D4 D1 D2 D3 D3 0 14 30 0.000 -16 7. 25.
BRA HUBERT George
CMPR Parana
2 V5 V3 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 26 13 0.833 13 1. 2.
BRA DUBIEL Guilherme
PEPT Esgrima Todos
3 V5 D2 V5 V5 D0 V5 4 22 19 0.667 3 3. 13.
BRA RIBEIRO Rafael
SSJE Sao Jorge
4 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 4 28 18 0.667 10 2. 7.
BRA BORDIGNON João
PEPT Esgrima Todos
5 V5 D3 D2 D2 V5 V5 3 22 20 0.500 2 5. 16.
BRA DOMINGUES Lucas
PEPT Esgrima Todos
6 V5 D0 V5 V5 D0 V5 4 20 18 0.667 2 4. 14.
BRA MADDALOZZO Moritz
CC Curitibano
7 V5 D2 D1 D2 D3 D1 1 14 28 0.167 -14 6. 23.
Details
RIBEIRO Rafael   V 5 D 1   SOUZA Matheus
BORDIGNON João   D 3 V 5   HUBERT George
DOMINGUES Lucas   V 5 D 0   DUBIEL Guilherme
SOUZA Matheus   D 3 V 5   MADDALOZZO Moritz
RIBEIRO Rafael   V 5 D 2   BORDIGNON João
DUBIEL Guilherme   D 2 V 3   HUBERT George
MADDALOZZO Moritz   D 1 V 5   DOMINGUES Lucas
SOUZA Matheus   D 2 V 5   BORDIGNON João
DUBIEL Guilherme   V 5 D 4   RIBEIRO Rafael
HUBERT George   V 5 D 0   DOMINGUES Lucas
MADDALOZZO Moritz   D 3 V 5   BORDIGNON João
SOUZA Matheus   D 4 V 5   DUBIEL Guilherme
DOMINGUES Lucas   V 5 D 4   RIBEIRO Rafael
HUBERT George   V 5 D 2   MADDALOZZO Moritz
BORDIGNON João   D 2 V 5   DUBIEL Guilherme
DOMINGUES Lucas   V 5 D 3   SOUZA Matheus
RIBEIRO Rafael   V 5 D 3   HUBERT George
DUBIEL Guilherme   V 5 D 1   MADDALOZZO Moritz
BORDIGNON João   V 5 D 0   DOMINGUES Lucas
HUBERT George   V 5 D 1   SOUZA Matheus
MADDALOZZO Moritz   D 2 V 5   RIBEIRO Rafael

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 8 | Th 8:30 | Referee: BINDI Ricardo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA CAVALHEIRO João
AMK Mestre Kato
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 D0 V5 4 24 18 0.667 6 4. 10.
BRA PORTO Arthur
CMPR Parana
2 D0 V5 D0 D1 D1 D2 1 9 27 0.167 -18 6. 24.
BRA ANTUNES Felipe
Sociedade Thalia
3 D2 D2 D1 D2 D2 D3 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 26.
BRA BRANDT Matheus
ECP Pinheiros
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 25 17 0.667 8 2. 8.
BRA VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo
SSJE Sao Jorge
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 4 26 20 0.667 6 3. 9.
BRA BARBI Matheus
SSJE Sao Jorge
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D4 4 26 15 0.667 11 1. 6.
BRA FOGUEL Lucca
ECP Pinheiros
7 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 25 20 0.667 5 5. 11.
Details
BRANDT Matheus   D 4 V 5   CAVALHEIRO João
VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo   V 5 D 1   PORTO Arthur
BARBI Matheus   V 5 D 2   ANTUNES Felipe
CAVALHEIRO João   V 5 D 2   FOGUEL Lucca
BRANDT Matheus   V 5 D 4   VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo
ANTUNES Felipe   D 2 V 5   PORTO Arthur
FOGUEL Lucca   V 5 D 4   BARBI Matheus
CAVALHEIRO João   D 4 V 5   VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo
ANTUNES Felipe   D 1 V 5   BRANDT Matheus
PORTO Arthur   D 1 V 5   BARBI Matheus
FOGUEL Lucca   D 3 V 5   VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo
CAVALHEIRO João   V 5 D 2   ANTUNES Felipe
BARBI Matheus   D 2 V 5   BRANDT Matheus
PORTO Arthur   D 2 V 5   FOGUEL Lucca
VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo   V 5 D 2   ANTUNES Felipe
BARBI Matheus   V 5 D 0   CAVALHEIRO João
BRANDT Matheus   V 5 D 0   PORTO Arthur
ANTUNES Felipe   D 3 V 5   FOGUEL Lucca
VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo   D 2 V 5   BARBI Matheus
PORTO Arthur   D 0 V 5   CAVALHEIRO João
FOGUEL Lucca   V 5 D 1   BRANDT Matheus

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 2 | Th 8:30 | Referee: GARRIGOS Murilo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA HOPFER Pedro
CMPR Parana
1 D3 D1 D0 D0 D0 0 4 25 0.000 -21 6. 27.
BRA NOLASCO Theodoro
ECP Pinheiros
2 V5 D2 D4 V5 D1 2 17 21 0.400 -4 5. 19.
BRA GONCALVES Eduardo
SSJE Sao Jorge
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 21 13 0.800 8 2. 5.
BRA MANGIATERRA Rafael
ECP Pinheiros
4 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 15 0.800 9 1. 4.
BRA WU Nicky
SSJE Sao Jorge
5 V5 D3 D1 D4 V5 2 18 18 0.400 0 4. 18.
BRA HOMSI Bernardo
BTC Barroca
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 D3 3 20 12 0.600 8 3. 15.
Details
NOLASCO Theodoro   V 5 D 3   HOPFER Pedro
GONCALVES Eduardo   V 5 D 4   MANGIATERRA Rafael
WU Nicky   V 5 D 3   HOMSI Bernardo
HOPFER Pedro   D 1 V 5   GONCALVES Eduardo
HOMSI Bernardo   V 5 D 1   NOLASCO Theodoro
MANGIATERRA Rafael   V 5 D 4   WU Nicky
HOMSI Bernardo   V 5 D 0   HOPFER Pedro
WU Nicky   D 1 V 5   GONCALVES Eduardo
NOLASCO Theodoro   D 4 V 5   MANGIATERRA Rafael
HOPFER Pedro   D 0 V 5   WU Nicky
MANGIATERRA Rafael   V 5 D 2   HOMSI Bernardo
GONCALVES Eduardo   V 5 D 2   NOLASCO Theodoro
MANGIATERRA Rafael   V 5 D 0   HOPFER Pedro
NOLASCO Theodoro   V 5 D 3   WU Nicky
HOMSI Bernardo   V 5 D 1   GONCALVES Eduardo