Last transmission: 20.11.2022 15:15 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 USA JING Emily 6 6 30 1 1,000 29  
1 USA CHEN Jia 6 6 30 1 1,000 29  
3 USA SOOD Ishani 6 6 30 2 1,000 28  
4 USA EYER Hailey 6 6 30 4 1,000 26  
4 USA LUNG Katerina 6 6 30 4 1,000 26  
6 HUN KOLLAR Anna Torekves 6 6 30 6 1,000 24  
6 USA PEVZNER Victoria 6 6 30 6 1,000 24  
6 USA CHEN Allison 6 6 30 6 1,000 24  
6 USA LIU Jaelyn 6 6 30 6 1,000 24  
10 JPN TAKAMIZAWA Yukari 6 6 30 7 1,000 23  
10 USA LI Rachel 6 6 30 7 1,000 23  
10 USA ZHAO Sophie 6 6 30 7 1,000 23  
13 GER ZONI Lea ST Fechtcentrum Halle 6 6 30 8 1,000 22  
13 LAT KOZLOVA Polina Rigas BJSS Ridzene 6 6 30 8 1,000 22  
15 USA CHO Rebecca 6 6 28 6 1,000 22  
16 GRE GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini A.O.X. EGALEO 6 6 30 9 1,000 21  
16 POL WOJTAS Hanna UKS GSS 6 6 30 9 1,000 21  
16 TPE JENG Zi-Yin 6 6 30 9 1,000 21  
19 USA SHEN Lydia 5 5 25 4 1,000 21  
20 MEX ORVANANOS GRIMM Anice Bell 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
20 GBR JOHNSON Isabella Fencers Club London 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
20 USA SENIC Adeline 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
23 POL KUS Natasza D Artagnan Ursynow 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
23 SUI JABERG Sydney CEM Morges 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
25 USA GEBALA Gabrielle 5 5 25 8 1,000 17  
26 HUN BADAR Szonja Halasztelki BSE 6 6 30 14 1,000 16  
26 POL PLAZA Malgorzata D Artagnan Ursynow 6 6 30 14 1,000 16  
28 FRA BOUMAZA Eileen 27 PARIS EPEE 5 5 25 9 1,000 16  
29 TUR ARSLAN Zeynep Tuana 6 6 30 15 1,000 15  
30 SGP LEE Stephanie Tingyi IFS 6 6 30 17 1,000 13  
31 GER SEIFFERT Veranika BE SC Berlin 5 6 29 8 0,833 21  
32 USA CHUSID Mikayla 5 6 28 8 0,833 20  
33 SGP TANG Daniella Weng Yan Z Fencing 5 6 27 8 0,833 19  
34 POL JAKUBOWSKA Marta UKS GSS 5 6 26 7 0,833 19  
35 POL BARTOL Michalina Warta-Muszkieterowie 5 6 25 7 0,833 18  
36 USA TAN Kaitlyn 5 6 28 11 0,833 17  
36 FRA ALIX Adele 5 6 28 11 0,833 17  
36 POL WOJEWODZKA Zuzanna AZS AWF Poznan 5 6 28 11 0,833 17  
39 FRA CAUVET Olivia PARIS CEP 5 6 28 12 0,833 16  
40 HUN PAPP Jazmin Hodmezovasarhely 5 6 27 11 0,833 16  
41 USA ZHANG Alina 5 6 26 10 0,833 16  
42 POL JASZCZOLT Nadia Torunska Akademia Fl 5 6 28 13 0,833 15  
42 CZE PROKESOVA Barbora USK Praha 5 6 28 13 0,833 15  
44 TPE TING Ju-Hsuan 5 6 27 12 0,833 15  
44 GER HERWIG Merle HE VfL Marburg 5 6 27 12 0,833 15  
46 HUN SPERKA Jazmin BHSE 5 6 26 11 0,833 15  
47 FRA DANSICARE Mailys 5 6 28 14 0,833 14  
48 POL PLAZA Zofia D Artagnan Ursynow 5 6 27 13 0,833 14  
48 NED DAMMROFF Lotte Holland Schermenr 5 6 27 13 0,833 14  
50 FRA AYE Keren 5 6 26 12 0,833 14  
50 FRA BERRIER Apolline 5 6 26 12 0,833 14  
52 SVK FORGACH Rebeka Liliana KS Samorin 5 6 29 16 0,833 13  
52 POL BINKO Aleksandra IKS Leszno 5 6 29 16 0,833 13  
54 GRE BOUZIKA Iliana Daria GYMNASTIKI ENOSI FLO 5 6 28 15 0,833 13  
55 FRA RAFIN MARION 5 6 27 14 0,833 13  
55 LAT SEMAROVA Juliana ST Florete 5 6 27 14 0,833 13  
57 SWE MIKULAK Sara ST Angby FK 5 6 26 13 0,833 13  
57 NED SLUMAN Talitha Holland Schermenr 5 6 26 13 0,833 13  
59 FRA MAZILLE Pauline ST GERMAIN E 5 6 25 12 0,833 13  
59 LAT JUNELE Nikola Asmens 5 6 25 12 0,833 13  
59 GER SCHNARR Sophia HE TFC Hanau 5 6 25 12 0,833 13  
