Last transmission: 08.05.2022 12:46 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Su 10:55 | Referee: MINGOLLA GERMAN VictorBARTNIK Julia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HERZ Maria
Heidenheimer SB
1 V5 D0 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 15 0.667 8 3. 27.
GER COLAK Sena
Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen
2 D1 D2 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 20 24 0.500 -4 4. 54.
TUR AYTEKIN Cagla
Eintracht Frankfurt
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 3.
GER MAUCH Fabienne
Heidenheimer SB
4 D4 D2 D1 D4 D3 D3 0 17 30 0.000 -13 7. 94.
GER REINHARDT Josephine
TV Wetzlar
5 D0 D3 D1 V5 D2 V5 2 16 28 0.333 -12 5. 70.
UKR GORBACHUK Yelyzaveta
EFG Essen
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 16 0.833 12 2. 16.
NED PIEPER Vlinder
1 s.v. Zaal Treffers
7 D0 D4 D1 V5 D4 D1 1 15 28 0.167 -13 6. 88.
Details
MAUCH Fabienne   D 4 V 5   HERZ Maria
REINHARDT Josephine   D 3 V 5   COLAK Sena
GORBACHUK Yelyzaveta   D 3 V 5   AYTEKIN Cagla
HERZ Maria   V 5 D 0   PIEPER Vlinder
MAUCH Fabienne   D 4 V 5   REINHARDT Josephine
AYTEKIN Cagla   V 5 D 2   COLAK Sena
PIEPER Vlinder   D 1 V 5   GORBACHUK Yelyzaveta
HERZ Maria   V 5 D 0   REINHARDT Josephine
AYTEKIN Cagla   V 5 D 1   MAUCH Fabienne
COLAK Sena   D 2 V 5   GORBACHUK Yelyzaveta
PIEPER Vlinder   D 4 V 5   REINHARDT Josephine
HERZ Maria   D 0 V 5   AYTEKIN Cagla
GORBACHUK Yelyzaveta   V 5 D 3   MAUCH Fabienne
COLAK Sena   V 5 D 4   PIEPER Vlinder
REINHARDT Josephine   D 1 V 5   AYTEKIN Cagla
GORBACHUK Yelyzaveta   V 5 D 3   HERZ Maria
MAUCH Fabienne   D 2 V 5   COLAK Sena
AYTEKIN Cagla   V 5 D 1   PIEPER Vlinder
REINHARDT Josephine   D 2 V 5   GORBACHUK Yelyzaveta
COLAK Sena   D 1 V 5   HERZ Maria
PIEPER Vlinder   V 5 D 3   MAUCH Fabienne

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Su 10:55 | Referee: TALAN RomeoNAUMANN Josy

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie
Heidenheimer SB
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 6 1.000 24 1. 2.
GER KLAUS Nele
TSF Ditzingen
2 D0 V5 D2 D2 V5 V5 3 19 25 0.500 -6 4. 55.
GER BABER Flora
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 D0 D4 D0 V5 V5 D2 2 16 28 0.333 -12 5. 70.
GER SÜNDERHAUF Anna
Heidenheimer SB
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 11 0.833 18 2. 15.
GER GANZ Celina
TSV Pliezhausen
5 D1 V5 D4 D1 V5 V5 3 21 21 0.500 0 3. 53.
UKR DEMYDOVA Vasilisa
FC Oldenburg
6 D0 D4 D4 D0 D1 V5 1 14 28 0.167 -14 7. 89.
GER ARI Elizan
Fechtzentrum Solingen
7 D1 D2 V5 D3 D3 D3 1 17 27 0.167 -10 6. 87.
Details
SÜNDERHAUF Anna   D 4 V 5   NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie
GANZ Celina   V 5 D 2   KLAUS Nele
DEMYDOVA Vasilisa   D 4 V 5   BABER Flora
NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie   V 5 D 1   ARI Elizan
SÜNDERHAUF Anna   V 5 D 1   GANZ Celina
BABER Flora   D 4 V 5   KLAUS Nele
ARI Elizan   D 3 V 5   DEMYDOVA Vasilisa
NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie   V 5 D 1   GANZ Celina
BABER Flora   D 0 V 5   SÜNDERHAUF Anna
KLAUS Nele   V 5 D 4   DEMYDOVA Vasilisa
ARI Elizan   D 3 V 5   GANZ Celina
NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie   V 5 D 0   BABER Flora
DEMYDOVA Vasilisa   D 0 V 5   SÜNDERHAUF Anna
KLAUS Nele   V 5 D 2   ARI Elizan
GANZ Celina   D 4 V 5   BABER Flora
DEMYDOVA Vasilisa   D 0 V 5   NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie
SÜNDERHAUF Anna   V 5 D 2   KLAUS Nele
BABER Flora   D 2 V 5   ARI Elizan
GANZ Celina   V 5 D 1   DEMYDOVA Vasilisa
KLAUS Nele   D 0 V 5   NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie
ARI Elizan   D 3 V 5   SÜNDERHAUF Anna

