Last transmission: 03.04.2022 12:24 | Steve Glinka


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Su 9:00 | Referee: KLEINERT Lilly-EleonoreZIMMERMANN Judith

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER RÜHL Emma
FC Kassel
1 V5 D0 D2 D3 V5 V5 3 20 20 0.500 0 4. 41.
GER SIMON Lena
Dresdener FC
2 D0 D1 D3 D2 V2 V5 2 13 21 0.333 -8 5. 52.
GER FRICKE Fiona
FC Offenbach
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 9 0.833 19 1. 9.
GER HAUK Eva
Frankfurter TV
4 V5 V5 V4 D3 V5 V5 5 27 17 0.833 10 2. 12.
GER PETERS Nina
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 18 0.833 9 3. 13.
GER PARSCHIN Michelle
FC Leipzig
6 D2 D0 D0 D3 D2 D3 0 10 27 0.000 -17 7. 69.
GER GÄRTNER Lisa
FC Oelsnitz
7 D3 D1 D2 D1 D3 V5 1 15 28 0.167 -13 6. 65.
Details
HAUK Eva   V 5 D 2   RÜHL Emma
PETERS Nina   V 5 D 2   SIMON Lena
PARSCHIN Michelle   D 0 V 5   FRICKE Fiona
RÜHL Emma   V 5 D 3   GÄRTNER Lisa
HAUK Eva   D 3 V 5   PETERS Nina
FRICKE Fiona   V 5 D 1   SIMON Lena
GÄRTNER Lisa   V 5 D 3   PARSCHIN Michelle
RÜHL Emma   D 3 V 5   PETERS Nina
FRICKE Fiona   D 3 V 4   HAUK Eva
SIMON Lena   V 2 D 0   PARSCHIN Michelle
GÄRTNER Lisa   D 3 V 5   PETERS Nina
RÜHL Emma   D 0 V 5   FRICKE Fiona
PARSCHIN Michelle   D 3 V 5   HAUK Eva
SIMON Lena   V 5 D 1   GÄRTNER Lisa
PETERS Nina   D 2 V 5   FRICKE Fiona
PARSCHIN Michelle   D 2 V 5   RÜHL Emma
HAUK Eva   V 5 D 3   SIMON Lena
FRICKE Fiona   V 5 D 2   GÄRTNER Lisa
PETERS Nina   V 5 D 2   PARSCHIN Michelle
SIMON Lena   D 0 V 5   RÜHL Emma
GÄRTNER Lisa   D 1 V 5   HAUK Eva

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Su 9:00 | Referee: MICHALSKI ChristophTALAN Romeo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KLÖTZER Hanna
OSC Berlin
1 V5 D3 V5 D1 V5 D4 3 23 21 0.500 2 4. 38.
GER HÖFER Lucca Ase
FC Leipzig
2 D1 D0 D1 D2 D1 D0 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 75.
GER NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie
Heidenheimer SB
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 1.
GER REDLICH Marlene
Fechtzentrum Berlin
4 D1 V5 D1 D4 D3 D0 1 14 26 0.167 -12 6. 64.
GER PIWARZ Clara-Elise
Dresdener FC
5 V5 V5 D0 V5 D2 D3 3 20 22 0.500 -2 5. 42.
GER SCHUBERT Lina
FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 D4 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 3 25 21 0.500 4 3. 37.
GER MOHR Darin
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
7 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 16 0.833 13 2. 10.
Details
REDLICH Marlene   D 1 V 5   KLÖTZER Hanna
PIWARZ Clara-Elise   V 5 D 2   HÖFER Lucca Ase
SCHUBERT Lina   D 2 V 5   NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie
KLÖTZER Hanna   D 4 V 5   MOHR Darin
REDLICH Marlene   D 4 V 5   PIWARZ Clara-Elise
NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie   V 5 D 0   HÖFER Lucca Ase
MOHR Darin   V 5 D 4   SCHUBERT Lina
KLÖTZER Hanna   D 1 V 5   PIWARZ Clara-Elise
NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie   V 5 D 1   REDLICH Marlene
HÖFER Lucca Ase   D 1 V 5   SCHUBERT Lina
MOHR Darin   V 5 D 3   PIWARZ Clara-Elise
KLÖTZER Hanna   D 3 V 5   NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie
SCHUBERT Lina   V 5 D 3   REDLICH Marlene
HÖFER Lucca Ase   D 0 V 5   MOHR Darin
PIWARZ Clara-Elise   D 0 V 5   NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie
SCHUBERT Lina   D 4 V 5   KLÖTZER Hanna
REDLICH Marlene   V 5 D 1   HÖFER Lucca Ase
NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie   V 5 D 4   MOHR Darin
PIWARZ Clara-Elise   D 2 V 5   SCHUBERT Lina
HÖFER Lucca Ase   D 1 V 5   KLÖTZER Hanna
MOHR Darin   V 5 D 0   REDLICH Marlene