59 TUR ARIKAN Ada 5 6 25 12 0,833 13  
59 ITA BENATELLI Marta 5 6 25 12 0,833 13  
64 USA LEE Lavender 5 6 26 14 0,833 12  
65 USA YANG Iris 5 6 26 15 0,833 11  
65 USA LUO Sandra 5 6 26 15 0,833 11  
67 GER GAMKE Ella BN FC Tauberbischofshei 5 6 25 14 0,833 11  
68 TPE LIN Yu-Wei 5 6 28 18 0,833 10  
68 GER TROPMANN Anastasia BN FC Tauberbischofshei 5 6 28 18 0,833 10  
70 HUN MARKUS Boglarka FTC 5 6 26 16 0,833 10  
71 ROU MITI BIKFALVI Ingrid CSU Timisoara 5 6 26 18 0,833 8  
72 EGY HAMZA malak 4 5 24 13 0,800 11  
73 LAT KRASTINA Karolina Rigas BJSS Ridzene 4 6 28 14 0,667 14  
74 AUT REINER Aglaya WI Dynamo Wien 4 6 27 15 0,667 12  
75 POL ZIEMAK Emilia IKS AWF Warszawa 4 6 25 14 0,667 11  
76 POL BYZEWSKA Alicja UKS GSS 4 6 28 18 0,667 10  
77 POL GATZ Zuzanna UKS de la Salle 4 6 24 14 0,667 10  
78 POL MAKOWSKA Karolina UKS GSS 4 6 27 18 0,667 9  
79 SGP WONG Angellena Yan Qi Blade 4 6 25 16 0,667 9  
80 TUR AY Elif Su 4 6 24 15 0,667 9  
81 LAT ABELE Liene Rigas BJSS Ridzene 4 6 23 14 0,667 9  
81 UKR BORYSOVA Ahlaia NR KIEW 4 6 23 14 0,667 9  
83 POL NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz 4 6 26 18 0,667 8  
84 HUN MESZOELY Regina Milla Halasztelki BSE 4 6 25 17 0,667 8  
85 HUN SIMON Borbala ZVE 4 6 27 20 0,667 7  
86 HUN ANTAL Katalin ZVE 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
86 FRA BOISSIER SOLENN 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
86 FRA ADAMO ANITA 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
86 CAN RICHARD Dominique 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
90 TUR ARIKAN Azra 4 6 20 13 0,667 7  
91 TUR KARAVELIOGLU Nilim 4 6 24 18 0,667 6  
91 POL NELZA Dominika MKS Kusy Szczecin 4 6 24 18 0,667 6  
91 HUN BARTUS Claudia Halasztelki BSE 4 6 24 18 0,667 6  
94 TUR ATMACA Alara 4 6 22 16 0,667 6  
95 AUT MACK Laetizia SZ ASVÖ FC Salzburg 4 6 21 15 0,667 6  
96 TPE YANG Yi-Chen 4 6 20 14 0,667 6  
97 FRA DUBOIS ERINE 4 6 26 21 0,667 5  
98 FRA ANDRIAMAMPIANINA ADELE 4 6 23 18 0,667 5  
99 NED YOSHIMORI Rachika Schermacademie Zair 4 6 24 20 0,667 4  
99 ROU BARBU Ioana CSTA Bucuresti 4 6 24 20 0,667 4  
101 TUR OZIRAK Iipek 4 6 22 18 0,667 4  
102 CZE ILLEKOVA Katerina Sokol Bystrice nad P 4 6 21 17 0,667 4  
103 TUR EROLCAY Damla TED SK 4 6 23 20 0,667 3  
104 HUN YUE Ruhan FTC 4 6 24 24 0,667 0  
105 GER BENEDIX Martha SN Fechtclub Radebeul 3 5 19 11 0,600 8  
106 CZE ROTH Annabelle USK Praha 3 5 23 17 0,600 6  
107 GRE BALLOU Eleni A.O.X. EGALEO 3 5 21 17 0,600 4  
108 HUN TOTH Lena Sara Halasztelki BSE 3 5 17 14 0,600 3  
109 GER FELLMANN Emelie BY TSV Neu-Ulm 3 5 19 18 0,600 1  
110 FRA RODARIE Chloe 3 5 18 18 0,600 0  
111 ITA PLUTINO Valeria 3 6 24 16 0,500 8  
112 HUN HARONI Agapi NKESE 3 6 27 21 0,500 6  
113 FRA JEZEGOU LINA 3 6 25 19 0,500 6  
114 UKR STEPOVYK Milana KIEW 3 6 25 20 0,500 5  
115 GER ROHNER Emilia BE SC Berlin 3 6 26 22 0,500 4  
116 ROU MANOLACHE PASSIMA Iana CSS Triumf 3 6 24 20 0,500 4  
117 GER HERWIG Finja Malu HE VfL Marburg 3 6 23 19 0,500 4  
118 ROU LITA Karina CSS Triumf 3 6 23 20 0,500 3  
118 ITA CAMPANALE Camilla 3 6 23 20 0,500 3  
120 TPE LI Si-Xian Jocelyn 3 6 20 17 0,500 3  
121 TUR ACAR Bahar Deniz 3 6 25 23 0,500 2  
122 TUR KARAMAN Nisan Ezel 3 6 23 21 0,500 2  
123 ITA RAMPAZZO Margherita 3 6 21 19 0,500 2  
124 SWE JECHIL Maria VS GFK 3 6 19 17 0,500 2  
