Last transmission: 03.04.2022 16:43 | Steve Glinka

z: 128er Tableau
10: Tableau 33-64, A: 64er Tableau, B: 32er Tableau
D: Tableau 9-16, C: 16er Tableau, E: 8er Tableau
T: Tableau 25-32, R: Tableau 17-32, S: Tableau 17-24
14: Tableau 41-48, 11: Tableau 33-48, 13: Tableau 33-40
16: Tableau 57-64, 12: Tableau 49-64, 15: Tableau 49-56
P: Platz 3/4, I: Halbfinale, Q: Finale
N: Platz 7/8, H: Tableau 5-8, O: Platz 5/6
K: Platz 11/12, F: Tableau 9-12, J: Platz 9/10
M: Platz 15/16, G: Tableau 13-16, L: Platz 13/14
3: Platz 19/20, U: Tableau 17-20, 2: Platz 17/18
5: Platz 23/24, V: Tableau 21-24, 4: Platz 21/22
7: Platz 27/28, W: Tableau 25-28, 6: Platz 25/26
9: Platz 31/32, X: Tableau 29-32, 8: Platz 29/30
26: Platz 35/36, 17: Tableau 33-36, 25: Platz 33/34
28: Platz 39/40, 18: Tableau 37-40, 27: Platz 37/38
30: Platz 43/44, 21: Tableau 41-44, 29: Platz 41/42
32: Platz 47/48, 22: Tableau 45-48, 31: Platz 45/46
34: Platz 51/52, 19: Tableau 49-52, 33: Platz 49/50
36: Platz 55/56, 20: Tableau 53-56, 35: Platz 53/54
38: Platz 59/60, 23: Tableau 57-60, 37: Platz 57/58
40: Platz 63/64, 24: Tableau 61-64, 39: Platz 61/62

 