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Su 10:55 | Referee: LENNARTZ ArndtJÜRGENSEN Johannes

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SEIDEL Lavinia Lucina
FC Leipzig
1 D0 V5 D1 D1 V4 D2 2 13 24 0.333 -11 5. 69.
GER EINENCKEL Charlotte
FS Bielefelder TG
2 V5 V5 V4 D2 V4 V5 5 25 15 0.833 10 2. 17.
GER LÜERS Juli
FC Oldenburg
3 D1 D0 D1 D1 D1 D2 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 101.
GER KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
4 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 27 17 0.667 10 3. 25.
GER KUNISCH Matilda
FC Offenbach
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 5.
GER RIPPERT Amelie
Fechtzentrum Solingen
6 D3 D3 V5 D3 D0 D3 1 17 24 0.167 -7 6. 86.
GER OBERTHÜR Emma
TSG Friesenheim
7 V5 D4 V5 D3 D4 V5 3 26 22 0.500 4 4. 50.
Details
KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne   V 5 D 1   SEIDEL Lavinia Lucina
KUNISCH Matilda   V 5 D 2   EINENCKEL Charlotte
RIPPERT Amelie   V 5 D 1   LÜERS Juli
SEIDEL Lavinia Lucina   D 2 V 5   OBERTHÜR Emma
KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne   D 4 V 5   KUNISCH Matilda
LÜERS Juli   D 0 V 5   EINENCKEL Charlotte
OBERTHÜR Emma   V 5 D 3   RIPPERT Amelie
SEIDEL Lavinia Lucina   D 1 V 5   KUNISCH Matilda
LÜERS Juli   D 1 V 5   KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne
EINENCKEL Charlotte   V 4 D 3   RIPPERT Amelie
OBERTHÜR Emma   D 4 V 5   KUNISCH Matilda
SEIDEL Lavinia Lucina   V 5 D 1   LÜERS Juli
RIPPERT Amelie   D 3 V 5   KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne
EINENCKEL Charlotte   V 5 D 4   OBERTHÜR Emma
KUNISCH Matilda   V 5 D 1   LÜERS Juli
RIPPERT Amelie   D 3 V 4   SEIDEL Lavinia Lucina
KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne   D 3 V 4   EINENCKEL Charlotte
LÜERS Juli   D 2 V 5   OBERTHÜR Emma
KUNISCH Matilda   V 5 D 0   RIPPERT Amelie
EINENCKEL Charlotte   V 5 D 0   SEIDEL Lavinia Lucina
OBERTHÜR Emma   D 3 V 5   KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Su 10:55 | Referee: KUNISCH Arne