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Su 9:00 | Referee: OTTO Bo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KELLERMANN Pauline
Dresdener FC
1 D1 D1 D0 D3 D0 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 74.
GER SCHACHE Lucy
TV Markkleeberg
2 V5 D2 D1 V5 D0 2 13 20 0.400 -7 4. 50.
GER HELMRATH Antonia
OSC Berlin
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 15 0.800 9 2. 19.
GER BUSCH Katie
Heidenheimer SB
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 6.
GER SCHWEZ Emily
FC Leipzig
5 V5 D4 D3 D1 D2 1 15 23 0.200 -8 5. 55.
GER SHA Chuyi
Eintracht Frankfurt
6 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 3 23 12 0.600 11 3. 24.
Details
SCHACHE Lucy   V 5 D 1   KELLERMANN Pauline
HELMRATH Antonia   D 4 V 5   BUSCH Katie
SCHWEZ Emily   D 2 V 5   SHA Chuyi
KELLERMANN Pauline   D 1 V 5   HELMRATH Antonia
SHA Chuyi   V 5 D 0   SCHACHE Lucy
BUSCH Katie   V 5 D 1   SCHWEZ Emily
SHA Chuyi   V 5 D 0   KELLERMANN Pauline
SCHWEZ Emily   D 3 V 5   HELMRATH Antonia
SCHACHE Lucy   D 1 V 5   BUSCH Katie
KELLERMANN Pauline   D 3 V 5   SCHWEZ Emily
BUSCH Katie   V 5 D 4   SHA Chuyi
HELMRATH Antonia   V 5 D 2   SCHACHE Lucy
BUSCH Katie   V 5 D 0   KELLERMANN Pauline
SCHACHE Lucy   V 5 D 4   SCHWEZ Emily
SHA Chuyi   D 4 V 5   HELMRATH Antonia

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Su 9:00 | Referee: GIEßER LeonRÖSELER Felix