z | 128er Tableau

1 YOOSEFI Daria
BY TV Augsburg
GER Pi
128 *** bye ***
65 MERSEBURGER Paula
SN Dresdener FC
GER V 15
64 SCHWEZ Emily
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 4
33 BODE Josephine
TH MTV Saalfeld
GER Pi
96 *** bye ***
97 *** bye *** Pi
32 BARTH Jenna
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER
17 OLSEN Nora
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER Pi
112 *** bye ***
81 *** bye *** Pi
48 JANA Marlene
SN FC Leipzig
GER
49 BUßMANN Janna
SN FC Leipzig
GER Pi
80 *** bye ***
113 *** bye *** Pi
16 LEBRENZ Mia
NR OFC Bonn
GER
9 DÖRING Antonia
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER Pi
120 *** bye ***
73 WAGNER Clara
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 8
56 SCHWEZ Lina Marie
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
41 KLOETER Frederika
NR OFC Bonn
GER Pi
88 *** bye ***
105 *** bye *** Pi
24 HERZ Elisabeth
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER
25 HERZ Maria
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER Pi
104 *** bye ***
89 *** bye *** Pi
40 CIVAN Tuana
BY SSV Ettal
GER
57 SCHMUTZ Kim
WÜ SSV Ulm 1846
GER V 15
72 KELLERMANN Pauline
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 3
121 *** bye *** Pi
8 HEINRICH Svenja
BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
GER
5 FRICKE Fiona
HE FC Offenbach
GER Pi
124 *** bye ***
69 DREßLER Henriette
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 6
60 GÄRTNER Lisa
SN FC Oelsnitz
GER V 15
37 RÜHL Emma
HE FC Kassel
GER Pi
92 *** bye ***
101 *** bye *** Pi
28 HAUK Eva
HE Frankfurter TV
GER
21 BUCK Marlene
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER Pi
108 *** bye ***
85 *** bye *** Pi
44 MAUCH Fabienne
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER
53 GLASER Pauline
HE FC Kassel
GER Pi
76 *** bye ***
117 *** bye *** Pi
12 MOHR Darin
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER
13 ABOUBAKAR Jamila
BE OSC Berlin
GER Pi
116 *** bye ***
77 *** bye *** Pi
52 MORGEN Daria
HE VFL Bad Nauheim
GER
45 SCHACHE Lucy
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER Pi
84 *** bye ***
109 *** bye *** Pi
20 WALDMANN Victoria
BY TV Augsburg
GER
29 BECKER Jorinde
HE TSV Korbach
GER Pi
100 *** bye ***
93 *** bye *** Pi
36 SCHUBERT Lina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
61 HENSE Jolina
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
68 PARSCHIN Michelle
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 8
125 *** bye *** Pi
4 AYTEKIN Cagla
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
TUR
3 KUNISCH Matilda
HE FC Offenbach
GER Pi
126 *** bye ***
67 UHLIG Muriel
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 6
62 LORR Clara
HE VFL Bad Nauheim
GER V 15
35 WINKER Paula
BY TV Augsburg
GER Pi
94 *** bye ***
99 *** bye *** Pi
30 ZOBEL Emilia
SN Dresdener FC
GER
19 SÜNDERHAUF Anna
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER Pi
110 *** bye ***
83 *** bye *** Pi
46 PAULAECK Alma
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER
51 SIMON Lena
SN Dresdener FC
GER Pi
78 *** bye ***
115 *** bye *** Pi
14 STUMPF Lea Marie
NR OFC Bonn
GER
11 HELMRATH Antonia
BE OSC Berlin
GER Pi
118 *** bye ***
75 HÖFER Lucca Ase
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 2
54 IHLN Sara
WÜ TSB Ravensburg
GER V 15
43 HUBERICH Lisa
BS SV Waldkirch
GER Pi
86 *** bye ***
107 *** bye *** Pi
22 BUSCH Katie
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER
27 PIWARZ Anna-Charlotte
SN Dresdener FC
GER Pi
102 *** bye ***
91 *** bye *** Pi
38 KRAUSE Leni
BY TV Augsburg
GER
59 NIKIFOROV Viktoria
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER V 15
70 REDLICH Marlene
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER D 13
123 *** bye *** Pi
6 PETERS Nina
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER
7 STERNBERG Ina
HE FC Offenbach
GER Pi
122 *** bye ***
71 EGER Magdalena
HE Frankfurter TV
GER D 4
58 GRÄßLE Sophia
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
39 PESCHKE Monja
BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
GER Pi
90 *** bye ***
103 *** bye *** Pi
26 SHA Chuyi
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
23 CEVIKOL Eda
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER Pi
106 *** bye ***
87 *** bye *** Pi
42 KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
55 HOBRECKER SOBOTTA Paulina Marie
HE Frankfurter TV
GER V 15
74 SADOWSKI Luna Cheyenne
SN SFV Oschatz
GER D 6
119 *** bye *** Pi
10 GANZ Celina
WÜ TSV Pliezhausen
GER
15 KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER Pi
114 *** bye ***
79 *** bye *** Pi
50 PIWARZ Clara-Elise
SN Dresdener FC
GER
47 NEUBER Greta
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER Pi
82 *** bye ***
111 *** bye *** Pi
18 LIBRALATO Sara
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER
31 LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER Pi
98 *** bye ***
95 *** bye *** Pi
34 KLÖTZER Hanna
BE OSC Berlin
GER
63 SCHOLZ Isabella
SN SFV Oschatz
GER D 14
66 SAND Jella
HE Frankfurter TV
GER V 15
127 *** bye *** Pi
2 NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER
Back to top
 

10 | Tableau 33-64

A | 64er Tableau

B | 32er Tableau

 
MERSEBURGER Paula
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 13
BARTH Jenna
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
 
 
JANA Marlene
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
BUßMANN Janna
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 9
 
 
SCHWEZ Lina Marie
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 10
HERZ Elisabeth
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
CIVAN Tuana
BY SSV Ettal
GER V 15
SCHMUTZ Kim
WÜ SSV Ulm 1846
GER D 9
 
 
GÄRTNER Lisa
SN FC Oelsnitz
GER D 9
RÜHL Emma
HE FC Kassel
GER V 15
 
 
MAUCH Fabienne
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 0
MOHR Darin
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER D 0
 
 
MORGEN Daria
HE VFL Bad Nauheim
GER D 8
SCHACHE Lucy
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER V 15
 
 
SCHUBERT Lina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
HENSE Jolina
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 13
 