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HOBRECKER SOBOTTA Paulina Marie
Frankfurter TV
1 D1 D2 D2 V5 V5 D4 2 19 28 0.333 -9 5. 68.
GER KRAHMER Emely
Fecht Club Krefeld
2 V5 D4 D1 D4 V5 V5 3 24 21 0.500 3 4. 51.
GER NIKIFOROV Viktoria
TSF Ditzingen
3 V5 V5 D0 D4 V5 V5 4 24 21 0.667 3 2. 29.
GER LEBRENZ Mia
OFC Bonn
4 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 29 9 1.000 20 1. 4.
GER BREHMER Mia
Elmshorner MTV
5 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 26 24 0.667 2 3. 30.
GER KLÖTZER Hanna
OSC Berlin
6 D4 D4 D4 D4 D4 V5 1 25 29 0.167 -4 6. 85.
GER KORB Charlotte
VFL Bad Nauheim
7 V5 D2 D1 D0 D2 D4 1 14 29 0.167 -15 7. 90.
Details
LEBRENZ Mia   V 5 D 2   HOBRECKER SOBOTTA Paulina Marie
BREHMER Mia   V 5 D 4   KRAHMER Emely
KLÖTZER Hanna   D 4 V 5   NIKIFOROV Viktoria
HOBRECKER SOBOTTA Paulina Marie   D 4 V 5   KORB Charlotte
LEBRENZ Mia   V 5 D 2   BREHMER Mia
NIKIFOROV Viktoria   V 5 D 4   KRAHMER Emely
KORB Charlotte   D 4 V 5   KLÖTZER Hanna
HOBRECKER SOBOTTA Paulina Marie   V 5 D 4   BREHMER Mia
NIKIFOROV Viktoria   D 0 V 5   LEBRENZ Mia
KRAHMER Emely   V 5 D 4   KLÖTZER Hanna
KORB Charlotte   D 2 V 5   BREHMER Mia
HOBRECKER SOBOTTA Paulina Marie   D 2 V 5   NIKIFOROV Viktoria
KLÖTZER Hanna   D 4 V 5   LEBRENZ Mia
KRAHMER Emely   V 5 D 2   KORB Charlotte
BREHMER Mia   V 5 D 4   NIKIFOROV Viktoria
KLÖTZER Hanna   D 4 V 5   HOBRECKER SOBOTTA Paulina Marie
LEBRENZ Mia   V 4 D 1   KRAHMER Emely
NIKIFOROV Viktoria   V 5 D 1   KORB Charlotte
BREHMER Mia   V 5 D 4   KLÖTZER Hanna
KRAHMER Emely   V 5 D 1   HOBRECKER SOBOTTA Paulina Marie
KORB Charlotte   D 0 V 5   LEBRENZ Mia

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Su 10:55 | Referee: KESSLER Marie-Victorine

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER PIWARZ Clara Elise
Dresdener FC
1 D1 V5 V5 V5 D1 D0 3 17 23 0.500 -6 5. 56.
UKR NEKRASOVA Mariia
Fecht Club Krefeld
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D0 4 22 18 0.667 4 3. 28.
GER WIERSCHEM Lara Jools
OFC Bonn
3 D3 D3 D4 D4 D1 D0 0 15 30 0.000 -15 7. 95.
GER GEEF Tessa
Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen
4 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 25 23 0.500 2 4. 52.
GER ZGIRVACI Elizaveta
Frankfurter TV
5 D1 D0 V5 D0 D1 D1 1 8 29 0.167 -21 6. 91.
GER HELMRATH Antonia
OSC Berlin
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D0 4 24 15 0.667 9 2. 26.
GER STERNBERG Ina
FC Offenbach
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 3 1.000 27 1. 1.
Details
GEEF Tessa   D 4 V 5   PIWARZ Clara Elise
ZGIRVACI Elizaveta   D 0 V 5   NEKRASOVA Mariia
HELMRATH Antonia   V 5 D 1   WIERSCHEM Lara Jools
PIWARZ Clara Elise   D 0 V 5   STERNBERG Ina
GEEF Tessa   V 5 D 0   ZGIRVACI Elizaveta
WIERSCHEM Lara Jools   D 3 V 5   NEKRASOVA Mariia
STERNBERG Ina   V 5 D 0   HELMRATH Antonia
PIWARZ Clara Elise   V 5 D 1   ZGIRVACI Elizaveta
WIERSCHEM Lara Jools   D 4 V 5   GEEF Tessa
NEKRASOVA Mariia   D 2 V 5   HELMRATH Antonia
STERNBERG Ina   V 5 D 1   ZGIRVACI Elizaveta
PIWARZ Clara Elise   V 5 D 3   WIERSCHEM Lara Jools
HELMRATH Antonia   D 4 V 5   GEEF Tessa
NEKRASOVA Mariia   D 0 V 5   STERNBERG Ina
ZGIRVACI Elizaveta   V 5 D 4   WIERSCHEM Lara Jools
HELMRATH Antonia   V 5 D 1   PIWARZ Clara Elise
GEEF Tessa   D 4 V 5   NEKRASOVA Mariia
WIERSCHEM Lara Jools   D 0 V 5   STERNBERG Ina
ZGIRVACI Elizaveta   D 1 V 5   HELMRATH Antonia
NEKRASOVA Mariia   V 5 D 1   PIWARZ Clara Elise
STERNBERG Ina   V 5 D 2   GEEF Tessa

