Last transmission: 14.05.2022 13:52 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: MÜNDT MartinHOFMANN Björn

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER DICKEL Lorenz
FS Bielefelder TG
1 V5 D2 V5 D3 D4 D2 2 21 24 0.333 -3 5. 31.
GER GORNIG Gabriel
FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
2 D2 D1 D2 D0 D2 D0 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 44.
GER HEATHCOCK Colin
TSG Eislingen
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 4 1.000 26 1. 1.
GER ECKSTEIN Marlin
OFC Bonn
4 D2 V5 D0 D1 V5 D1 2 14 25 0.333 -11 6. 34.
GER KÜRBIS Jarl
TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 V5 V5 D1 V5 D2 V5 4 23 16 0.667 7 2. 14.
GER LOHMANN Nico
TV Ratingen
6 V5 V5 D0 D3 V5 V5 4 23 21 0.667 2 3. 16.
GER NICKLAS Sören
FC Würth Künzelsau
7 V5 V5 D0 V5 D2 D3 3 20 18 0.500 2 4. 22.
Details
ECKSTEIN Marlin   D 2 V 5   DICKEL Lorenz
KÜRBIS Jarl   V 5 D 0   GORNIG Gabriel
LOHMANN Nico   D 0 V 5   HEATHCOCK Colin
DICKEL Lorenz   D 2 V 5   NICKLAS Sören
ECKSTEIN Marlin   D 1 V 5   KÜRBIS Jarl
HEATHCOCK Colin   V 5 D 1   GORNIG Gabriel
NICKLAS Sören   D 3 V 5   LOHMANN Nico
DICKEL Lorenz   D 3 V 5   KÜRBIS Jarl
HEATHCOCK Colin   V 5 D 0   ECKSTEIN Marlin
GORNIG Gabriel   D 2 V 5   LOHMANN Nico
NICKLAS Sören   D 2 V 5   KÜRBIS Jarl
DICKEL Lorenz   D 2 V 5   HEATHCOCK Colin
LOHMANN Nico   D 3 V 5   ECKSTEIN Marlin
GORNIG Gabriel   D 0 V 5   NICKLAS Sören
KÜRBIS Jarl   D 1 V 5   HEATHCOCK Colin
LOHMANN Nico   V 5 D 4   DICKEL Lorenz
ECKSTEIN Marlin   V 5 D 2   GORNIG Gabriel
HEATHCOCK Colin   V 5 D 0   NICKLAS Sören
KÜRBIS Jarl   D 2 V 5   LOHMANN Nico
GORNIG Gabriel   D 2 V 5   DICKEL Lorenz
NICKLAS Sören   V 5 D 1   ECKSTEIN Marlin

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: SCHRÖDTER RobinVOYTOV Oleksandr

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 V5 D3 D2 D3 V5 D4 2 22 24 0.333 -2 4. 30.
GER ROOS Nils
FC Lütjensee
2 D2 D0 D1 V5 D1 D0 1 9 29 0.167 -20 7. 41.
GER KUZMIN Leon
FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 14 0.833 13 2. 9.
GER THUMM Tiberius
TSG Eislingen
4 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D0 4 24 16 0.667 8 3. 13.
GER EFFELSBERG Arne Josef
OFC Bonn
5 V5 D4 D2 D3 D2 D3 1 19 28 0.167 -9 6. 38.
GER GÖTZ Maximilian
TV Ratingen
6 D2 V5 D0 D0 V5 D0 2 12 23 0.333 -11 5. 35.
GER SCHENKEL Moritz
TSV Bayer Dormagen
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 3.
Details
THUMM Tiberius   V 5 D 2   REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico
EFFELSBERG Arne Josef   D 4 V 5   ROOS Nils
GÖTZ Maximilian   D 0 V 5   KUZMIN Leon
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico   D 4 V 5   SCHENKEL Moritz
THUMM Tiberius   V 5 D 3   EFFELSBERG Arne Josef
KUZMIN Leon   V 5 D 0   ROOS Nils
SCHENKEL Moritz   V 5 D 0   GÖTZ Maximilian
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico   D 3 V 5   EFFELSBERG Arne Josef
KUZMIN Leon   V 5 D 4   THUMM Tiberius
ROOS Nils   D 1 V 5   GÖTZ Maximilian
SCHENKEL Moritz   V 5 D 3   EFFELSBERG Arne Josef
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico   D 3 V 5   KUZMIN Leon
GÖTZ Maximilian   D 0 V 5   THUMM Tiberius
ROOS Nils   D 0 V 5   SCHENKEL Moritz
EFFELSBERG Arne Josef   D 2 V 5   KUZMIN Leon
GÖTZ Maximilian   D 2 V 5   REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico
THUMM Tiberius   V 5 D 1   ROOS Nils
KUZMIN Leon   D 2 V 5   SCHENKEL Moritz
EFFELSBERG Arne Josef   D 2 V 5   GÖTZ Maximilian
ROOS Nils   D 2 V 5   REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico
SCHENKEL Moritz   V 5 D 0   THUMM Tiberius