 
LORR Clara
HE VFL Bad Nauheim
GER D 6
WINKER Paula
BY TV Augsburg
GER V 15
 
 
PAULAECK Alma
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER V 15
SIMON Lena
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 12
 
 
IHLN Sara
WÜ TSB Ravensburg
GER D 13
HUBERICH Lisa
BS SV Waldkirch
GER V 15
 
 
PIWARZ Anna-Charlotte
SN Dresdener FC
GER V 15
NIKIFOROV Viktoria
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER D 12
 
 
GRÄßLE Sophia
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 7
SHA Chuyi
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER V 15
 
 
KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
HOBRECKER SOBOTTA Paulina Marie
HE Frankfurter TV
GER D 5
 
 
PIWARZ Clara-Elise
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 7
LIBRALATO Sara
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 15
 
 
KLÖTZER Hanna
BE OSC Berlin
GER V 15
SAND Jella
HE Frankfurter TV
GER D 6
 
1 YOOSEFI Daria
BY TV Augsburg
GER V 15
64 MERSEBURGER Paula
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 3
33 BODE Josephine
TH MTV Saalfeld
GER V 15
32 BARTH Jenna
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER D 13
17 OLSEN Nora
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER V 15
48 JANA Marlene
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 5
49 BUßMANN Janna
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 6
16 LEBRENZ Mia
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
9 DÖRING Antonia
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER V 15
56 SCHWEZ Lina Marie
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 4
41 KLOETER Frederika
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
24 HERZ Elisabeth
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 13
25 HERZ Maria
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
40 CIVAN Tuana
BY SSV Ettal
GER D 4
57 SCHMUTZ Kim
WÜ SSV Ulm 1846
GER D 2
8 HEINRICH Svenja
BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
GER V 15
5 FRICKE Fiona
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
60 GÄRTNER Lisa
SN FC Oelsnitz
GER D 7
37 RÜHL Emma
HE FC Kassel
GER D 12
28 HAUK Eva
HE Frankfurter TV
GER V 15
21 BUCK Marlene
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
44 MAUCH Fabienne
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 11
53 GLASER Pauline
HE FC Kassel
GER V 15
12 MOHR Darin
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER D 14
13 ABOUBAKAR Jamila
BE OSC Berlin
GER V 15
52 MORGEN Daria
HE VFL Bad Nauheim
GER D 6
45 SCHACHE Lucy
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER D 5
20 WALDMANN Victoria
BY TV Augsburg
GER V 15
29 BECKER Jorinde
HE TSV Korbach
GER V 15
36 SCHUBERT Lina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 10
61 HENSE Jolina
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 9
4 AYTEKIN Cagla
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
TUR V 15
3 KUNISCH Matilda
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
62 LORR Clara
HE VFL Bad Nauheim
GER D 1
35 WINKER Paula
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 14
30 ZOBEL Emilia
SN Dresdener FC
GER V 15
19 SÜNDERHAUF Anna
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
46 PAULAECK Alma
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER D 14
51 SIMON Lena
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 2
14 STUMPF Lea Marie
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
11 HELMRATH Antonia
BE OSC Berlin
GER V 15
54 IHLN Sara
WÜ TSB Ravensburg
GER D 9
43 HUBERICH Lisa
BS SV Waldkirch
GER D 8
22 BUSCH Katie
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
27 PIWARZ Anna-Charlotte
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 14
38 KRAUSE Leni
BY TV Augsburg
GER V 15
59 NIKIFOROV Viktoria
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER D 9
6 PETERS Nina
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
7 STERNBERG Ina
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
58 GRÄßLE Sophia
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 10
39 PESCHKE Monja
BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
GER V 15
26 SHA Chuyi
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER D 11
23 CEVIKOL Eda
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER V 15
42 KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 8
55 HOBRECKER SOBOTTA Paulina Marie
HE Frankfurter TV
GER D 12
10 GANZ Celina
WÜ TSV Pliezhausen
GER V 15
15 KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
50 PIWARZ Clara-Elise
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 4
47 NEUBER Greta
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
18 LIBRALATO Sara
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 14
31 LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
34 KLÖTZER Hanna
BE OSC Berlin
GER D 6
63 SAND Jella
HE Frankfurter TV
GER D 3
2 NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
YOOSEFI Daria
BY TV Augsburg
GER V 15
BODE Josephine
TH MTV Saalfeld
GER D 8
 