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Su 10:55 | Referee: KRAHMER Eryk

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 3 21 18 0.600 3 2. 42.
GER LÜTZENKIRCHEN Maria
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 D2 D0 D3 D0 D2 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 98.
GER SHA Chuyi
Eintracht Frankfurt
3 D4 V5 D2 V5 D3 2 19 19 0.400 0 5. 58.
GER NOUR-ELDIN Nelly
Eintracht Frankfurt
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 D0 3 18 18 0.600 0 3. 46.
GER HEINRICH Svenja
FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
5 D3 V5 D4 V5 D2 2 19 16 0.400 3 4. 57.
GER BODE Josephine
MTV Saalfeld
6 V4 V5 V5 V5 V3 5 22 10 1.000 12 1. 13.
Details
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Maria   D 2 V 5   KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah
SHA Chuyi   D 2 V 5   NOUR-ELDIN Nelly
HEINRICH Svenja   D 2 V 3   BODE Josephine
KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah   V 5 D 4   SHA Chuyi
BODE Josephine   V 5 D 2   LÜTZENKIRCHEN Maria
NOUR-ELDIN Nelly   D 3 V 5   HEINRICH Svenja
BODE Josephine   V 4 D 3   KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah
HEINRICH Svenja   D 4 V 5   SHA Chuyi
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Maria   D 3 V 5   NOUR-ELDIN Nelly
KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah   V 5 D 3   HEINRICH Svenja
NOUR-ELDIN Nelly   D 0 V 5   BODE Josephine
SHA Chuyi   V 5 D 0   LÜTZENKIRCHEN Maria
NOUR-ELDIN Nelly   V 5 D 3   KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Maria   D 0 V 5   HEINRICH Svenja
BODE Josephine   V 5 D 3   SHA Chuyi

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Su 10:55 | Referee: KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER JANA Marlene
FC Leipzig
1 D4 V5 D1 V5 D0 2 15 21 0.400 -6 4. 66.
GER BUßMANN Janna
FC Leipzig
2 V5 V5 D1 V5 D1 3 17 18 0.600 -1 3. 49.
GER LORR Clara
VFL Bad Nauheim
3 D3 D0 D4 D2 V5 1 14 23 0.200 -9 6. 81.
GER ZOBEL Emilia
Dresdener FC
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 1.000 13 1. 10.
GER KOCH Hanna
TV Wetzlar
5 D3 D4 V5 D2 D3 1 17 22 0.200 -5 5. 74.
GER STUMPF Lea Marie
OFC Bonn
6 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 3 22 14 0.600 8 2. 31.
Details
BUßMANN Janna   V 5 D 4   JANA Marlene
LORR Clara   D 4 V 5   ZOBEL Emilia
KOCH Hanna   D 3 V 5   STUMPF Lea Marie
JANA Marlene   V 5 D 3   LORR Clara
STUMPF Lea Marie   V 5 D 1   BUßMANN Janna
ZOBEL Emilia   V 5 D 2   KOCH Hanna
STUMPF Lea Marie   V 5 D 0   JANA Marlene
KOCH Hanna   V 5 D 2   LORR Clara
BUßMANN Janna   D 1 V 5   ZOBEL Emilia
JANA Marlene   V 5 D 3   KOCH Hanna
ZOBEL Emilia   V 5 D 4   STUMPF Lea Marie
LORR Clara   D 0 V 5   BUßMANN Janna
ZOBEL Emilia   V 5 D 1   JANA Marlene
BUßMANN Janna   V 5 D 4   KOCH Hanna
STUMPF Lea Marie   D 3 V 5   LORR Clara

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Su 10:55 | Referee: REIHS Alina Victoria