124 HUN LAJCSIK Roza Szombathely 3 6 19 17 0,500 2  
126 TUR CARPISIR Irmak 3 6 22 21 0,500 1  
127 HUN KOVACSI Sara Torekves 3 6 20 19 0,500 1  
128 CZE SIMKOVA Anna Jiskra H. Brod 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
129 GER MAHUTKA Malin Ava NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz 3 6 20 20 0,500 0  
130 TPE SU Yu-Hsuan 3 6 19 19 0,500 0  
131 GEO TAKAISHVILI Liza 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1  
132 MON MALENFANT Lou EPM 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1  
132 UKR BRYZGALOVA Svitlana KIEW 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1  
134 TUR GULER Ilayda Bengisu 3 6 19 20 0,500 -1  
135 ITA BINAGHI Maria Vittoria 3 6 18 19 0,500 -1  
136 FRA DUPUY Lola 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2  
137 FRA PRATS MATHILDE 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
138 GBR JOHNSON Katie Fencers Club London 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2  
138 GER HOEPFL Amelie BN FC Tauberbischofshei 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2  
140 TUR GULISIK Elvin 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2  
140 LAT GOROHOVA Viktorija Rigas BJSS Ridzene 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2  
142 HUN GYAPJAS Hanna Hodmezovasarhely 3 6 18 20 0,500 -2  
142 TUR AYYUCE Doga Neval 3 6 18 20 0,500 -2  
144 EGY ALY Lojain 3 6 23 26 0,500 -3  
145 TUR OKCUOGLU defne 3 6 19 23 0,500 -4  
146 GER FRIGEWSKI Joy BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 3 6 18 22 0,500 -4  
147 TUR TURHANLAR Beril 3 6 16 20 0,500 -4  
148 GER KRAFT Maja BN TSG Weinheim 3 6 19 24 0,500 -5  
149 SVK VALACSAY Anna KS Samorin 3 6 19 25 0,500 -6  
150 CZE MAGASANIKOVA Viktorie HS USK Praha 3 6 18 24 0,500 -6  
151 ROU ADOCH Alexandra ACS Floreta Timisoar 3 6 16 22 0,500 -6  
152 POL WOJTAS Zofia UKS GSS 3 6 16 23 0,500 -7  
153 BEL SCHOLTES Elise 2 5 13 16 0,400 -3  
154 FRA ROSALIE Solange Yan 2 5 16 20 0,400 -4  
155 ROU MALE Enya CSM Corona Brasov 2 5 12 17 0,400 -5  
156 ITA CASOTTO Alessandra 2 6 25 23 0,333 2  
157 CYP KOPYLTSOVA Elizaveta Achilleas SC 2 6 22 22 0,333 0  
158 FRA MARTIN Garance 2 6 20 20 0,333 0  
159 HUN SZEVERENYI Sara Etelka Torekves 2 6 22 23 0,333 -1  
160 ITA CASTELLI Lucia HS Trekanten København 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2  
161 TUR KIRDAR Merve 2 6 18 20 0,333 -2  
162 GER ENGLER Eva NR FC Moers 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3  
162 POL SZEFERA Emilia Torunska Akademia Fl 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3  
164 GRE PILIOURA Anna A.X.I.A. 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3  
165 POL KAPALA Emilia UKS GSS 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4  
166 GRE TAGI Vasiliki Olga A.X.I.A. 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4  
167 ITA LAZZARETTI Ludovica 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4  
167 GER KLOSTERMANN Emma KTF Luitpold Munchen 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4  
167 SWE RYBERG Filippa ST EGF 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4  
167 GRE NAIDI Kalliroi GYMNASTIKI ENOSI FLO 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4  
171 GER VOELKER Linn Marie NR FC Moers 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4  
172 JPN GOTO Yui PSV Stuttgart 2 6 17 21 0,333 -4  