 
OLSEN Nora
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER V 15
LEBRENZ Mia
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 10
 
 
DÖRING Antonia
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER V 15
KLOETER Frederika
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 8
 
 
HERZ Maria
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 11
HEINRICH Svenja
BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
GER V 15
 
 
FRICKE Fiona
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
HAUK Eva
HE Frankfurter TV
GER D 10
 
 
BUCK Marlene
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
GLASER Pauline
HE FC Kassel
GER D 13
 
 
ABOUBAKAR Jamila
BE OSC Berlin
GER V 15
WALDMANN Victoria
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 14
 
 
BECKER Jorinde
HE TSV Korbach
GER D 5
AYTEKIN Cagla
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
TUR V 15
 
 
KUNISCH Matilda
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
ZOBEL Emilia
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 6
 
 
SÜNDERHAUF Anna
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 6
STUMPF Lea Marie
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
 
 
HELMRATH Antonia
BE OSC Berlin
GER V 15
BUSCH Katie
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 14
 
 
KRAUSE Leni
BY TV Augsburg
GER V 15
PETERS Nina
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER D 13
 
 
STERNBERG Ina
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
PESCHKE Monja
BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
GER D 3
 
 
CEVIKOL Eda
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER V 15
GANZ Celina
WÜ TSV Pliezhausen
GER D 8
 
 
KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 12
NEUBER Greta
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 14
 
 
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 7
NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
Back to top
 

D | Tableau 9-16

C | 16er Tableau

E | 8er Tableau

 
OLSEN Nora
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER D 13
HEINRICH Svenja
BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
GER V 15
 
 
BUCK Marlene
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER D 11
ABOUBAKAR Jamila
BE OSC Berlin
GER V 15
 
 
KUNISCH Matilda
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
KRAUSE Leni
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 4
 
 
CEVIKOL Eda
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER V 15
NEUBER Greta
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 14
 
1 YOOSEFI Daria
BY TV Augsburg
GER V 15
16 OLSEN Nora
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER D 12
9 DÖRING Antonia
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER V 15
8 HEINRICH Svenja
BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
GER D 10
5 FRICKE Fiona
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
12 BUCK Marlene
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER D 8
13 ABOUBAKAR Jamila
BE OSC Berlin
GER D 6
4 AYTEKIN Cagla
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
TUR V 15
3 KUNISCH Matilda
HE FC Offenbach
GER D 14
14 STUMPF Lea Marie
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
11 HELMRATH Antonia
BE OSC Berlin
GER V 15
6 KRAUSE Leni
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 13
7 STERNBERG Ina
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
10 CEVIKOL Eda
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER D 13
15 NEUBER Greta
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 10
2 NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
YOOSEFI Daria
BY TV Augsburg
GER V 15
DÖRING Antonia
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER D 13
 
 
FRICKE Fiona
HE FC Offenbach
GER D 4
AYTEKIN Cagla
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
TUR V 15
 
 
STUMPF Lea Marie
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
HELMRATH Antonia
BE OSC Berlin
GER D 10
 
 
STERNBERG Ina
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 14
NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 13
 
Back to top
 

T | Tableau 25-32

R | Tableau 17-32

S | Tableau 17-24

 
LEBRENZ Mia
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
KLOETER Frederika
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 8
 
 
GLASER Pauline
HE FC Kassel
GER V 15
BECKER Jorinde
HE TSV Korbach
GER D 12
 
 
ZOBEL Emilia
SN Dresdener FC
GER V 8
PETERS Nina
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER D 6
 
 
PESCHKE Monja
BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
GER D 7
KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
1 BODE Josephine
TH MTV Saalfeld
GER V 15
16 LEBRENZ Mia
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 10
9 KLOETER Frederika
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 8
8 HERZ Maria
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
5 HAUK Eva
HE Frankfurter TV
GER V 15
12 GLASER Pauline
HE FC Kassel
GER D 14
13 WALDMANN Victoria
BY TV Augsburg
GER V 15
4 BECKER Jorinde
HE TSV Korbach
GER D 14
3 ZOBEL Emilia
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 3
14 SÜNDERHAUF Anna
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
11 BUSCH Katie
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
6 PETERS Nina
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER D 8
7 PESCHKE Monja
BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
GER D 8
10 GANZ Celina
WÜ TSV Pliezhausen
GER V 15
15 KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 7
2 LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
BODE Josephine
TH MTV Saalfeld
GER D 10
HERZ Maria
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
HAUK Eva
HE Frankfurter TV
GER D 14
WALDMANN Victoria
BY TV Augsburg
GER V 15
 