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER GLASER Pauline
FC Kassel
1 V5 V5 D4 V2 V5 4 21 16 0.800 5 2. 22.
GER RÜHL Emma
FC Kassel
2 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 22 16 0.600 6 3. 34.
GER GLAAS Alwina
VFL Bad Nauheim
3 D4 D1 D1 D2 D4 0 12 24 0.000 -12 6. 93.
GER DÖRING Antonia
TV Markkleeberg
4 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 5 24 12 1.000 12 1. 12.
GER URAYAMA Zarah Jun
EFG Essen
5 D1 D2 V5 D2 V4 2 14 17 0.400 -3 4. 62.
GER MARX Finja
Fechterring Hochwald
6 D3 D3 V5 D1 D3 1 15 23 0.200 -8 5. 78.
Details
RÜHL Emma   D 3 V 5   GLASER Pauline
GLAAS Alwina   D 1 V 4   DÖRING Antonia
URAYAMA Zarah Jun   V 4 D 3   MARX Finja
GLASER Pauline   V 5 D 4   GLAAS Alwina
MARX Finja   D 3 V 5   RÜHL Emma
DÖRING Antonia   V 5 D 2   URAYAMA Zarah Jun
MARX Finja   D 3 V 5   GLASER Pauline
URAYAMA Zarah Jun   V 5 D 2   GLAAS Alwina
RÜHL Emma   D 4 V 5   DÖRING Antonia
GLASER Pauline   V 2 D 1   URAYAMA Zarah Jun
DÖRING Antonia   V 5 D 1   MARX Finja
GLAAS Alwina   D 1 V 5   RÜHL Emma
DÖRING Antonia   V 5 D 4   GLASER Pauline
RÜHL Emma   V 5 D 2   URAYAMA Zarah Jun
MARX Finja   V 5 D 4   GLAAS Alwina

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Su 10:55 | Referee: HOIDA Daniil

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WALDMANN Victoria
TV Augsburg
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 18 0.800 6 1. 20.
GER WINKER Paula
TV Augsburg
2 D4 V5 V3 V5 V5 4 22 17 0.800 5 2. 21.
CHN WANG Yixi
Fecht Club Krefeld
3 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 3 23 16 0.600 7 3. 33.
GER MINHORST Anni
Fecht Club Krefeld
4 D3 D2 D1 V5 V5 2 16 21 0.400 -5 4. 64.
GER TURCHI Laura
Fechtzentrum Solingen
5 D3 D4 V5 D4 D3 1 19 24 0.200 -5 5. 73.
GER HENSE Jolina
FC Leipzig
6 D3 D2 D1 D4 V5 1 15 23 0.200 -8 6. 78.
Details
WINKER Paula   D 4 V 5   WALDMANN Victoria
WANG Yixi   V 5 D 1   MINHORST Anni
TURCHI Laura   D 3 V 5   HENSE Jolina
WALDMANN Victoria   D 4 V 5   WANG Yixi
HENSE Jolina   D 2 V 5   WINKER Paula
MINHORST Anni   V 5 D 4   TURCHI Laura
HENSE Jolina   D 3 V 5   WALDMANN Victoria
TURCHI Laura   V 5 D 4   WANG Yixi
WINKER Paula   V 3 D 2   MINHORST Anni
WALDMANN Victoria   V 5 D 3   TURCHI Laura
MINHORST Anni   V 5 D 4   HENSE Jolina
WANG Yixi   D 4 V 5   WINKER Paula
MINHORST Anni   D 3 V 5   WALDMANN Victoria
WINKER Paula   V 5 D 4   TURCHI Laura
HENSE Jolina   D 1 V 5   WANG Yixi

