Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KLEIBRINK Benjamin | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
2. | GER | KLEIN Felix | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
3. | GER | BRAUN Marius | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
T3. | GER | KLEIN Luis | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
5. | NED | GIACON Daniel | SC Amsterdam | ||
6. | BEL | DE GREEF Stef | FF | Brussels Fencing Club | |
7. | GER | VEITENHEIMER Ciaran | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
8. | GER | FAUL Paul-Luca | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
9. | GER | VELLA Rosario | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
10. | GER | GOMBOS Tom | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
11. | GER | SCHOPPA Dominik | NR | OFC Bonn | |
12. | GER | FABINGER Nils Alexander | NR | FC Moers | |
13. | GER | RENNER Moritz | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
14. | NED | YUNO Elisha | Holland Schermen | ||
15. | BEL | VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef | FF | Brussels Fencing Club | |
16. | GER | KOLLER Korbinian | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
17. | NED | JANS KOHNEKE Teun | SC Amsterdam | ||
18. | GER | PRAUS Markus | BE | SC Berlin | |
19. | GER | HAMLESCHER Magnus | NR | OFC Bonn | |
20. | GER | WRIEDT Nathan | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T20. | GER | FROHWEIN Moritz | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
22. | GER | SCHRAMM Nils Michael | NR | OFC Bonn | |
23. | GER | LIEBSCHER David | NR | OFC Bonn | |
24. | GER | BOROWIAK Arwen | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
25. | GER | OLBRICH Justus | BY | MTV München | |
26. | GER | FRITSCHE Jan | BY | MTV München | |
27. | GER | BRAUN Fabian | SA | FSV Klarenthal | |
28. | GER | ZIEGON Anton | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
29. | GER | TIEMANN Max | WE | Fencing Team Bocholt | |
30. | GER | STADLBAUER Florian | BY | MTV München | |
31. | GER | ARNDT Justin | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
32. | NED | FENS Julian | s.v. Pallas | ||
33. | GER | BRAUN Noah | NR | OFC Bonn | |
34. | GER | SEMBACH Philipp | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
35. | ISR | PERELMANN Mark | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
36. | GER | DEGLER Maurice | BE | SC Berlin | |
37. | GER | KAHL Alexander | HE | TG Hanau | |
T37. | GER | KAUFMANN Florian | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
39. | NED | POST Patrick | s.v. Pegasus Escrime | ||
40. | NED | JOEMRATI Ashwan | Holland Schermen | ||
41. | GER | GRÖTEKE Sebastiano | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
42. | GER | SEMPER Leonard | BE | SC Berlin | |
43. | GER | FÖRSTER Tristan | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
44. | GER | ZELLER Markus | WÜ | TG Tuttlingen | |
45. | GER | PIELES Miles | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
46. | GER | EIDENMÜLLER Aaron | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
47. | GER | PENZ Leonard | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
48. | GER | LÖHR Tom-Florin | WE | TG Münster | |
49. | GER | KÖHLER Joey | BE | SC Berlin | |
50. | GER | FERIZI Florian | SW | TG Frankenthal | |
51. | GER | HEGGE Maurus | WE | TG Münster | |
52. | GER | BÜTOW Leander | NR | OFC Bonn | |
T52. | BEL | MOTTIAT Lucas | FF | Brussels Fencing Club | |
54. | NED | SPLIT Olivier | SC Noord | ||
55. | GER | LOESCHE Teo | TH | FSC Jena | |
56. | GER | RIEGER Laurenz | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
57. | GER | BECKMANN Benedikt | ST | SV Angern | |
58. | GER | SCHWALB Keno | HH | Walddörfer SV | |
59. | GER | ENGELN Elias | NR | OFC Bonn | |
60. | GER | PEARCE Martin | BY | MTV München | |
61. | GER | MACHETANZ Jasper | SN | Dresdener FC | |
62. | GER | LANGHAMMER Tom | SN | Dresdener FC | |
63. | GER | SCHMIDT Friedrich | ST | USC Magdeburg | |
