No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
DÖRR Georg DAHMS Noah
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KLEIBRINK Benjamin DFC Düsseldorf |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | SCHWALB Keno Walddörfer SV |
2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 21 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 66. | ||
GER | FLÖRICKE Ben FSC Jena |
3 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D4 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | 114. | ||
GER | WRIEDT Nathan FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 12 | 0.833 | 15 | 2. | 19. | ||
GER | ZELLER Markus TG Tuttlingen |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 43. | ||
GER | LANGHAMMER Tom Dresdener FC |
6 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 25 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 82. | ||
GER | SCHMITZ Tom OFC Bonn |
7 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 14 | 29 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 103. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
FÖRSTER Arno STÖHR Bernd
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MACHETANZ Jasper Dresdener FC |
1 | V5 | D4 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 25 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 78. | ||
GER | KLAUS Felix TSV Neu-Ulm |
2 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 13 | 26 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 99. | ||
GER | ARNDT Justin Quernheimer FC |
3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 19 | 0.667 | 3 | 4. | 48. | ||
NED | GIACON Daniel 1 SC Amsterdam |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 5 | 1.000 | 25 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | SAUERMANN Tim DFC Düsseldorf |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 25 | 18 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 38. | ||
GER | RAITHEL Theo FC Schkeuditz |
6 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 115. | ||
GER | KRUMSTROH Sönke Walddörfer SV |
7 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 47. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
MARDUCHAJEW Peter NIVARD Daniel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SÄNDIG Jann FC Schkeuditz |
1 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 12 | 26 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 102. | ||
GER | KLEIN Luis FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 7 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | WASSENAAR Luis Bremen 1860 Fechten |
3 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 7 | 28 | 0.167 | -21 | 7. | 110. | ||
GER | WAGNER Vincent PSV Stuttgart |
4 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 16 | 27 | 0.167 | -11 | 5. | 96. | ||
GER | FROHWEIN Moritz TG Dörnigheim |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 12 | 0.833 | 15 | 2. | 19. | ||
GER | BECKMANN Benedikt SV Angern |
6 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 64. | ||
GER | GRÖTEKE Sebastiano TSG Weinheim |
7 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 37. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
KREISS Peter
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NED | YUNO Elisha 1 Holland Schermen |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 10 | 0.833 | 19 | 2. | 16. | ||
GER | AHLVERS Philipp Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 26 | 0.333 | -11 | 5. | 88. | ||
GER | KUSIAN Andreas SV Angern |
3 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 118. | ||
GER | FAUL Paul-Luca FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 12. | ||
GER | NEUMANN Jose Antolin FSC Jena |
5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 17 | 25 | 0.167 | -8 | 6. | 95. | ||
GER | JOCHIMS Felix Dürener FC |
6 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 73. | ||
GER | SEMPER Leonard SC Berlin |
7 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 16 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 39. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
KOTZMANN Klaus
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEL | DE GREEF Stef Brussels Fencing Club |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | STOCKHAUSEN Thorsten TB Burgsteinfurt |
2 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 0.000 | -24 | 7. | 120. | ||
GER | TIEMANN Max Fencing Team Bocholt |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.667 | 10 | 3. | 34. | ||
NED | HAGEN Timon 1 SC Amsterdam |
4 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 26 | 0.167 | -17 | 6. | 108. | ||
GER | FRITSCHE Jan MTV München |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 15 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 28. | ||
NED | SPLIT Olivier 1 SC Noord |
6 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 58. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Friedrich USC Magdeburg |
7 | D0 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 22 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 85. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
KNAUER Tamina
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GOLLNICK Noah Eintracht Hildesheim |
1 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D4 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 0.000 | -24 | 7. | 120. | ||
GER | ZACHER Niklas FSC Jena |
2 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 63. | ||
GER | SEMBACH Philipp TSG Weinheim |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 11 | 0.833 | 18 | 1. | 17. | ||
BEL | VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef Brussels Fencing Club |
4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 12 | 0.833 | 14 | 3. | 24. | ||
GER | EVENIUS Jonathan MTV Giessen |
5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 25 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 100. | ||
GER | SCHRAMM Nils Michael OFC Bonn |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 11 | 0.833 | 15 | 2. | 21. | ||
GER | SCHMITZ Levent FC Berlin Südwest |
7 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 25 | 0.333 | -10 | 5. | 87. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
BOROWIAK Merlin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | EHRICH Marlon SC Berlin |
1 | D4 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 18 | 0.500 | 5 | 4. | 57. | ||
