Last transmission: 08.08.2021 18:16 | Brasilian Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 MION Lorenzo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 HEMPEL Christian
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 14
16 MALUF Guilherme
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
9 CAMARGO Pedro
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA Pi
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 VIANNA Guilherme
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA
5 MACHADO Murilo
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 *** bye *** Pi
12 NOGUEIRA Heitor
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA
13 FUMAGALLI Giorgio
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA Pi
20 *** bye ***
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 GALLEAZZI Felipe
SP CGB Betancourt
BRA
3 MONTAGNA Pedro
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 *** bye *** Pi
14 FOSCHINI Luiz
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA
11 LOBO Guilherme
SP CGB Betancourt
BRA Pi
22 *** bye ***
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 TOMINO Rafael
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA
7 CHOLFE Theo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Pi
10 NOGUEIRA Pedro
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA
15 BUENO Gustavo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Pi
18 *** bye ***
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 MURA Andre
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA
 
MION Lorenzo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
MALUF Guilherme
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 0
 
 
CAMARGO Pedro
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 5
VIANNA Guilherme
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
MACHADO Murilo
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
NOGUEIRA Heitor
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 11
 
 
FUMAGALLI Giorgio
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
GALLEAZZI Felipe
SP CGB Betancourt
BRA D 14
 
 
MONTAGNA Pedro
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
FOSCHINI Luiz
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 5
 
 
LOBO Guilherme
SP CGB Betancourt
BRA D 7
TOMINO Rafael
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
 
 
CHOLFE Theo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
NOGUEIRA Pedro
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 9
 
 
BUENO Gustavo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 0
MURA Andre
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
MION Lorenzo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
VIANNA Guilherme
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
MACHADO Murilo
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
FUMAGALLI Giorgio
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
MONTAGNA Pedro
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 9
TOMINO Rafael
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHOLFE Theo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 10
MURA Andre
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 MION Lorenzo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
4 MACHADO Murilo
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 4
3 TOMINO Rafael
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 13
2 MURA Andre
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 12
 
MION Lorenzo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
TOMINO Rafael
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 8
 
Back to top