 
SÜNDERHAUF Anna
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 14
BUSCH Katie
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
GANZ Celina
WÜ TSV Pliezhausen
GER V 15
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 14
 
Back to top
 

14 | Tableau 41-48

11 | Tableau 33-48

13 | Tableau 33-40

 
JANA Marlene
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
CIVAN Tuana
BY SSV Ettal
GER D 14
 
 
RÜHL Emma
HE FC Kassel
GER V 15
SCHACHE Lucy
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER D 11
 
 
WINKER Paula
BY TV Augsburg
GER V 15
HUBERICH Lisa
BS SV Waldkirch
GER D 8
 
 
KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
KLÖTZER Hanna
BE OSC Berlin
GER D 6
 
1 BARTH Jenna
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
16 JANA Marlene
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 10
9 HERZ Elisabeth
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
8 CIVAN Tuana
BY SSV Ettal
GER D 8
5 RÜHL Emma
HE FC Kassel
GER D 14
12 MAUCH Fabienne
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
13 SCHACHE Lucy
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER D 7
4 SCHUBERT Lina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
3 WINKER Paula
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 9
14 PAULAECK Alma
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER V 15
11 HUBERICH Lisa
BS SV Waldkirch
GER D 10
6 PIWARZ Anna-Charlotte
SN Dresdener FC
GER V 15
7 SHA Chuyi
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER V 15
10 KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 12
15 LIBRALATO Sara
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 15
2 KLÖTZER Hanna
BE OSC Berlin
GER D 10
 
BARTH Jenna
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
HERZ Elisabeth
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 11
 
 
MAUCH Fabienne
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 11
SCHUBERT Lina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
PAULAECK Alma
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER V 15
PIWARZ Anna-Charlotte
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 9
 
 
SHA Chuyi
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER V 15
LIBRALATO Sara
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 13
 
Back to top
 

16 | Tableau 57-64

12 | Tableau 49-64

15 | Tableau 49-56

 
MERSEBURGER Paula
SN Dresdener FC
GER V 15
SCHWEZ Lina Marie
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 13
 
 
*** bye *** D
MORGEN Daria
HE VFL Bad Nauheim
GER V
 
 
LORR Clara
HE VFL Bad Nauheim
GER D 5
IHLN Sara
WÜ TSB Ravensburg
GER V 15
 
 
HOBRECKER SOBOTTA Paulina Marie
HE Frankfurter TV
GER V 15
SAND Jella
HE Frankfurter TV
GER D 7
 
1 MERSEBURGER Paula
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 12
16 BUßMANN Janna
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
9 SCHWEZ Lina Marie
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 10
8 SCHMUTZ Kim
WÜ SSV Ulm 1846
GER V 15
5 GÄRTNER Lisa
SN FC Oelsnitz
GER V
12 *** bye *** D
13 MORGEN Daria
HE VFL Bad Nauheim
GER D 14
4 HENSE Jolina
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
3 LORR Clara
HE VFL Bad Nauheim
GER D 5
14 SIMON Lena
SN Dresdener FC
GER V 15
11 IHLN Sara
WÜ TSB Ravensburg
GER D 5
6 NIKIFOROV Viktoria
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER V 15
7 GRÄßLE Sophia
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
10 HOBRECKER SOBOTTA Paulina Marie
HE Frankfurter TV
GER D 13
15 PIWARZ Clara-Elise
SN Dresdener FC
GER V 15
2 SAND Jella
HE Frankfurter TV
GER D 6
 
BUßMANN Janna
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
SCHMUTZ Kim
WÜ SSV Ulm 1846
GER D 11
 
 
GÄRTNER Lisa
SN FC Oelsnitz
GER D 3
HENSE Jolina
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
 