GER | STADLBAUER Florian MTV München |
2 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 41. | ||
GER | LIEBSCHER David OFC Bonn |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 15 | 0.833 | 14 | 1. | 22. | ||
ISR | PERELMANN Mark CTG Koblenz |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 13 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. | 23. | ||
GER | LOESCHE Teo FSC Jena |
5 | D2 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.500 | 3 | 5. | 59. | ||
GER | HUBER Felix TV Haueneberstein |
6 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 0.000 | -27 | 7. | 124. | ||
GER | BOCK Clemens SV Alfeld |
7 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 10 | 25 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 105. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
SCHARF Willi TAKATS Istvan
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WESTPHAL Erik SC Berlin |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D0 | D0 | 2 | 15 | 26 | 0.333 | -11 | 5. | 88. | ||
GER | REHDA Felix FG Schwerin |
2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 27 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 101. | ||
GER | WATSON Julian DFC Düsseldorf |
3 | D4 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 115. | ||
GER | BÜTOW Leander OFC Bonn |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D3 | 3 | 24 | 18 | 0.500 | 6 | 4. | 55. | ||
GER | KAHL Alexander TG Hanau |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 5 | 27 | 16 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 30. | ||
NED | JOEMRATI Ashwan 1 Holland Schermen |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 4 | 25 | 17 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 36. | ||
GER | VELLA Rosario CTG Koblenz |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 10. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
BARDENHAGEN Tim-Claus
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BRAUN Noah OFC Bonn |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | FÖRSTER Tristan TG Dörnigheim |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 19 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 40. | ||
GER | ENGFER Friedrich FG Schwerin |
3 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 118. | ||
GER | WIEFEL Cedric FSC Jena |
4 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 25 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 82. | ||
GER | BRAUN Fabian FSV Klarenthal |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 17 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 29. | ||
GER | KOLLER Korbinian KTF Luitpold München |
6 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 59. | ||
NED | DE JONG Nighel 1 Holland Schermen |
7 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 15 | 27 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 97. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
DE JONG Marijn KAMRATOWSKY Olaf
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PEARCE Martin MTV München |
1 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 24 | 0.500 | -3 | 5. | 71. | ||
GER | HAMANN Gabriel FG Schwerin |
2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 3 | 20 | 21 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 66. | ||
GER | BRAUN Marius KTF Luitpold München |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | UHL Pascal Bernhard TV Haueneberstein |
4 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 117. | ||
GER | HAMPÓ Ole TV Markkleeberg |
5 | D3 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 23 | 0.333 | -2 | 6. | 76. | ||
GER | RIEGER Laurenz TSG Weinheim |
6 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 23 | 23 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 62. | ||
GER | PUST Moritz SC Berlin |
7 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 0.667 | 6 | 2. | 41. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 11:00 |
Referee:
BOROWIAK Merlin DAHMS Noah
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ANDRITZKI Paul TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
1 | D1 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 26 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 104. | ||
NED | JANS KOHNEKE Teun 1 SC Amsterdam |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | OLBRICH Justus MTV München |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 15 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 26. | ||
GER | ENGELN Elias OFC Bonn |
4 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 20 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 68. | ||
GER | MUSCHE Paul Fechtcentrum Halle |
5 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 8 | 26 | 0.167 | -18 | 7. | 109. | ||
BEL | MOTTIAT Lucas Brussels Fencing Club |
6 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 24 | 18 | 0.500 | 6 | 3. | 55. | ||
GER | LENSCHOW Nick-Malte MTV Soltau |
7 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 26 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 86. |
No. 12: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 11:00 |
Referee:
DÖRR Georg DE JONG Marijn
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VELLMANNS Leonard TG Münster |
1 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 23 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 80. | ||
GER | KLEIN Felix FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D0 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.667 | 10 | 3. | 35. | ||
COL | MEYBERG Juan Felipe KTF Luitpold München |
3 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 22 | 0.333 | -3 | 4. | 77. | ||
NED | PROMMEL Wouter 1 SC Amsterdam |
4 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 23 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 80. | ||
GER | DEGLER Maurice SC Berlin |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 14 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 27. | ||
GER | FABINGER Nils Alexander FC Moers |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 13 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 14. | ||
GER | DUBISCHAR Julian Bremen 1860 Fechten |
7 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 30 | 0.000 | -25 | 7. | 123. |
No. 13: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 11:00 |
Referee:
MARDUCHAJEW Peter KNAUER Tamina
