Last transmission: 08.08.2021 14:55 | Brasilian Fencing Federation


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 8:30 | Referee: ANZOLIN CarolinaMAROSTEGA Pedro

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA MALUF Guilherme
ECP Pinheiros
1 D1 D1 D3 D1 D0 0 6 24 0.000 -18 6. 16.
BRA CHOLFE Theo
ECP Pinheiros
2 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 3 20 16 0.600 4 2. 7.
BRA VIANNA Guilherme
ECP Pinheiros
3 V4 V5 D4 D1 V5 3 19 16 0.600 3 3. 8.
BRA NOGUEIRA Heitor
CAP Paulistano
4 V5 D1 V5 D2 D1 2 14 22 0.400 -8 5. 12.
BRA MION Lorenzo
ECP Pinheiros
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 6 1.000 19 1. 1.
BRA NOGUEIRA Pedro
CAP Paulistano
6 V5 D4 D2 V5 D0 2 16 16 0.400 0 4. 10.
Details
CHOLFE Theo   V 5 D 1   MALUF Guilherme
VIANNA Guilherme   D 4 V 5   NOGUEIRA Heitor
MION Lorenzo   V 5 D 0   NOGUEIRA Pedro
MALUF Guilherme   D 1 V 4   VIANNA Guilherme
NOGUEIRA Pedro   D 4 V 5   CHOLFE Theo
NOGUEIRA Heitor   D 2 V 5   MION Lorenzo
NOGUEIRA Pedro   V 5 D 0   MALUF Guilherme
MION Lorenzo   V 5 D 1   VIANNA Guilherme
CHOLFE Theo   V 5 D 1   NOGUEIRA Heitor
MALUF Guilherme   D 1 V 5   MION Lorenzo
NOGUEIRA Heitor   D 1 V 5   NOGUEIRA Pedro
VIANNA Guilherme   V 5 D 3   CHOLFE Theo
NOGUEIRA Heitor   V 5 D 3   MALUF Guilherme
CHOLFE Theo   D 2 V 5   MION Lorenzo
NOGUEIRA Pedro   D 2 V 5   VIANNA Guilherme

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 8:30 | Referee: GARRIGOS HenriqueZETTERMANN Renata

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA GALLEAZZI Felipe
CGB Betancourt
1 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 15 0.800 7 2. 4.
BRA MURA Andre
ECP Pinheiros
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 7 1.000 18 1. 2.
BRA FOSCHINI Luiz
ECP Pinheiros
3 D4 D1 V5 D2 D4 1 16 20 0.200 -4 5. 14.
BRA HEMPEL Christian
ECP Pinheiros
4 D1 D1 D0 D2 D1 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 17.
BRA TOMINO Rafael
CAP Paulistano
5 D4 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 21 16 0.600 5 3. 6.
BRA LOBO Guilherme
CGB Betancourt
6 D1 D1 V5 V5 D2 2 14 20 0.400 -6 4. 11.
Details
MURA Andre   V 5 D 2   GALLEAZZI Felipe
FOSCHINI Luiz   V 5 D 0   HEMPEL Christian
TOMINO Rafael   V 5 D 2   LOBO Guilherme
GALLEAZZI Felipe   V 5 D 4   FOSCHINI Luiz
LOBO Guilherme   D 1 V 5   MURA Andre
HEMPEL Christian   D 2 V 5   TOMINO Rafael
LOBO Guilherme   D 1 V 5   GALLEAZZI Felipe
TOMINO Rafael   V 5 D 2   FOSCHINI Luiz
MURA Andre   V 5 D 1   HEMPEL Christian
GALLEAZZI Felipe   V 5 D 4   TOMINO Rafael
HEMPEL Christian   D 1 V 5   LOBO Guilherme
FOSCHINI Luiz   D 1 V 5   MURA Andre
HEMPEL Christian   D 1 V 5   GALLEAZZI Felipe
MURA Andre   V 5 D 2   TOMINO Rafael
LOBO Guilherme   V 5 D 4   FOSCHINI Luiz

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 8:30 | Referee: MELIAN FERNANDEZ Abel Francisco

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA MACHADO Murilo
GNU Nautico Uniao
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 18 11 0.750 7 2. 5.
BRA BUENO Gustavo
ECP Pinheiros
2 D1 D1 D0 D2 0 4 20 0.000 -16 5. 15.
BRA MONTAGNA Pedro
ECP Pinheiros
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 6 1.000 14 1. 3.
BRA FUMAGALLI Giorgio
GNU Nautico Uniao
4 D3 V5 D1 D4 1 13 15 0.250 -2 4. 13.
BRA CAMARGO Pedro
GNU Nautico Uniao
5 D2 V5 D1 V5 2 13 16 0.500 -3 3. 9.
Details
BUENO Gustavo   D 1 V 5   MACHADO Murilo
FUMAGALLI Giorgio   D 1 V 5   MONTAGNA Pedro
MACHADO Murilo   V 5 D 2   CAMARGO Pedro
MONTAGNA Pedro   V 5 D 1   BUENO Gustavo
FUMAGALLI Giorgio   D 4 V 5   CAMARGO Pedro
MONTAGNA Pedro   V 5 D 3   MACHADO Murilo
CAMARGO Pedro   V 5 D 2   BUENO Gustavo
MACHADO Murilo   V 5 D 3   FUMAGALLI Giorgio
CAMARGO Pedro   D 1 V 5   MONTAGNA Pedro
BUENO Gustavo   D 0 V 5   FUMAGALLI Giorgio