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BODE Josephine
MTV Saalfeld
1 V5 V5 D4 D3 D1 V5 3 23 23 0.500 0 4. 40.
GER PAULAECK Alma
Fechtzentrum Berlin
2 D2 V3 D2 D4 D4 V5 2 20 21 0.333 -1 5. 51.
GER NIKIFOROV Viktoria
TSF Ditzingen
3 D4 D1 V5 D2 D0 D3 1 15 27 0.167 -12 6. 63.
GER PESCHKE Monja
FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
4 V5 V5 D4 D4 D2 V5 3 25 25 0.500 0 3. 39.
GER ABOUBAKAR Jamila
OSC Berlin
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 18 0.833 11 2. 11.
GER YOOSEFI Daria
TV Augsburg
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 2.
GER HOBRECKER SOBOTTA Paulina Marie
Frankfurter TV
7 D2 D0 V5 D4 D0 D0 1 11 28 0.167 -17 7. 66.
Details
PESCHKE Monja   V 5 D 4   BODE Josephine
ABOUBAKAR Jamila   V 5 D 4   PAULAECK Alma
YOOSEFI Daria   V 5 D 0   NIKIFOROV Viktoria
BODE Josephine   V 5 D 2   HOBRECKER SOBOTTA Paulina Marie
PESCHKE Monja   D 4 V 5   ABOUBAKAR Jamila
NIKIFOROV Viktoria   D 1 V 3   PAULAECK Alma
HOBRECKER SOBOTTA Paulina Marie   D 0 V 5   YOOSEFI Daria
BODE Josephine   D 3 V 5   ABOUBAKAR Jamila
NIKIFOROV Viktoria   V 5 D 4   PESCHKE Monja
PAULAECK Alma   D 4 V 5   YOOSEFI Daria
HOBRECKER SOBOTTA Paulina Marie   D 0 V 5   ABOUBAKAR Jamila
BODE Josephine   V 5 D 4   NIKIFOROV Viktoria
YOOSEFI Daria   V 5 D 2   PESCHKE Monja
PAULAECK Alma   V 5 D 0   HOBRECKER SOBOTTA Paulina Marie
ABOUBAKAR Jamila   V 5 D 2   NIKIFOROV Viktoria
YOOSEFI Daria   V 5 D 1   BODE Josephine
PESCHKE Monja   V 5 D 2   PAULAECK Alma
NIKIFOROV Viktoria   D 3 V 5   HOBRECKER SOBOTTA Paulina Marie
ABOUBAKAR Jamila   D 4 V 5   YOOSEFI Daria
PAULAECK Alma   D 2 V 5   BODE Josephine
HOBRECKER SOBOTTA Paulina Marie   D 4 V 5   PESCHKE Monja

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Su 9:00 | Referee: JIRMANN Mathilde

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER DREßLER Henriette
Dresdener FC
1 D0 D2 D3 D1 D1 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 70.
GER HERZ Maria
Heidenheimer SB
2 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 3 23 14 0.600 9 3. 25.
GER BUCK Marlene
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
3 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 22 19 0.800 3 2. 23.
GER LORR Clara
VFL Bad Nauheim
4 V5 D2 D4 D3 D2 1 16 23 0.200 -7 5. 54.
GER LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D3 3 22 18 0.600 4 4. 29.
GER OLSEN Nora
TV Markkleeberg
6 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 15 0.800 9 1. 19.
Details
HERZ Maria   V 5 D 0   DREßLER Henriette
BUCK Marlene   V 5 D 4   LORR Clara
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara   D 3 V 5   OLSEN Nora
DREßLER Henriette   D 2 V 5   BUCK Marlene
OLSEN Nora   V 5 D 4   HERZ Maria
LORR Clara   D 3 V 5   LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara
OLSEN Nora   V 5 D 1   DREßLER Henriette
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara   D 4 V 5   BUCK Marlene
HERZ Maria   V 5 D 2   LORR Clara
DREßLER Henriette   D 1 V 5   LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara
LORR Clara   D 2 V 5   OLSEN Nora
BUCK Marlene   D 2 V 5   HERZ Maria
LORR Clara   V 5 D 3   DREßLER Henriette
HERZ Maria   D 4 V 5   LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara
OLSEN Nora   D 4 V 5   BUCK Marlene

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Su 9:00 | Referee: RÖLKE Friederike