173 ITA COSENTINO Chiara 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5  
174 CRO TRCIN Katja MK Dubrava 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5  
175 BEL KOZLOWSKA Weronika FF CRE Bruxelles 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5  
175 ITA CATTANEO Ginevra 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5  
177 TPE HUANG Ching-Yung Sammi 2 6 18 23 0,333 -5  
178 TUR GOKKAN Ruya TED SK 2 6 16 22 0,333 -6  
179 GER HAGEN Helena BE SC Berlin 2 6 15 21 0,333 -6  
180 GER GRUND Florentine Dresdner FC 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7  
181 FRA DELEUIL JULIETTE 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7  
182 GER BUCHWALD Lisbeth HB FV Bremen 1860 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7  
183 GER KOESLING Anik ST Sportverein Angern 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7  
183 GER WEYERMANN Freya NR Durener FC 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7  
185 HUN TOTH Anna Ludovika 2 6 15 22 0,333 -7  
186 GER WALL Alexandra HE FC Marburg 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
187 AUT IVANCSICS Isabella NÖ FUM Moedling 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8  
187 GRE STAVRAKI Zoi A.X.I.A. 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8  
189 GRE LAIOU Maria A.O.X. EGALEO 2 6 16 24 0,333 -8  
190 ROU PREDA Dalia CSS Triumf 2 6 18 27 0,333 -9  
191 AUT MAYERL Lena NÖ FUM Moedling 2 6 16 25 0,333 -9  
192 ITA FERRARINI Chiara 2 6 15 24 0,333 -9  
193 POL KOCIUBINSKA Zofia IKS Leszno 2 6 14 23 0,333 -9  
194 SWE ANDERSSON Mathilda ST EGF 2 6 13 22 0,333 -9  
195 GER UMLAUF Mara Anneke PSV Stuttgart 2 6 18 28 0,333 -10  
196 GER OEHME Lina Fechtcentrum Halle 2 6 15 25 0,333 -10  
197 BEL MERCKX Joosfien VS De Maneschermer 2 6 14 24 0,333 -10  
198 GRE TSAKALI Myrto OMILOS XIFASKIAS GLY 2 6 16 27 0,333 -11  
199 GER KOELL Teresa KTF Luitpold Munchen 2 6 15 26 0,333 -11  
200 GER FISCHER Marie BE OSC Berlin 2 6 14 25 0,333 -11  
201 POL MOS Teresa UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz 2 6 13 24 0,333 -11  
202 ITA GIACOMELLI Greta 2 6 15 27 0,333 -12  
203 GER KARIUS Bele SC Berlin 2 6 14 26 0,333 -12  
204 GER BACH Marie Fechtclub Radebeul 2 6 12 24 0,333 -12  
205 GER FRANKE Lena Inken BS FA Haueneberstein 2 6 11 24 0,333 -13  
206 GRE REPPA Christina ARIS 2 6 13 27 0,333 -14  
207 GRE PANTELIDOU Angeliki M.A.KORDELIOU 2 6 13 28 0,333 -15  
208 ITA GASPAROTTO Matilde 1 5 12 23 0,200 -11  
209 TUR AKSOY Neziha Asli 1 5 9 21 0,200 -12  
210 ITA MARZARI Sara 1 6 19 28 0,167 -9  
211 ITA FARIELLO Giulia 1 6 18 27 0,167 -9  
212 SVK POSVANCOVA Martina KS Samorin 1 6 18 28 0,167 -10  
213 GER HERTER Alexandra Blau-Weiss Buchholz 1 6 16 26 0,167 -10  
214 AUT FABIANEK Hanna ST StLFC Graz 1 6 17 28 0,167 -11  
215 SVK FORGACH Nina KS Samorin 1 6 16 27 0,167 -11  
216 GER FRITSCHE Rica KSV Weisswasser 1 6 15 26 0,167 -11  
217 HUN VAN LEEUWEN Nina SZTE 1 6 14 27 0,167 -13  
217 GER RANFT Abby Fechtclub Radebeul 1 6 14 27 0,167 -13  
219 ITA GALLINA Nicole 1 6 12 25 0,167 -13  
220 FRA DUFOUR MARGO 1 6 13 27 0,167 -14  
221 GER GUENDEL Aurelia FV Bremen 1860 1 6 12 26 0,167 -14  
222 TUR YALCIN Elif Rana 1 6 14 29 0,167 -15  
223 GRE PROVATA Aikaterini DAMOKLIS 1 6 13 28 0,167 -15  
224 DEN GARDE-TSCHERTOK Anna Theresa HS RFK Rudersdal 1 6 12 27 0,167 -15  