 
SIMON Lena
SN Dresdener FC
GER V 15
NIKIFOROV Viktoria
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER D 10
 
 
GRÄßLE Sophia
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 13
PIWARZ Clara-Elise
SN Dresdener FC
GER V 15
 
Back to top
 

P | Platz 3/4

I | Halbfinale

Q | Finale

 
YOOSEFI Daria
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 12
STUMPF Lea Marie
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
 
1 YOOSEFI Daria
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 8
4 AYTEKIN Cagla
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
TUR V 15
3 STUMPF Lea Marie
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 14
2 STERNBERG Ina
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
 
AYTEKIN Cagla
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
TUR V 15
STERNBERG Ina
HE FC Offenbach
GER D 7
 
Back to top
 

N | Platz 7/8

H | Tableau 5-8

O | Platz 5/6

 
DÖRING Antonia
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER V 15
HELMRATH Antonia
BE OSC Berlin
GER D 13
 
1 DÖRING Antonia
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER D 11
4 FRICKE Fiona
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
3 HELMRATH Antonia
BE OSC Berlin
GER D 8
2 NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
FRICKE Fiona
HE FC Offenbach
GER D 14
NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
Back to top
 

K | Platz 11/12

F | Tableau 9-12

J | Platz 9/10

 
ABOUBAKAR Jamila
BE OSC Berlin
GER V 15
CEVIKOL Eda
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER D 11
 
1 HEINRICH Svenja
BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
GER V 15
4 ABOUBAKAR Jamila
BE OSC Berlin
GER D 1
3 KUNISCH Matilda
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
2 CEVIKOL Eda
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER D 4
 
HEINRICH Svenja
BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
GER D 9
KUNISCH Matilda
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
 
Back to top
 

M | Platz 15/16

G | Tableau 13-16

L | Platz 13/14

 
BUCK Marlene
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER D 11
KRAUSE Leni
BY TV Augsburg
GER V 15
 
1 OLSEN Nora
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER V 15
4 BUCK Marlene
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER D 3
3 KRAUSE Leni
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 5
2 NEUBER Greta
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 11
 
OLSEN Nora
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER V 15
NEUBER Greta
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 8
 
Back to top
 

3 | Platz 19/20

U | Tableau 17-20

2 | Platz 17/18

 
WALDMANN Victoria
BY TV Augsburg
GER V 15
GANZ Celina
WÜ TSV Pliezhausen
GER D 8
 
1 HERZ Maria
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
4 WALDMANN Victoria
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 12
3 BUSCH Katie
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
2 GANZ Celina
WÜ TSV Pliezhausen
GER D 12
 
HERZ Maria
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
BUSCH Katie
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 12
 
Back to top
 

5 | Platz 23/24

V | Tableau 21-24

4 | Platz 21/22

 
HAUK Eva
HE Frankfurter TV
GER D 14
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
1 BODE Josephine
TH MTV Saalfeld
GER V 15
4 HAUK Eva
HE Frankfurter TV
GER D 9
3 SÜNDERHAUF Anna
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
2 LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 9
 
BODE Josephine
TH MTV Saalfeld
GER V 12
SÜNDERHAUF Anna
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 11
 
Back to top
 

7 | Platz 27/28

W | Tableau 25-28

6 | Platz 25/26

 
GLASER Pauline
HE FC Kassel
GER D 14
ZOBEL Emilia
SN Dresdener FC
GER V 15
 
1 LEBRENZ Mia
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
4 GLASER Pauline
HE FC Kassel
GER D 6
3 ZOBEL Emilia
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 9
2 KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
LEBRENZ Mia
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 13
 
Back to top
 

9 | Platz 31/32

X | Tableau 29-32

8 | Platz 29/30

 
KLOETER Frederika
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 13
PESCHKE Monja
BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
GER V 15
 
1 KLOETER Frederika
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 14
4 BECKER Jorinde
HE TSV Korbach
GER V 15
3 PETERS Nina
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
2 PESCHKE Monja
BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
GER D 6
 
BECKER Jorinde
HE TSV Korbach
GER D 8
PETERS Nina
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
 
Back to top
 

26 | Platz 35/36

17 | Tableau 33-36

25 | Platz 33/34

 
BARTH Jenna
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
SHA Chuyi
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER D 7
 