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Su 10:55 | Referee: KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER OLSEN Nora
TV Markkleeberg
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 6.
GER SCHMITZ Alina
Fechterring Hochwald
2 D3 D2 D3 V5 D3 1 16 23 0.200 -7 5. 76.
GER PETERS Nina
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
3 D2 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 21 17 0.600 4 2. 39.
GER HERZ Elisabeth
Heidenheimer SB
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 20 17 0.600 3 3. 44.
GER REDLICH Marlene
Fechtzentrum Berlin
5 D0 D4 D2 D0 D3 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 96.
GER PIWARZ Anna Charlotte
Dresdener FC
6 D1 V4 D3 V5 V5 3 18 19 0.600 -1 4. 48.
Details
SCHMITZ Alina   D 3 V 5   OLSEN Nora
PETERS Nina   D 4 V 5   HERZ Elisabeth
REDLICH Marlene   D 3 V 5   PIWARZ Anna Charlotte
OLSEN Nora   V 5 D 2   PETERS Nina
PIWARZ Anna Charlotte   V 4 D 3   SCHMITZ Alina
HERZ Elisabeth   V 5 D 0   REDLICH Marlene
PIWARZ Anna Charlotte   D 1 V 5   OLSEN Nora
REDLICH Marlene   D 2 V 5   PETERS Nina
SCHMITZ Alina   D 3 V 5   HERZ Elisabeth
OLSEN Nora   V 5 D 0   REDLICH Marlene
HERZ Elisabeth   D 3 V 5   PIWARZ Anna Charlotte
PETERS Nina   V 5 D 2   SCHMITZ Alina
HERZ Elisabeth   D 2 V 5   OLSEN Nora
SCHMITZ Alina   V 5 D 4   REDLICH Marlene
PIWARZ Anna Charlotte   D 3 V 5   PETERS Nina

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Su 10:55 | Referee: CEVIKOL Sercan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER LIBRALATO Sara
Fechtzentrum Solingen
1 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 21 17 0.800 4 2. 23.
GER REINARTZ Helena
Fechtzentrum Solingen
2 D3 V2 D1 D0 D2 1 8 20 0.200 -12 5. 84.
GER DREßLER Henriette
Dresdener FC
3 D1 D1 D2 D1 D4 0 9 20 0.000 -11 6. 92.
GER BARTH Jenna
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 3 22 14 0.600 8 3. 31.
GER BUSCH Katie
Heidenheimer SB
5 D4 V4 V3 V5 V5 4 21 13 0.800 8 1. 19.
GER SCHUBERT Lina
FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 22 19 0.600 3 4. 40.
Details
REINARTZ Helena   D 3 V 5   LIBRALATO Sara
DREßLER Henriette   D 2 V 5   BARTH Jenna
BUSCH Katie   V 5 D 3   SCHUBERT Lina
LIBRALATO Sara   V 5 D 1   DREßLER Henriette
SCHUBERT Lina   V 5 D 2   REINARTZ Helena
BARTH Jenna   D 4 V 5   BUSCH Katie
SCHUBERT Lina   D 4 V 5   LIBRALATO Sara
BUSCH Katie   V 3 D 1   DREßLER Henriette
REINARTZ Helena   D 1 V 5   BARTH Jenna
LIBRALATO Sara   V 5 D 4   BUSCH Katie
BARTH Jenna   D 3 V 5   SCHUBERT Lina
DREßLER Henriette   D 1 V 2   REINARTZ Helena
BARTH Jenna   V 5 D 1   LIBRALATO Sara
REINARTZ Helena   D 0 V 4   BUSCH Katie
SCHUBERT Lina   V 5 D 4   DREßLER Henriette

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Su 10:55 | Referee: TYMOSHENKO Ruslan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NED KOCKEN Veronique
1 s.v. Scaramouche
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 3 21 18 0.600 3 3. 42.
GER NEUBER Greta
Heidenheimer SB
2 D4 V5 V4 D3 V5 3 21 15 0.600 6 2. 35.
GER KLOETER Frederika
OFC Bonn
3 D4 D1 D3 D1 V5 1 14 24 0.200 -10 6. 82.
GER WEBER Antonia
EFG Essen
4 D0 D2 V5 D3 V5 2 15 20 0.400 -5 4. 65.
GER REIHS Meika
Fechtzentrum Solingen
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 9.
GER MORGEN Daria
VFL Bad Nauheim
6 V5 D2 D4 D3 D0 1 14 22 0.200 -8 5. 80.
Details
NEUBER Greta   D 4 V 5   KOCKEN Veronique
KLOETER Frederika   D 3 V 5   WEBER Antonia
REIHS Meika   V 5 D 0   MORGEN Daria
KOCKEN Veronique   V 5 D 4   KLOETER Frederika
MORGEN Daria   D 2 V 5   NEUBER Greta
WEBER Antonia   D 3 V 5   REIHS Meika
MORGEN Daria   V 5 D 2   KOCKEN Veronique
REIHS Meika   V 5 D 1   KLOETER Frederika
NEUBER Greta   V 4 D 2   WEBER Antonia
KOCKEN Veronique   D 4 V 5   REIHS Meika
WEBER Antonia   V 5 D 3   MORGEN Daria
KLOETER Frederika   D 1 V 5   NEUBER Greta
WEBER Antonia   D 0 V 5   KOCKEN Veronique
NEUBER Greta   D 3 V 5   REIHS Meika
MORGEN Daria   D 4 V 5   KLOETER Frederika