64. | GER | AHLVERS Philipp | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
65. | GER | SAUERMANN Tim | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
66. | GER | PUST Moritz | BE | SC Berlin | |
67. | GER | ACKERMANN Leonardo | BY | MTV München | |
68. | GER | KRUMSTROH Sönke | HH | Walddörfer SV | |
69. | GER | OTT Daniel | WE | TG Münster | |
70. | GER | EHRICH Marlon | BE | SC Berlin | |
71. | GER | STIEREN Niklas | NR | FC Moers | |
72. | GER | ZACHER Niklas | TH | FSC Jena | |
73. | GER | RENARD Nolann | TH | FSC Jena | |
74. | GER | HAMANN Gabriel | MV | FG Schwerin | |
75. | GER | HÄßLER Arwed | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
76. | GER | OHREM Laurin | HE | MTV Giessen | |
77. | GER | NOWAK Hannes | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
78. | GER | JOCHIMS Felix | NR | Dürener FC | |
79. | GER | SCHMIDT Richard | ST | USC Magdeburg | |
80. | NED | SLUMAN Patrick | Holland Schermen | ||
81. | GER | HAMPÓ Ole | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
82. | COL | MEYBERG Juan Felipe | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
83. | GER | BAIR Stephan | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
84. | GER | VELLMANNS Leonard | WE | TG Münster | |
T84. | NED | PROMMEL Wouter | SC Amsterdam | ||
86. | GER | WIEFEL Cedric | TH | FSC Jena | |
87. | GER | VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
88. | GER | LENSCHOW Nick-Malte | NS | MTV Soltau | |
89. | GER | SCHMITZ Levent | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
90. | GER | WESTPHAL Erik | BE | SC Berlin | |
91. | GER | KAPPL Arwin-Tobias | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
92. | GER | SCHWANNINGER Timi | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
93. | GER | FRANKE Tim Ole | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
94. | GER | LENK Hendrik Dion | SN | Dresdener FC | |
95. | GER | NEUMANN Jose Antolin | TH | FSC Jena | |
96. | GER | WAGNER Vincent | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
97. | GER | STEPHAN Daniel | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
T97. | NED | DE JONG Nighel | Holland Schermen | ||
99. | GER | KLAUS Felix | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
100. | GER | EVENIUS Jonathan | HE | MTV Giessen | |
101. | GER | REHDA Felix | MV | FG Schwerin | |
102. | GER | SÄNDIG Jann | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
103. | GER | SCHMITZ Tom | NR | OFC Bonn | |
104. | GER | ANDRITZKI Paul | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
105. | GER | BOCK Clemens | NS | SV Alfeld | |
106. | GER | WOLF Patrick | SN | Dresdener FC | |
107. | GER | BARENTHIEN Simon | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
108. | NED | HAGEN Timon | SC Amsterdam | ||
109. | GER | MUSCHE Paul | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
110. | GER | WASSENAAR Luis | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
111. | GER | HASSE Malte | NS | SV Alfeld | |
112. | NED | SNIJDER Ivo | |||
113. | GER | OFFERMANN Carsten | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
114. | GER | FLÖRICKE Ben | TH | FSC Jena | |
115. | GER | WATSON Julian | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
T115. | GER | RAITHEL Theo | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
117. | GER | UHL Pascal Bernhard | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
118. | GER | ENGFER Friedrich | MV | FG Schwerin | |
T118. | GER | KUSIAN Andreas | ST | SV Angern | |
120. | GER | STOCKHAUSEN Thorsten | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | |
T120. | GER | BROCKER Malte | MV | FG Schwerin | |
T120. | GER | GOLLNICK Noah | NS | Eintracht Hildesheim | |
123. | GER | DUBISCHAR Julian | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
124. | GER | HUBER Felix | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
. | GER | SPIELMANN Richard | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | Abandon |