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: RAPP SimonBERGER Svend

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HUSMANN Matthis
TSV Bayer Dormagen
1 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 8 0.833 18 2. 7.
GER FÜRSTENAU Jannik
Elmshorner MTV
2 D0 D0 D1 D0 D3 D0 0 4 30 0.000 -26 7. 45.
GER HEATHCOCK Antonio
TSG Eislingen
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 5 1.000 25 1. 2.
GER NOWAK Fabian
TSV Bayer Dormagen
4 D1 V5 D1 D4 D2 D2 1 15 26 0.167 -11 6. 40.
GER JENKE Vincent
FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
5 D1 V5 D1 V5 D1 D2 2 15 24 0.333 -9 5. 33.
GER KRAUS Samuel
TSV Grünwald
6 D1 V5 D1 V5 V5 D0 3 17 21 0.500 -4 4. 24.
GER DÜNGER Karl
FC Würth Künzelsau
7 D0 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 21 14 0.667 7 3. 15.
Details
NOWAK Fabian   D 1 V 5   HUSMANN Matthis
JENKE Vincent   V 5 D 0   FÜRSTENAU Jannik
KRAUS Samuel   D 1 V 5   HEATHCOCK Antonio
HUSMANN Matthis   V 5 D 0   DÜNGER Karl
NOWAK Fabian   D 4 V 5   JENKE Vincent
HEATHCOCK Antonio   V 5 D 0   FÜRSTENAU Jannik
DÜNGER Karl   V 5 D 0   KRAUS Samuel
HUSMANN Matthis   V 5 D 1   JENKE Vincent
HEATHCOCK Antonio   V 5 D 1   NOWAK Fabian
FÜRSTENAU Jannik   D 3 V 5   KRAUS Samuel
DÜNGER Karl   V 5 D 2   JENKE Vincent
HUSMANN Matthis   D 1 V 5   HEATHCOCK Antonio
KRAUS Samuel   V 5 D 2   NOWAK Fabian
FÜRSTENAU Jannik   D 0 V 5   DÜNGER Karl
JENKE Vincent   D 1 V 5   HEATHCOCK Antonio
KRAUS Samuel   D 1 V 5   HUSMANN Matthis
NOWAK Fabian   V 5 D 1   FÜRSTENAU Jannik
HEATHCOCK Antonio   V 5 D 1   DÜNGER Karl
JENKE Vincent   D 1 V 5   KRAUS Samuel
FÜRSTENAU Jannik   D 0 V 5   HUSMANN Matthis
DÜNGER Karl   V 5 D 2   NOWAK Fabian

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: BRANDT FlorianSCHLAFFER Leon

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MÜLLER Max Laurin
TSV Bayer Dormagen
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 13 0.833 14 2. 8.
GER WAHL Louis
TSG Eislingen
2 D1 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 25 17 0.667 8 3. 12.
GER WORTMANN Max
FS Bielefelder TG
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 4.
GER SCHEJNOHA Florian
TSV Bayer Dormagen
4 D0 D0 D0 D2 D0 D1 0 3 30 0.000 -27 7. 46.
GER WIEKHORST Kajetan
TSG Eislingen
5 D1 D3 D2 V5 D3 V5 2 19 25 0.333 -6 5. 32.
GER DINKEL Paul
FR Nürnberg
6 D3 D2 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 21 20 0.500 1 4. 23.
GER HARRISS Quin
MTV Mainz
7 D3 D2 D1 V5 D3 D2 1 16 26 0.167 -10 6. 39.
Details
SCHEJNOHA Florian   D 0 V 5   MÜLLER Max Laurin
WIEKHORST Kajetan   D 3 V 5   WAHL Louis
DINKEL Paul   D 1 V 5   WORTMANN Max
MÜLLER Max Laurin   V 5 D 3   HARRISS Quin
SCHEJNOHA Florian   D 2 V 5   WIEKHORST Kajetan
WORTMANN Max   V 5 D 4   WAHL Louis
HARRISS Quin   D 2 V 5   DINKEL Paul
MÜLLER Max Laurin   V 5 D 1   WIEKHORST Kajetan
WORTMANN Max   V 5 D 0   SCHEJNOHA Florian
WAHL Louis   V 5 D 2   DINKEL Paul
HARRISS Quin   D 3 V 5   WIEKHORST Kajetan
MÜLLER Max Laurin   D 2 V 5   WORTMANN Max
DINKEL Paul   V 5 D 0   SCHEJNOHA Florian
WAHL Louis   V 5 D 2   HARRISS Quin
WIEKHORST Kajetan   D 2 V 5   WORTMANN Max
DINKEL Paul   D 3 V 5   MÜLLER Max Laurin
SCHEJNOHA Florian   D 0 V 5   WAHL Louis
WORTMANN Max   V 5 D 1   HARRISS Quin
WIEKHORST Kajetan   D 3 V 5   DINKEL Paul
WAHL Louis   D 1 V 5   MÜLLER Max Laurin
HARRISS Quin   V 5 D 1   SCHEJNOHA Florian