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | Su 10:55 | Referee: TROFYMENKO Pavlo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MEHLHAFF Maria
Fechtzentrum Solingen
1 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 3 22 19 0.600 3 2. 40.
GER SIMON Lena
Dresdener FC
2 D4 D3 D2 V5 D0 1 14 24 0.200 -10 6. 82.
GER PAULAECK Alma
Fechtzentrum Berlin
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V4 5 24 11 1.000 13 1. 11.
GER SANDER Tabea
EFG Essen
4 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 20 18 0.600 2 3. 45.
GER KOLLOCH Marit
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 V5 D4 D2 D2 D3 1 16 24 0.200 -8 5. 77.
GER KRAUSE Leni
TV Augsburg
6 D2 V5 D1 D4 V5 2 17 17 0.400 0 4. 59.
Details
SIMON Lena   D 4 V 5   MEHLHAFF Maria
PAULAECK Alma   V 5 D 2   SANDER Tabea
KOLLOCH Marit   D 3 V 5   KRAUSE Leni
MEHLHAFF Maria   D 3 V 5   PAULAECK Alma
KRAUSE Leni   V 5 D 0   SIMON Lena
SANDER Tabea   V 5 D 2   KOLLOCH Marit
KRAUSE Leni   D 2 V 5   MEHLHAFF Maria
KOLLOCH Marit   D 2 V 5   PAULAECK Alma
SIMON Lena   D 2 V 5   SANDER Tabea
MEHLHAFF Maria   D 4 V 5   KOLLOCH Marit
SANDER Tabea   V 5 D 4   KRAUSE Leni
PAULAECK Alma   V 5 D 3   SIMON Lena
SANDER Tabea   D 3 V 5   MEHLHAFF Maria
SIMON Lena   V 5 D 4   KOLLOCH Marit
KRAUSE Leni   D 1 V 4   PAULAECK Alma

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 14 | Su 10:55 | Referee: STOCH Kolja

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ABOUBAKAR Jamila
OSC Berlin
1 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 23 18 0.600 5 2. 36.
GER FRICKE Fiona
FC Offenbach
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 6.
GER SCHMUTZ Kim
SSV Ulm 1846
3 V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 3 22 17 0.600 5 3. 37.
GER LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
4 D4 D1 V5 D3 V5 2 18 21 0.400 -3 4. 60.
GER ILLMANN Selma
Dresdener FC
5 D3 D0 D2 V5 V5 2 15 21 0.400 -6 5. 66.
GER STAMPFUSS Greta
EFG Essen
6 D1 D0 D1 D2 D3 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 98.
Details
FRICKE Fiona   V 5 D 4   ABOUBAKAR Jamila
SCHMUTZ Kim   D 4 V 5   LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara
ILLMANN Selma   V 5 D 3   STAMPFUSS Greta
ABOUBAKAR Jamila   D 4 V 5   SCHMUTZ Kim
STAMPFUSS Greta   D 0 V 5   FRICKE Fiona
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara   D 3 V 5   ILLMANN Selma
STAMPFUSS Greta   D 1 V 5   ABOUBAKAR Jamila
ILLMANN Selma   D 2 V 5   SCHMUTZ Kim
FRICKE Fiona   V 5 D 1   LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara
ABOUBAKAR Jamila   V 5 D 3   ILLMANN Selma
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara   V 5 D 2   STAMPFUSS Greta
SCHMUTZ Kim   D 3 V 5   FRICKE Fiona
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara   D 4 V 5   ABOUBAKAR Jamila
FRICKE Fiona   V 5 D 0   ILLMANN Selma
STAMPFUSS Greta   D 1 V 5   SCHMUTZ Kim