225 SLO HRIBAR Manca SS Tabor 1 6 11 26 0,167 -15  
226 GRE KEKERI Kikilia Angeliki OMILOS XIFASKIAS GLY 1 6 10 25 0,167 -15  
227 GER METZ Thea HE TFC Hanau 1 6 13 29 0,167 -16  
227 GER AL HASHIM Rana Fechtcentrum Halle 1 6 13 29 0,167 -16  
229 GER NOWARA Nora Leandra FSC Cottbus 1 6 12 28 0,167 -16  
230 CAN RICHARD Clara 1 6 10 26 0,167 -16  
231 GER GOLDAMMER Mila FGS Schwerin 1 6 12 29 0,167 -17  
231 GRE TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini ARIS 1 6 12 29 0,167 -17  
233 NED ARIAS DE BLES Mint SV Treville 1 6 11 28 0,167 -17  
234 GER HAUPT emely PSV Weimar 1 6 10 27 0,167 -17  
235 GER KETZER Alina TSV Neu-Ulm 1 6 9 26 0,167 -17  
236 GER KRAFT Vivian TSG Weinheim 1 6 10 28 0,167 -18  
237 GER BAAS Svenja HE TFC Hanau 1 6 9 28 0,167 -19  
237 GER MALLON Maren FGS Schwerin 1 6 9 28 0,167 -19  
239 GER KIESSLING Florence TG Frankenthal 1 6 9 29 0,167 -20  
240 GER NEUBAUER Aila FSC Jena 1 6 7 27 0,167 -20  
241 ITA IZZO Valentina 0 6 19 29 0,000 -10  
242 AUT PETZ Anna WI ASC Wien 0 6 18 30 0,000 -12  
243 BEL GONTIER Ninon CE Neufchateau 0 5 10 25 0,000 -15  
244 GER HUBOLD Pia FSC Jena 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
244 HUN KEKESI Dora Hodmezovasarhely 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
246 GER TAUBITZ Elina Annalena Fechtcentrum Halle 0 5 8 25 0,000 -17  
247 AUT SCHAUER Lily FCW Wels 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
248 CZE SCHWARZOVA Ester Sokol Vrsovice 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
248 GER MERT Buket BN FC Tauberbischofshei 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
250 GER POPOV Anna-Sophia TSV Neu-Ulm 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
250 GER SELMAYR Sarah KTF Luitpold Munchen 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
250 GER HILBRANDT Katharina FC Moers 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
253 CZE FLASKOVA Viktorie USK Praha 0 5 5 25 0,000 -20  
254 MON DASNIERES DE VEIGY Lea EPM 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
254 GER NIPOLLI Isabella Sportverein Angern 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
256 GER KRAUSE Martha FC Rothenbaum 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
257 GER KOSIN Lena NR FC Moers 0 6 7 29 0,000 -22  
258 GER BOC Mai Ly FC Moers 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23  
258 AUT BREINBAUER Valerie WI UFC Wien 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23  
258 GER SCHNEIDER Marlene Fechtclub Radebeul 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23  
258 GRE KAVVADA Eleonora Sylbain Maria GYMNASTIKI ENOSI FLO 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23  
258 CZE JOUKLOVA Julie Sokol Vrsovice 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23  
263 GER HASSINGER Sophie SW TG Frankenthal 0 6 6 29 0,000 -23  
264 CZE SCHAEFEROVA Justyna USK Praha 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24  
264 GER ABILGAARD Lynn Darmstadter FC 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24  
266 GER REHDA Lene FGS Schwerin 0 6 5 30 0,000 -25  
267 GER WEIGAND Sarah Marie FC Tauberbischofshei 0 6 4 30 0,000 -26  
267 GRE INTZOGLOU Xanthi Agapi OMILOS XIFASKIAS GLY 0 6 4 30 0,000 -26  
269 GER SCHOMAKER Viktoria FC Moers 0 6 3 30 0,000 -27  
269 GER TEMUR Duru FC Rothenbaum 0 6 3 30 0,000 -27