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: HILGER Jakob

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BRANDT Christian
TSG Eislingen
1 V5 D3 V5 D0 V5 3 18 12 0.600 6 2. 17.
GER MOHRING Arne Mika
TSG Eislingen
2 D0 D0 D3 D2 V5 1 10 23 0.200 -13 5. 37.
GER TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian
TV Ratingen
3 V5 V5 D2 D0 V5 3 17 14 0.600 3 4. 20.
GER THOMÉ Simon
MTV Mainz
4 D2 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 21 17 0.600 4 3. 19.
GER MEKA Valentin
TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 7 1.000 18 1. 5.
GER WITZKE Alessio
Herner TC
6 D0 D3 D1 D2 D1 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 43.
Details
MOHRING Arne Mika   D 0 V 5   BRANDT Christian
TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian   D 2 V 5   THOMÉ Simon
MEKA Valentin   V 5 D 1   WITZKE Alessio
BRANDT Christian   D 3 V 5   TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian
WITZKE Alessio   D 3 V 5   MOHRING Arne Mika
THOMÉ Simon   D 4 V 5   MEKA Valentin
WITZKE Alessio   D 0 V 5   BRANDT Christian
MEKA Valentin   V 5 D 0   TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian
MOHRING Arne Mika   D 3 V 5   THOMÉ Simon
BRANDT Christian   D 0 V 5   MEKA Valentin
THOMÉ Simon   V 5 D 2   WITZKE Alessio
TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian   V 5 D 0   MOHRING Arne Mika
THOMÉ Simon   D 2 V 5   BRANDT Christian
MOHRING Arne Mika   D 2 V 5   MEKA Valentin
WITZKE Alessio   D 1 V 5   TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: SCHAICH Thomas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WEISER Tim
TSG Eislingen
1 V5 V5 D4 D2 D2 2 18 22 0.400 -4 4. 26.
GER LEHNERT Tobias
TSG Eislingen
2 D3 D4 D0 D1 D1 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 42.
GER UFERT Justus
TSC Eintr. Dortmund
3 D4 V5 D3 D2 D1 1 15 24 0.200 -9 5. 36.
GER LARRES Felix
MTV Mainz
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 D2 3 19 17 0.600 2 3. 21.
GER PIECHA Robert
OFC Bonn
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 22 12 0.800 10 2. 10.
GER METHNER Philipp-Bernd
TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 6.
Details
LEHNERT Tobias   D 3 V 5   WEISER Tim
UFERT Justus   D 3 V 5   LARRES Felix
PIECHA Robert   D 2 V 5   METHNER Philipp-Bernd
WEISER Tim   V 5 D 4   UFERT Justus
METHNER Philipp-Bernd   V 5 D 1   LEHNERT Tobias
LARRES Felix   D 2 V 5   PIECHA Robert
METHNER Philipp-Bernd   V 5 D 2   WEISER Tim
PIECHA Robert   V 5 D 2   UFERT Justus
LEHNERT Tobias   D 0 V 5   LARRES Felix
WEISER Tim   D 2 V 5   PIECHA Robert
LARRES Felix   D 2 V 5   METHNER Philipp-Bernd
UFERT Justus   V 5 D 4   LEHNERT Tobias
LARRES Felix   V 5 D 4   WEISER Tim
LEHNERT Tobias   D 1 V 5   PIECHA Robert
METHNER Philipp-Bernd   V 5 D 1   UFERT Justus

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: WENNEMAR Bas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER LUCAS Bjarne
TSV Bayer Dormagen
1 D1 D3 V5 D3 V5 2 17 21 0.400 -4 5. 28.
GER WEBER Leonard
TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 V5 V5 D4 D2 D2 2 18 18 0.400 0 3. 25.
GER WAGNER Jonas
TV Wetzlar
3 V5 D2 D3 D2 V5 2 17 21 0.400 -4 5. 28.
GER EBERHARDT Carl Malte
MTV Mainz
4 D4 V5 V5 D3 D1 2 18 22 0.400 -4 4. 26.
GER NEUHÄUSER Marc
FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 Abandon
GER GEIGER Lars
TSG Eislingen
6 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 20 15 0.600 5 2. 18.
Details
WEBER Leonard   V 5 D 1   LUCAS Bjarne
WAGNER Jonas   D 3 V 5   EBERHARDT Carl Malte
NEUHÄUSER Marc   D 2 V 5   GEIGER Lars
LUCAS Bjarne   D 3 V 5   WAGNER Jonas
GEIGER Lars   V 5 D 2   WEBER Leonard
EBERHARDT Carl Malte   D 3 V 5   NEUHÄUSER Marc
GEIGER Lars   D 2 V 5   LUCAS Bjarne
NEUHÄUSER Marc   V 5 D 2   WAGNER Jonas
WEBER Leonard   D 4 V 5   EBERHARDT Carl Malte
LUCAS Bjarne   D 3 V 5   NEUHÄUSER Marc
EBERHARDT Carl Malte   D 1 V 5   GEIGER Lars
WAGNER Jonas   D 2 V 5   WEBER Leonard
EBERHARDT Carl Malte   D 4 V 5   LUCAS Bjarne
WEBER Leonard   D 2 V 5   NEUHÄUSER Marc
GEIGER Lars   D 3 V 5   WAGNER Jonas