No. 15: Results checked
Pi 15 | Su 10:55 | Referee: GROPPER Johanna

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HUBERICH Lisa
SV Waldkirch
1 V5 D4 D1 D3 V5 2 18 22 0.400 -4 4. 63.
GER LUCKENBACH Emilie
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 D3 D1 D2 D1 D0 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 98.
GER HAUK Eva
Frankfurter TV
3 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 4 20 17 0.800 3 2. 24.
GER YOOSEFI Daria
TV Augsburg
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 9 1.000 16 1. 8.
GER GRÄßLE Sophia
Heidenheimer SB
5 V5 V5 D3 D2 V5 3 20 15 0.600 5 3. 38.
GER ROSENOW Luise
FG Segeberg
6 D4 V5 D4 D4 D1 1 18 20 0.200 -2 5. 72.
Details
LUCKENBACH Emilie   D 3 V 5   HUBERICH Lisa
HAUK Eva   D 0 V 5   YOOSEFI Daria
GRÄßLE Sophia   V 5 D 1   ROSENOW Luise
HUBERICH Lisa   D 4 V 5   HAUK Eva
ROSENOW Luise   V 5 D 0   LUCKENBACH Emilie
YOOSEFI Daria   V 5 D 2   GRÄßLE Sophia
ROSENOW Luise   D 4 V 5   HUBERICH Lisa
GRÄßLE Sophia   D 3 V 5   HAUK Eva
LUCKENBACH Emilie   D 2 V 5   YOOSEFI Daria
HUBERICH Lisa   D 3 V 5   GRÄßLE Sophia
YOOSEFI Daria   V 5 D 4   ROSENOW Luise
HAUK Eva   V 5 D 1   LUCKENBACH Emilie
YOOSEFI Daria   V 5 D 1   HUBERICH Lisa
LUCKENBACH Emilie   D 1 V 5   GRÄßLE Sophia
ROSENOW Luise   D 4 V 5   HAUK Eva

No. 16: Results checked
Pi 16 | Su 10:55 | Referee: ROGMANN Philipp

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BUCK Marlene
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
1 D1 V5 V5 D3 V4 3 18 18 0.600 0 3. 46.
BEL SZEKERES Lily
Flanders Fencing
2 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 10 0.800 14 2. 18.
GER BACHMANN Victoria Charlotte
FG Segeberg
3 D3 D1 V5 D4 V5 2 18 21 0.400 -3 4. 60.
GER KELLER Magdalena
Fechterring Hochwald
4 D2 D1 D2 D1 D3 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 96.
GER CEVIKOL Eda
Eintracht Frankfurt
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 14 1.000 11 1. 14.
GER STERNBERG Lya
FC Offenbach
6 D3 D2 D4 V5 D2 1 16 22 0.200 -6 5. 75.
Details
SZEKERES Lily   V 5 D 1   BUCK Marlene
BACHMANN Victoria Charlotte   V 5 D 2   KELLER Magdalena
CEVIKOL Eda   V 5 D 2   STERNBERG Lya
BUCK Marlene   V 5 D 3   BACHMANN Victoria Charlotte
STERNBERG Lya   D 2 V 5   SZEKERES Lily
KELLER Magdalena   D 1 V 5   CEVIKOL Eda
STERNBERG Lya   D 3 V 4   BUCK Marlene
CEVIKOL Eda   V 5 D 4   BACHMANN Victoria Charlotte
SZEKERES Lily   V 5 D 1   KELLER Magdalena
BUCK Marlene   D 3 V 5   CEVIKOL Eda
KELLER Magdalena   D 3 V 5   STERNBERG Lya
BACHMANN Victoria Charlotte   D 1 V 5   SZEKERES Lily
KELLER Magdalena   D 2 V 5   BUCK Marlene
SZEKERES Lily   D 4 V 5   CEVIKOL Eda
STERNBERG Lya   D 4 V 5   BACHMANN Victoria Charlotte