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
TUR AYTEKIN Cagla
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 3.
GER BUßMANN Janna
FC Leipzig
2 D0 D3 D4 V5 V4 2 16 19 0.400 -3 5. 48.
GER STUMPF Lea Marie
OFC Bonn
3 D3 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 21 17 0.600 4 2. 30.
GER SCHMUTZ Kim
SSV Ulm 1846
4 D1 V5 D4 D4 V5 2 19 21 0.400 -2 4. 45.
GER NEUBER Greta
Heidenheimer SB
5 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 20 18 0.600 2 3. 33.
GER EGER Magdalena
Frankfurter TV
6 D1 D2 D0 D2 D1 0 6 24 0.000 -18 6. 72.
Details
BUßMANN Janna   D 0 V 5   AYTEKIN Cagla
STUMPF Lea Marie   V 5 D 4   SCHMUTZ Kim
NEUBER Greta   V 5 D 1   EGER Magdalena
AYTEKIN Cagla   V 5 D 3   STUMPF Lea Marie
EGER Magdalena   D 2 V 4   BUßMANN Janna
SCHMUTZ Kim   D 4 V 5   NEUBER Greta
EGER Magdalena   D 1 V 5   AYTEKIN Cagla
NEUBER Greta   V 5 D 3   STUMPF Lea Marie
BUßMANN Janna   D 4 V 5   SCHMUTZ Kim
AYTEKIN Cagla   V 5 D 3   NEUBER Greta
SCHMUTZ Kim   V 5 D 2   EGER Magdalena
STUMPF Lea Marie   V 5 D 3   BUßMANN Janna
SCHMUTZ Kim   D 1 V 5   AYTEKIN Cagla
BUßMANN Janna   V 5 D 2   NEUBER Greta
EGER Magdalena   D 0 V 5   STUMPF Lea Marie

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Su 9:00 | Referee: UNGUREIT UdoNAUMANN Josy

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HUBERICH Lisa
SV Waldkirch
1 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 3 20 20 0.600 0 3. 36.
GER KRAUSE Leni
TV Augsburg
2 D3 D2 V5 D1 V5 2 16 18 0.400 -2 4. 46.
GER BECKER Jorinde
TSV Korbach
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 11 0.800 13 2. 15.
GER SAND Jella
Frankfurter TV
4 D4 D2 D1 D0 V5 1 12 22 0.200 -10 5. 58.
GER KUNISCH Matilda
FC Offenbach
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 3.
GER WAGNER Clara
FC Leipzig
6 D3 D1 D0 D2 D1 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 70.
Details
KRAUSE Leni   D 3 V 5   HUBERICH Lisa
BECKER Jorinde   V 5 D 1   SAND Jella
KUNISCH Matilda   V 5 D 1   WAGNER Clara
HUBERICH Lisa   D 3 V 5   BECKER Jorinde
WAGNER Clara   D 1 V 5   KRAUSE Leni
SAND Jella   D 0 V 5   KUNISCH Matilda
WAGNER Clara   D 3 V 5   HUBERICH Lisa
KUNISCH Matilda   V 5 D 4   BECKER Jorinde
KRAUSE Leni   V 5 D 2   SAND Jella
HUBERICH Lisa   D 2 V 5   KUNISCH Matilda
SAND Jella   V 5 D 2   WAGNER Clara
BECKER Jorinde   V 5 D 2   KRAUSE Leni
SAND Jella   D 4 V 5   HUBERICH Lisa
KRAUSE Leni   D 1 V 5   KUNISCH Matilda
WAGNER Clara   D 0 V 5   BECKER Jorinde

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Su 9:00 | Referee: LADEMANN Louis

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER LEBRENZ Mia
OFC Bonn
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 14 0.800 10 1. 17.
GER CIVAN Tuana
SSV Ettal
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 22 19 0.600 3 4. 31.
GER IHLN Sara
TSB Ravensburg
3 D1 D3 V5 D4 D2 1 15 23 0.200 -8 5. 55.
GER SADOWSKI Luna Cheyenne
SFV Oschatz
4 D1 D2 D3 D0 D0 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 73.
GER HERZ Elisabeth
Heidenheimer SB
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 15 0.800 9 2. 19.
GER PIWARZ Anna-Charlotte
Dresdener FC
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 21 16 0.600 5 3. 27.
Details
CIVAN Tuana   D 3 V 5   LEBRENZ Mia
IHLN Sara   V 5 D 3   SADOWSKI Luna Cheyenne
HERZ Elisabeth   V 5 D 2   PIWARZ Anna-Charlotte
LEBRENZ Mia   V 5 D 1   IHLN Sara
PIWARZ Anna-Charlotte   V 5 D 4   CIVAN Tuana
SADOWSKI Luna Cheyenne   D 0 V 5   HERZ Elisabeth
PIWARZ Anna-Charlotte   D 4 V 5   LEBRENZ Mia
HERZ Elisabeth   V 5 D 4   IHLN Sara
CIVAN Tuana   V 5 D 2   SADOWSKI Luna Cheyenne
LEBRENZ Mia   D 4 V 5   HERZ Elisabeth
SADOWSKI Luna Cheyenne   D 0 V 5   PIWARZ Anna-Charlotte
IHLN Sara   D 3 V 5   CIVAN Tuana
SADOWSKI Luna Cheyenne   D 1 V 5   LEBRENZ Mia
CIVAN Tuana   V 5 D 4   HERZ Elisabeth
PIWARZ Anna-Charlotte   V 5 D 2   IHLN Sara