1 BARTH Jenna
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER D 14
4 SCHUBERT Lina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
3 PAULAECK Alma
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER V 15
2 SHA Chuyi
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER D 11
 
SCHUBERT Lina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
PAULAECK Alma
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER D 14
 
Back to top
 

28 | Platz 39/40

18 | Tableau 37-40

27 | Platz 37/38

 
HERZ Elisabeth
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 10
PIWARZ Anna-Charlotte
SN Dresdener FC
GER V 15
 
1 HERZ Elisabeth
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 12
4 MAUCH Fabienne
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
3 PIWARZ Anna-Charlotte
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 3
2 LIBRALATO Sara
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 15
 
MAUCH Fabienne
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 7
LIBRALATO Sara
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 15
 
Back to top
 

30 | Platz 43/44

21 | Tableau 41-44

29 | Platz 41/42

 
JANA Marlene
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 11
WINKER Paula
BY TV Augsburg
GER V 15
 
1 JANA Marlene
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 13
4 RÜHL Emma
HE FC Kassel
GER V 15
3 WINKER Paula
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 13
2 KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
RÜHL Emma
HE FC Kassel
GER V 15
KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 11
 
Back to top
 

32 | Platz 47/48

22 | Tableau 45-48

31 | Platz 45/46

 
SCHACHE Lucy
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER D 9
KLÖTZER Hanna
BE OSC Berlin
GER V 15
 
1 CIVAN Tuana
BY SSV Ettal
GER V 15
4 SCHACHE Lucy
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER D 9
3 HUBERICH Lisa
BS SV Waldkirch
GER V 15
2 KLÖTZER Hanna
BE OSC Berlin
GER D 8
 
CIVAN Tuana
BY SSV Ettal
GER D 14
HUBERICH Lisa
BS SV Waldkirch
GER V 15
 
Back to top
 

34 | Platz 51/52

19 | Tableau 49-52

33 | Platz 49/50

 
BUßMANN Janna
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
PIWARZ Clara-Elise
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 13
 
1 BUßMANN Janna
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 12
4 HENSE Jolina
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
3 SIMON Lena
SN Dresdener FC
GER V 15
2 PIWARZ Clara-Elise
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 12
 
HENSE Jolina
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
SIMON Lena
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 11
 
Back to top
 

36 | Platz 55/56

20 | Tableau 53-56

35 | Platz 53/54

 
GÄRTNER Lisa
SN FC Oelsnitz
GER D 13
GRÄßLE Sophia
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
1 SCHMUTZ Kim
WÜ SSV Ulm 1846
GER V 15
4 GÄRTNER Lisa
SN FC Oelsnitz
GER D 12
3 NIKIFOROV Viktoria
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER V 15
2 GRÄßLE Sophia
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 14
 
SCHMUTZ Kim
WÜ SSV Ulm 1846
GER V 15
NIKIFOROV Viktoria
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER D 12
 
Back to top
 

38 | Platz 59/60

23 | Tableau 57-60

37 | Platz 57/58

 
MERSEBURGER Paula
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 5
IHLN Sara
WÜ TSB Ravensburg
GER V 15
 
1 MERSEBURGER Paula
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 14
4 MORGEN Daria
HE VFL Bad Nauheim
GER V 15
3 IHLN Sara
WÜ TSB Ravensburg
GER D 14
2 HOBRECKER SOBOTTA Paulina Marie
HE Frankfurter TV
GER V 15
 
MORGEN Daria
HE VFL Bad Nauheim
GER V 15
HOBRECKER SOBOTTA Paulina Marie
HE Frankfurter TV
GER D 14
 
Back to top
 

40 | Platz 63/64

24 | Tableau 61-64

39 | Platz 61/62

 
*** bye *** D
SAND Jella
HE Frankfurter TV
GER V
 
1 SCHWEZ Lina Marie
SN FC Leipzig
GER V
4 *** bye *** D
3 LORR Clara
HE VFL Bad Nauheim
GER V 15
2 SAND Jella
HE Frankfurter TV
GER D 13
 
SCHWEZ Lina Marie
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
LORR Clara
HE VFL Bad Nauheim
GER D 9
 
Back to top