Last transmission: 19.09.2021 19:12 | Brasilian Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 SALLES Fabio
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 IKUNO Dylan
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 13
16 SCHUBERT Lucas
RS Lindóia Tênis Clube
BRA V 15
9 LEE Rafael
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA Pi
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 PATTO Erico
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA
5 GARRIGOS Murilo
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 *** bye *** Pi
12 GOMEZ Marcos
SP CMSP Sao Paulo
BRA
13 BENTO Fellipe
RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro
BRA Pi
20 *** bye ***
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 FACHINI Fernando
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA
3 BECKER Matheus
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 *** bye *** Pi
14 GARCIA Rodrigo
SP CMSP Sao Paulo
BRA
11 CHEN Pedro
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Pi
22 *** bye ***
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 VASQUES Gabriel
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA
7 CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Pi
10 MEDEIROS Felipe
RS Lindóia Tênis Clube
BRA
15 QUEIROZ Danilo
SP CMSP Sao Paulo
BRA V 15
18 OLIVEIRA Jose
PR CMPR Parana
BRA D 3
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 FASTING Thomas
SP CMSP Sao Paulo
BRA
 
SALLES Fabio
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
SCHUBERT Lucas
RS Lindóia Tênis Clube
BRA D 3
 
 
LEE Rafael
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 11
PATTO Erico
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
GARRIGOS Murilo
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
GOMEZ Marcos
SP CMSP Sao Paulo
BRA D 6
 
 
BENTO Fellipe
RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro
BRA D 6
FACHINI Fernando
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
 
 
BECKER Matheus
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
GARCIA Rodrigo
SP CMSP Sao Paulo
BRA D 6
 
 
CHEN Pedro
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 12
VASQUES Gabriel
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
MEDEIROS Felipe
RS Lindóia Tênis Clube
BRA D 13
 
 
QUEIROZ Danilo
SP CMSP Sao Paulo
BRA D 5
FASTING Thomas
SP CMSP Sao Paulo
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
SALLES Fabio
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
PATTO Erico
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
GARRIGOS Murilo
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
FACHINI Fernando
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
BECKER Matheus
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
VASQUES Gabriel
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 4
FASTING Thomas
SP CMSP Sao Paulo
BRA V 15
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 SALLES Fabio
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 14
4 GARRIGOS Murilo
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
3 BECKER Matheus
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
2 FASTING Thomas
SP CMSP Sao Paulo
BRA D 6
 
GARRIGOS Murilo
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
BECKER Matheus
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 12
 
Back to top