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Su 9:00 | Referee: BREKER Henri

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER GLASER Pauline
FC Kassel
1 D1 V5 D2 D2 D4 1 14 22 0.200 -8 5. 57.
GER LIBRALATO Sara
Fechtzentrum Solingen
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 13 0.800 10 2. 18.
GER MERSEBURGER Paula
Dresdener FC
3 D2 D1 D1 D0 V5 1 9 22 0.200 -13 6. 61.
GER BARTH Jenna
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
4 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 3 22 17 0.600 5 3. 26.
GER GANZ Celina
TSV Pliezhausen
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 1.000 13 1. 7.
GER SCHWEZ Lina Marie
FC Leipzig
6 V5 D2 D2 D4 D4 1 17 24 0.200 -7 4. 53.
Details
LIBRALATO Sara   V 5 D 1   GLASER Pauline
MERSEBURGER Paula   D 1 V 5   BARTH Jenna
GANZ Celina   V 5 D 4   SCHWEZ Lina Marie
GLASER Pauline   V 5 D 2   MERSEBURGER Paula
SCHWEZ Lina Marie   D 2 V 5   LIBRALATO Sara
BARTH Jenna   D 3 V 5   GANZ Celina
SCHWEZ Lina Marie   V 5 D 4   GLASER Pauline
GANZ Celina   V 5 D 0   MERSEBURGER Paula
LIBRALATO Sara   V 5 D 4   BARTH Jenna
GLASER Pauline   D 2 V 5   GANZ Celina
BARTH Jenna   V 5 D 4   SCHWEZ Lina Marie
MERSEBURGER Paula   D 1 V 5   LIBRALATO Sara
BARTH Jenna   V 5 D 2   GLASER Pauline
LIBRALATO Sara   D 3 V 5   GANZ Celina
SCHWEZ Lina Marie   D 2 V 5   MERSEBURGER Paula

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Su 9:00 | Referee: KNAPP VanessaFROMMOLT Emily

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER UHLIG Muriel
FC Leipzig
1 V5 D0 D0 D1 D1 1 7 20 0.200 -13 5. 62.
GER SCHOLZ Isabella
SFV Oschatz
2 D0 D2 D1 D2 D4 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 68.
GER HEINRICH Svenja
FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 9 1.000 16 1. 5.
GER STERNBERG Ina
FC Offenbach
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 9 0.800 14 2. 14.
GER MAUCH Fabienne
Heidenheimer SB
5 V5 V5 D2 D0 D4 2 16 18 0.400 -2 4. 46.
GER KLOETER Frederika
OFC Bonn
6 V5 V5 D2 D3 V5 3 20 19 0.600 1 3. 35.
Details
SCHOLZ Isabella   D 0 V 5   UHLIG Muriel
HEINRICH Svenja   V 5 D 3   STERNBERG Ina
MAUCH Fabienne   D 4 V 5   KLOETER Frederika
UHLIG Muriel   D 0 V 5   HEINRICH Svenja
KLOETER Frederika   V 5 D 4   SCHOLZ Isabella
STERNBERG Ina   V 5 D 0   MAUCH Fabienne
KLOETER Frederika   V 5 D 1   UHLIG Muriel
MAUCH Fabienne   D 2 V 5   HEINRICH Svenja
SCHOLZ Isabella   D 1 V 5   STERNBERG Ina
UHLIG Muriel   D 1 V 5   MAUCH Fabienne
STERNBERG Ina   V 5 D 3   KLOETER Frederika
HEINRICH Svenja   V 5 D 2   SCHOLZ Isabella
STERNBERG Ina   V 5 D 0   UHLIG Muriel
SCHOLZ Isabella   D 2 V 5   MAUCH Fabienne
KLOETER Frederika   D 2 V 5   HEINRICH Svenja