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NED | SLUMAN Patrick 1 Holland Schermen |
1 | D3 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 22 | 24 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | 75. | ||
GER | PENZ Leonard PSV Stuttgart |
2 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 20 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | 49. | ||
GER | VEITENHEIMER Ciaran FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | KAUFMANN Florian Heidenheimer SB |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 16 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 30. | ||
GER | BARENTHIEN Simon TV Haueneberstein |
5 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 10 | 27 | 0.167 | -17 | 6. | 107. | ||
GER | BROCKER Malte FG Schwerin |
6 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 0.000 | -24 | 7. | 120. | ||
GER | HEGGE Maurus TG Münster |
7 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 17 | 0.500 | 8 | 4. | 54. |
No. 14: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 11:00 |
Referee:
STÖHR Bernd FÖRSTER Arno
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HÄßLER Arwed FC Schkeuditz |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D0 | 3 | 20 | 22 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 69. | ||
GER | STEPHAN Daniel KTF Luitpold München |
2 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 15 | 27 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 97. | ||
NED | SNIJDER Ivo 1 |
3 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D4 | 0 | 13 | 30 | 0.000 | -17 | 7. | 112. | ||
GER | BAIR Stephan PSV Stuttgart |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 18 | 24 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 79. | ||
GER | SCHOPPA Dominik OFC Bonn |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 12. | ||
GER | BOROWIAK Arwen FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 12 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. | 24. | ||
GER | EIDENMÜLLER Aaron TSG Weinheim |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 19 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 46. |
No. 15: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 11:00 |
Referee:
BARDENHAGEN Tim-Claus
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GOMBOS Tom FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 11. | ||
GER | NOWAK Hannes Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 24 | 0.500 | -3 | 5. | 71. | ||
GER | OHREM Laurin MTV Giessen |
3 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 20 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 70. | ||
GER | PIELES Miles TG Dörnigheim |
4 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 18 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 45. | ||
GER | ZIEGON Anton KTF Luitpold München |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 12 | 0.667 | 14 | 2. | 33. | ||
GER | WOLF Patrick Dresdener FC |
6 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D4 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 12 | 28 | 0.167 | -16 | 6. | 106. | ||
GER | OFFERMANN Carsten TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
7 | D0 | D4 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 0.000 | -18 | 7. | 113. |
No. 16: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 11:00 |
Referee:
KOTZMANN Klaus TAKATS Istvan
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LÖHR Tom-Florin TG Münster |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 21 | 0.667 | 0 | 3. | 50. | ||
GER | HAMLESCHER Magnus OFC Bonn |
2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 11 | 0.833 | 18 | 1. | 17. | ||
GER | RENARD Nolann FSC Jena |
3 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 26 | 0.500 | -1 | 5. | 65. | ||
GER | ACKERMANN Leonardo MTV München |
4 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 20 | 0.667 | 5 | 2. | 44. | ||
GER | STIEREN Niklas FC Moers |
5 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 61. | ||
GER | VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan CTG Koblenz |
6 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 24 | 0.333 | -7 | 6. | 84. | ||
GER | HASSE Malte SV Alfeld |
7 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D0 | D4 | 0 | 14 | 30 | 0.000 | -16 | 7. | 111. |
No. 17: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 11:00 |
Referee:
SCHARF Willi NIVARD Daniel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FERIZI Florian TG Frankenthal |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | / | D0 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 53. | ||
GER | FRANKE Tim Ole TV Haueneberstein |
2 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D0 | / | D1 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 0.200 | -13 | 6. | 93. | ||
NED | POST Patrick 1 s.v. Pegasus Escrime |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | / | D0 | 4 | 20 | 16 | 0.800 | 4 | 2. | 32. | ||
GER | SCHWANNINGER Timi CTG Koblenz |
4 | D4 | D3 | D2 | V5 | / | D0 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 92. | ||
GER | KAPPL Arwin-Tobias TSV Neu-Ulm |
5 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D2 | / | D2 | 1 | 13 | 20 | 0.200 | -7 | 4. | 90. | ||
GER | SPIELMANN Richard Fechtcentrum Halle |
6 | / | / | / | / | / | / | Abandon | ||||||||
GER | PRAUS Markus SC Berlin |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | / | 5 | 25 | 3 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 9. |
No. 18: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sa 11:00 |
Referee:
KAMRATOWSKY Olaf KREISS Peter
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LENK Hendrik Dion Dresdener FC |
1 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 8 | 23 | 0.200 | -15 | 6. | 94. | ||
GER | RENNER Moritz TSG Weinheim |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 15. | ||
GER | KÖHLER Joey SC Berlin |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 52. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Richard USC Magdeburg |
4 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 15 | 16 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 74. | ||
GER | OTT Daniel TG Münster |
5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 51. | ||
NED | FENS Julian 1 s.v. Pallas |
6 | D3 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 15 | 23 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 91. |