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Su 9:00 | Referee: KARNAGEL Leopold

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 21 10 0.800 11 1. 16.
GER MORGEN Daria
VFL Bad Nauheim
2 D1 V5 V5 D2 D4 2 17 18 0.400 -1 4. 43.
GER WALDMANN Victoria
TV Augsburg
3 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 22 13 0.800 9 2. 22.
GER GRÄßLE Sophia
Heidenheimer SB
4 D2 D1 D1 D3 V5 1 12 23 0.200 -11 5. 59.
GER CEVIKOL Eda
Eintracht Frankfurt
5 D2 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 21 16 0.600 5 3. 27.
GER JANA Marlene
FC Leipzig
6 D0 V5 D2 D3 D1 1 11 24 0.200 -13 6. 60.
Details
MORGEN Daria   D 1 V 5   KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne
WALDMANN Victoria   V 5 D 1   GRÄßLE Sophia
CEVIKOL Eda   V 5 D 1   JANA Marlene
KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne   D 1 V 5   WALDMANN Victoria
JANA Marlene   V 5 D 4   MORGEN Daria
GRÄßLE Sophia   D 3 V 5   CEVIKOL Eda
JANA Marlene   D 0 V 5   KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne
CEVIKOL Eda   D 4 V 5   WALDMANN Victoria
MORGEN Daria   V 5 D 1   GRÄßLE Sophia
KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne   V 5 D 2   CEVIKOL Eda
GRÄßLE Sophia   V 5 D 3   JANA Marlene
WALDMANN Victoria   D 2 V 5   MORGEN Daria
GRÄßLE Sophia   D 2 V 5   KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne
MORGEN Daria   D 2 V 5   CEVIKOL Eda
JANA Marlene   D 2 V 5   WALDMANN Victoria

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Su 9:00 | Referee: KUNISCH Arne

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ZOBEL Emilia
Dresdener FC
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 3 21 18 0.600 3 2. 32.
GER KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 D2 V5 D2 V5 D3 2 17 18 0.400 -1 4. 43.
GER WINKER Paula
TV Augsburg
3 D3 D1 V3 V5 D2 2 14 20 0.400 -6 5. 49.
GER SÜNDERHAUF Anna
Heidenheimer SB
4 V5 V5 D1 V5 D1 3 17 15 0.600 2 3. 34.
GER HENSE Jolina
FC Leipzig
5 D3 D3 D4 D2 D4 0 16 25 0.000 -9 6. 67.
GER DÖRING Antonia
TV Markkleeberg
6 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 5 24 13 1.000 11 1. 8.
Details
KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah   D 2 V 5   ZOBEL Emilia
WINKER Paula   V 3 D 1   SÜNDERHAUF Anna
HENSE Jolina   D 4 V 5   DÖRING Antonia
ZOBEL Emilia   V 5 D 3   WINKER Paula
DÖRING Antonia   V 4 D 3   KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah
SÜNDERHAUF Anna   V 5 D 2   HENSE Jolina
DÖRING Antonia   V 5 D 3   ZOBEL Emilia
HENSE Jolina   D 4 V 5   WINKER Paula
KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah   D 2 V 5   SÜNDERHAUF Anna
ZOBEL Emilia   V 5 D 3   HENSE Jolina
SÜNDERHAUF Anna   D 1 V 5   DÖRING Antonia
WINKER Paula   D 1 V 5   KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah
SÜNDERHAUF Anna   V 5 D 3   ZOBEL Emilia
KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah   V 5 D 3   HENSE Jolina
DÖRING Antonia   V 5 D 2   WINKER Paula